Statistics

Games upcoming

5 October 2018, 19:30

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 4095

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

00'28'' Shirokov Sergei

12'28'' Semionov Kirill

22'22'' Franson Kodi

32'19'' Mikheev Ilia

54'52'' Pokka Ville

5 2

Referee: Kristian Vikman, Sergei Udakov. Linesmen: Nikita Shalagin, Dmitrii Shishlo

Динамо Р

Dinamo R

Current form

43'34'' Muttunen Matias

48'45'' Videll Linus

History games

  • Dinamo R Riga

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    0 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Salmela Anssi  64′05′′

    Attendance: 5124

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Dinamo R Riga

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Everberg Dennis  44′52′′
    • Pianov Valentin  45′55′′
    • Everberg Dennis  46′43′′
    • Indrashis Miks  38′40′′

    Attendance: 8970

  • Avangard Omsk

    9

    Dinamo R Riga

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Burdasov Anton  01′51′′
    • Martynov Egor  05′13′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  07′16′′
    • Burdasov Anton  20′53′′
    • Pianov Valentin  21′05′′
    • Fischenko Ivan  24′42′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  44′07′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  46′45′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  49′47′′
    • Bichevskis Maris  11′25′′
    • Meija Gints  19′57′′
    • Schastlivyi Piotr  50′37′′

    Attendance: 7170

  • Dinamo R Riga

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Gillis Kolton  24′12′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  25′31′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  31′47′′

    Attendance: 3785

  • Dinamo R Riga

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 20:30 МСК
    • Kulda Edgars  17′15′′
    • Burdasov Anton  24′06′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  35′10′′

    Attendance: 4012

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Dinamo R Riga

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Mikheev Ilia  04′16′′
    • Lekomtsev Ivan  49′32′′
    • Cibulskis Oskars  33′56′′
    • Darzins Lauris  40′28′′
    • Saulietis Kaspars  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7820

  • Dinamo R Riga

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 20:30 МСК
    • Genouei Charlz  16′09′′
    • Sotnieks Kristaps  37′35′′
    • Redlikhs Mikelis  65′00′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  41′06′′
    • Parshin Denis  59′57′′

    Attendance: 4380

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Dinamo R Riga

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Shirokov Sergei  05′39′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  32′56′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  52′43′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  58′39′′
    • Pavlov Vitalii  21′05′′
    • Schekhura Pol  41′01′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Dinamo R Riga

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 21:30 МСК
    • Sotnieks Kristaps  08′20′′
    • Khossa Martsel  42′47′′
    • Uilson Kail  59′16′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  58′12′′

    Attendance: 9390

  • Dinamo R Riga

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Sotnieks Kristaps  10′58′′
    • Redlikhs Krishianis  36′53′′
    • Indrashis Miks  50′18′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  58′43′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  25′44′′

    Attendance: 5490

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Dinamo R Riga

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Liamin Kirill  34′26′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  59′48′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  19′14′′
    • Karsums Martins  37′43′′

    Attendance: 8030

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Dinamo R Riga

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  35′46′′
    • Lundmark Dzhemi  27′33′′
    • Redlikhs Mikelis  45′02′′
    • Karsums Martins  59′41′′

    Attendance: 8347

  • Dinamo R Riga

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 21:30 МСК
    • Cibulskis Oskars  43′57′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  34′47′′

    Attendance: 9510

  • Dinamo R Riga

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 20:00 МСК
    • Sprukts Ianis  09′49′′
    • Nizhivii Aleksandr  17′26′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  04′24′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  14′46′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  58′29′′

    Attendance: 9610

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Dinamo R Riga

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  17′39′′
    • Sprukts Ianis  20′16′′
    • Trotter Brok  33′30′′
    • Nizhivii Aleksandr  54′57′′
    • Nizhivii Aleksandr  65′00′′

    Attendance: 8600

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Dinamo R Riga

    5
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Darzins Lauris  01′26′′
    • Karsums Martinsh  18′15′′
    • Khossa Martsel  57′08′′
    • Khossa Martsel  59′06′′
    • Sprukts Ianis  59′57′′

    Attendance: 8637

  • Dinamo R Riga

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 20:30 МСК
    • Ankipans Girts  08′40′′
    • Sprukts Ianis  31′34′′
    • Redlikhs Mikelis  37′15′′
    • Redlikhs Mikelis  51′48′′

    Attendance: 4529

  • Dinamo R Riga

    5
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Khossa Martsel  02′52′′
    • Khartigan Mark  15′39′′
    • Redlikhs Krishianis  18′27′′
    • Sotnieks Kristaps  58′18′′
    • Khartigan Mark  62′42′′
    • Kurianov Anton  34′53′′

    Attendance: 9100

  • Dinamo R Riga

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Cipruss Aigars  24′06′′
    • Ellison Mett  44′20′′

    Attendance: 11200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Dinamo R Riga

    0
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  20′36′′

    Attendance: 9100

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dinamo R Riga

    3
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  19′59′′
    • Redlikhs Mikelis  12′16′′
    • Novak Filip  38′26′′
    • Shirokov Aleksei  49′13′′

    Attendance: 9300

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
40 Murygin Aleksei goalkeeper
4 Franson Kodi defender
9 Bondarev Aleksei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
10 Manukian Artiom forward
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
15 Dearne Devid forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
25 Galimov Ansel forward
27 Talbo Maksim forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
90 Petrov Kirill forward
Dinamo R
Player Role
20 Tretiak Maksim goalkeeper
50 Gudlevskis Kristers goalkeeper
7 Zile Kristaps defender
11 Sotnieks Kristaps defender
18 Maione Metu defender
21 Mamchitss Roberts defender
51 Dzanetti Mark-Entoni defender
56 Gimaev Sergei defender
63 Shulenin Dmitrii defender
9 Klark Kevin forward
10 Darzins Lauris forward
13 Skvorcovs Gunars forward
15 Muttunen Matias forward
16 Dzierkals Martinsh forward
25 Dzherinsh Andris forward
41 Razgals Frenks forward
49 Gegeris Emils forward
55 Videll Linus forward
79 Pavlov Vitalii forward
87 Meija Gints forward
91 Berzinsh Daniels forward
95 Batnia Oskars forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)