Statistics

Games upcoming

28 October 2018, 16:30

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 5422

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

51'47'' Petrov Kirill

1 3

Referee: Aleksei Belov, Eduard Odinsh. Linesmen: Evgenii Antonov, Dmitrii Shadrin

Торпедо

Torpedo

Current form

44'51'' Zhafyarov Damir

49'35'' Sabolich Robert

59'01'' Varnakov Mikhail

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2
    Start at 18:30

    Attendance: 120

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Smolin Mikhail  02′32′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  34′27′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  56′51′′

    Attendance: 4700

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1 (OT)
    Start at 14:00
    • Berezin Maksim  55′55′′
    • Faizullin Danil  63′23′′
    • Parshin Denis  27′28′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Burdasov Anton  05′08′′
    • Burdasov Anton  54′19′′
    • Grachiov Evgenii  58′46′′

    Attendance: 7270

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Zherdev Nikolai  34′43′′
    • Eshton Karter  38′54′′
    • Pettersson Fredrik  57′38′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  16′09′′
    • Fischenko Ivan  29′12′′

    Attendance: 5550

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Lauta Artur  36′08′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  45′30′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  52′07′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  56′36′′
    • Zherdev Nikolai  39′01′′

    Attendance: 8670

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:00
    • Kuliomin Viacheslav  06′56′′
    • Eshton Karter  52′34′′
    • Galuzin Vladimir  65′00′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  08′00′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  18′56′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′13′′
    • Stoliarov Gennadii  33′53′′
    • Filatov Nikita  57′32′′
    • Potapov Aleksei  58′38′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:30
    • Volskii Voitek  15′55′′
    • Dvurechenskii Nikita  25′26′′
    • Parshin Denis  35′01′′
    • Potapov Maksim  47′33′′
    • Parshin Denis  59′24′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  13′32′′

    Attendance: 5225

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  29′13′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  41′11′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  59′01′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  59′59′′
    • Volskii Voitek  12′03′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′47′′

    Attendance: 6570

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    7

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00
    • Makarov Dmitrii  02′09′′
    • Makarov Dmitrii  19′32′′
    • Kousa Mikko  26′09′′
    • Tiornberg Martin  42′22′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  47′11′′
    • Makarov Dmitrii  55′00′′
    • Tiornberg Martin  59′23′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  11′22′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  35′54′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Tiornberg Martin  24′41′′
    • Potapov Maksim  52′52′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  54′13′′

    Attendance: 5600

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Evseenkov Aleksandr  10′45′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  15′13′′

    Attendance: 7856

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00
    • Ellison Mett  59′09′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  18′28′′
    • Kurianov Anton  53′35′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    OT

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    4 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  16′04′′
    • Kurianov Anton  61′20′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  08′13′′
    • Veske Raian  20′30′′
    • Lingle Sharl  32′15′′
    • Klopov Dmitrii  38′11′′

    Attendance: 8121

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Varnakov Mikhail  55′07′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    0
    Start at 16:00

    Attendance: 9850

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00
    • Shastin Egor  12′53′′
    • Butsaev Urii  14′49′′
    • Butsaev Urii  59′20′′

    Attendance: 5610

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    Start at 00:00
    • Varnakov Mikhail  26′32′′
    • Saustov Dmitrii  27′31′′
    • Shastin Egor  39′04′′

    Attendance: 8000

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
40 Murygin Aleksei goalkeeper
4 Franson Kodi defender
5 Berezin Maksim defender
9 Bondarev Aleksei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
10 Manukian Artiom forward
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
15 Dearne Devid forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Galimov Ansel forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
78 Zaseda Matvei forward
85 Yaremchuk Alexander forward
90 Petrov Kirill forward
Torpedo
Player Role
40 Galimov Stanislav goalkeeper
72 Kostin Denis goalkeeper
8 Barantsev Denis defender
19 Rodionychev Dmitrii defender
22 Bodi Metu defender
23 Sergienko Urii defender
24 Volchenkov Anton defender
52 Kholm Filip defender
74 Orlov Mikhail defender
12 Shenfeld Anton forward
15 Markovin Dmitrii forward
17 Stalnov Donat forward
18 Varnakov Mikhail forward
25 Setdikov Nikita forward
27 Parshin Denis forward
42 Siomin Dmitrii forward
51 Miele Andy forward
55 Sabolich Robert forward
58 Ilin Daniil forward
83 Urakov Kirill forward
88 Zhafyarov Damir forward
98 Veryayev Danil forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)