Телепрограмма

Даты с: по
ДатаВремяМатчТип трансляцииКанал
24.09.201720-50"Металлург" (Мг) - ХК "Сочи"Запись
24.09.201719-55"Автомобилист" - "Салават Юлаев"Запись
24.09.201717-25"Трактор" - "Ак Барс"Запись
24.09.201717-05"Автомобилист" - "Салават Юлаев"Запись
24.09.201714-50"Металлург" (Мг) - ХК "Сочи"Прямая трансляция
24.09.201714-20"Трактор" - "Ак Барс"Прямая трансляция
24.09.201709-25"Авангард" - "Локомотив"Повтор
24.09.201704-10"Авангард" - "Локомотив"Повтор
23.09.201723-00"Спартак" - "Куньлунь Ред Стар"Запись
23.09.201722-40"Барыс" - "Динамо" (Москва)Запись
23.09.201720-05"Витязь" - "Слован"Запись
23.09.201720-00"Авангард" - "Локомотив"Запись
23.09.201717-05"Спартак" - "Куньлунь Ред Стар"Запись
23.09.201716-50"Витязь" - "Слован"Прямая трансляция
23.09.201714-00"Авангард" - "Локомотив"Радиотрансляция
23.09.201714-00"Авангард" - "Локомотив"Радиотрансляция
23.09.201713-50"Барыс" - "Динамо" (Москва)Прямая трансляция
23.09.201713-50"Авангард" - "Локомотив"Прямая трансляция
23.09.201713-50"Авангард" - "Локомотив"Прямая трансляция
22.09.201723-20"Металлург" (Мг) - "Салават Юлаев"Запись
22.09.201722-20"Лада" - "Ак Барс"Запись
22.09.201720-25"Трактор" - "Нефтехимик"Запись
22.09.201719-50"Металлург" (Мг) - "Салават Юлаев"Запись
22.09.201717-50"Лада" - "Ак Барс"Прямая трансляция
22.09.201716-55"Металлург" (Мг) - "Салават Юлаев"Прямая трансляция
22.09.201716-50"Трактор" - "Нефтехимик"Прямая трансляция
22.09.201703-50"Авангард" - СКАЗапись
22.09.201703-40"Барыс" - "Динамо" (Минск)Запись
22.09.201701-05"Сибирь" - "Динамо" (Москва)Запись
22.09.201700-55"Спартак" - "Адмирал"Запись
21.09.201721-55"Йокерит" - ЦСКАЗапись
21.09.201721-20"Авангард" - СКАЗапись
21.09.201719-20"Спартак" - "Адмирал"Прямая трансляция
21.09.201718-20"Йокерит" - ЦСКАПрямая трансляция
21.09.201716-20"Барыс" - "Динамо" (Минск)Прямая трансляция
21.09.201716-00"Авангард" - СКАРадиотрансляция
21.09.201716-00"Авангард" - СКАРадиотрансляция
21.09.201715-55"Авангард" - СКАПрямая трансляция
21.09.201715-50"Авангард" - СКАПрямая трансляция
21.09.201715-20"Сибирь" - "Динамо" (Москва)Прямая трансляция
20.09.201722-55"Нефтехимик" - "Динамо" (Рига)Запись
20.09.201722-50"Слован" - "Ак Барс"Запись
20.09.201719-50"Слован" - "Ак Барс"Прямая трансляция
20.09.201719-20"Нефтехимик" - "Динамо" (Рига)Прямая трансляция
20.09.201716-50"Трактор" - ХК "Сочи"Прямая трансляция
20.09.201716-50"Трактор" - ХК "Сочи"Прямая трансляция