Statistics

Games upcoming

24 October 2018, 19:30

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 4023

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

24'50'' Shirokov Sergei

31'10'' Pokka Ville

33'35'' Stas Andrei

64'01'' Mikheev Ilia

4 3

Referee: Evgenii Kochetov, Viktor Spirin. Linesmen: Aleksandr Smirnov, Maksim Stroganov

Динамо Мн

Dinamo Mn

Current form

09'48'' Kogalev Aleksandr

44'42'' Kostitsyn Andrei

57'02'' Kogalev Aleksandr

History games

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Pulkkinen Temu  41′10′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  13′58′′
    • Franson Kodi  22′52′′

    Attendance: 11352

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Kogalev Aleksandr  06′23′′
    • Khauden Kuinton  25′06′′
    • Skilli Dzhek  65′00′′
    • Mineev Maksim  24′37′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  31′37′′

    Attendance: 13051

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Martynov Egor  07′03′′
    • Berezin Maksim  07′42′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  31′15′′
    • Petersson Andre  52′08′′
    • Sharangovich Egor  33′27′′

    Attendance: 6340

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Pavlovich Aleksandr  17′11′′

    Attendance: 7320

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Materukhin Aleksandr  21′52′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  16′46′′
    • Roi Derek  45′37′′

    Attendance: 11451

  • Avangard Omsk

    8

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Sobotka Vladimir  12′05′′
    • Fischenko Ivan  13′43′′
    • Kempni Mikhal  14′11′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  16′56′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  23′58′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  32′51′′
    • Glukhov Aleksei  53′20′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  55′28′′
    • Koltsov Konstantin  43′41′′

    Attendance: 9780

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Ellison Mett  41′54′′
    • Ellison Mett  43′42′′
    • Kaluzhnyi Aleksei  51′36′′
    • Ellison Mett  58′59′′
    • Fischenko Ivan  11′58′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  15′30′′

    Attendance: 11719

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Veske Raian  03′01′′
    • Kulakov Aleksandr  15′57′′
    • Chichu Dzhonatan  22′23′′
    • Meleshko Dmitrii  33′52′′
    • Kraichek Lukash  39′23′′
    • Ellison Mett  55′07′′
    • Volkov Artiom  02′08′′
    • Parshin Denis  31′02′′

    Attendance: 14158

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  09′28′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  20′33′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′45′′
    • Materukhin Aleksandr  13′38′′
    • Drozd Sergei  17′17′′

    Attendance: 9070

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 20:00 МСК
    • Kazionov Denis  13′26′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  31′44′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  36′13′′
    • Rasskazov Kirill  39′34′′

    Attendance: 11460

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 20:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  21′22′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  35′51′′

    Attendance: 11195

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  09′10′′
    • Kazionov Denis  15′34′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  17′03′′
    • Rasskazov Kirill  39′08′′
    • Kazionov Denis  39′39′′
    • Materukhin Aleksandr  17′53′′
    • Nogachiov Evgenii  33′14′′

    Attendance: 10210

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 20:00 МСК
    • Efimenko Aleksei  06′53′′
    • Plett Dzheff  08′26′′
    • Stas Andrei  18′20′′
    • Kaznadei Ilia  33′16′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  16′37′′

    Attendance: 11300

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  24′06′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  54′44′′
    • Laine Teemu  29′21′′
    • Kulakov Aleksandr  39′09′′
    • Pavelski Dzho  46′18′′

    Attendance: 6300

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 20:00 МСК
    • Drozd Sergei  12′22′′
    • Steplton Tim  19′26′′
    • Steplton Tim  63′57′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  17′44′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  23′21′′

    Attendance: 13120

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  35′32′′
    • Plett Dzheff  09′57′′
    • Laine Teemu  32′35′′
    • Korso Daniel  39′04′′

    Attendance: 7124

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 20:00 МСК
    • Meleshko Dmitrii  43′33′′
    • Lingle Sharl  46′07′′
    • Mikhaliov Andrei  54′56′′
    • Lingle Sharl  58′22′′

    Attendance: 10628

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 18:00 МСК
    • Demagin Sergei  32′11′′
    • Sikora Petr  49′22′′
    • Kulakov Aleksandr  51′42′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  13′17′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  25′06′′

    Attendance: 14197

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  17′10′′
    • Kuliash Denis  27′06′′
    • Kurianov Anton  52′22′′
    • Demagin Sergei  07′41′′
    • Demagin Sergei  55′01′′

    Attendance: 9122

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Antonenko Oleg  43′59′′
    • Varlamov Sergei  47′14′′
    • Antonenko Oleg  50′38′′

    Attendance: 8117

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 20:00 МСК
    • Andersson Unas  09′58′′
    • Khuvionen Khannes  36′01′′

    Attendance: 3750

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    7
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Meleshko Dmitrii  24′13′′
    • Balmochnykh Maksim  28′09′′
    • Balmochnykh Maksim  36′24′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  27′55′′
    • Kurianov Anton  32′18′′
    • Kurianov Anton  39′54′′

    Attendance: 3700

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  26′22′′
    • Kurianov Anton  52′09′′
    • Antonov Andrei  02′14′′
    • Spiridonov Andrei  34′06′′
    • Klaimer Ben  40′21′′

    Attendance: 10200

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
40 Murygin Aleksei goalkeeper
4 Franson Kodi defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
10 Manukian Artiom forward
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
15 Dearne Devid forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Galimov Ansel forward
27 Talbo Maksim forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
78 Zaseda Matvei forward
90 Petrov Kirill forward
Dinamo Mn
Player Role
1 Enrot Unas goalkeeper
94 Karnaukhov Mikhail goalkeeper
6 Osipov Denis defender
14 Lisovets Evgenii defender
18 Khenkel Kristian defender
28 Uirkosh Patrik defender
32 Khokhlov Ilia defender
41 Gotovets Kirill defender
73 Znakharenko Dmitrii defender
3 Pulkkinen Temu forward
10 Kazionov Denis forward
17 Artiomov Artiom forward
21 Khauden Kuinton forward
46 Kostitsyn Andrei forward
47 Kogalev Aleksandr forward
61 Stepanov Andrei forward
77 Kitarov Aleksandr forward
85 Volkov Artiom forward
88 Kovyrshin Evgenii forward
91 Drozdov Ivan forward
97 Buinitsky Dmitry forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)