Statistics

Games upcoming

2 October 2019, 19:30

regular season

Arena Riga, Attendance: 4434

Динамо Р

Dinamo R

Current form

0 7

Referee: Roman Gofman, Evgenii Romasko. Linesmen: Aleksandr Sadovnikov, Nikita Shalagin

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

12'11'' Chudinov Maksim

19'22'' Andrigetto Sven

22'26'' Shumakov Sergei

24'57'' Andrigetto Sven

36'32'' Scherbak Nikita

53'26'' Shumakov Sergei

53'58'' Semionov Kirill

History games

  • Dinamo R Riga

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 20:30 МСК
    • Makmillan Brendon  33′29′′
    • Redlikhs Mikelis  46′02′′
    • Dzherinsh Andris  59′19′′

    Attendance: 8479

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Dinamo R Riga

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Shirokov Sergei  00′28′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  12′28′′
    • Franson Kodi  22′22′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  32′19′′
    • Pokka Ville  54′52′′
    • Muttunen Matias  43′34′′
    • Videll Linus  48′45′′

    Attendance: 4095

  • Dinamo R Riga

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    0 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Salmela Anssi  64′05′′

    Attendance: 5124

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Dinamo R Riga

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Everberg Dennis  44′52′′
    • Pianov Valentin  45′55′′
    • Everberg Dennis  46′43′′
    • Indrashis Miks  38′40′′

    Attendance: 8970

  • Avangard Omsk

    9

    Dinamo R Riga

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Burdasov Anton  01′51′′
    • Martynov Egor  05′13′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  07′16′′
    • Burdasov Anton  20′53′′
    • Pianov Valentin  21′05′′
    • Fischenko Ivan  24′42′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  44′07′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  46′45′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  49′47′′
    • Bichevskis Maris  11′25′′
    • Meija Gints  19′57′′
    • Schastlivyi Piotr  50′37′′

    Attendance: 7170

  • Dinamo R Riga

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Gillis Kolton  24′12′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  25′31′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  31′47′′

    Attendance: 3785

  • Dinamo R Riga

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 20:30 МСК
    • Kulda Edgars  17′15′′
    • Burdasov Anton  24′06′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  35′10′′

    Attendance: 4012

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Dinamo R Riga

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Mikheev Ilia  04′16′′
    • Lekomtsev Ivan  49′32′′
    • Cibulskis Oskars  33′56′′
    • Darzins Lauris  40′28′′
    • Saulietis Kaspars  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7820

  • Dinamo R Riga

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 20:30 МСК
    • Genouei Charlz  16′09′′
    • Sotnieks Kristaps  37′35′′
    • Redlikhs Mikelis  65′00′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  41′06′′
    • Parshin Denis  59′57′′

    Attendance: 4380

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Dinamo R Riga

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Shirokov Sergei  05′39′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  32′56′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  52′43′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  58′39′′
    • Pavlov Vitalii  21′05′′
    • Schekhura Pol  41′01′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Dinamo R Riga

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 21:30 МСК
    • Sotnieks Kristaps  08′20′′
    • Khossa Martsel  42′47′′
    • Uilson Kail  59′16′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  58′12′′

    Attendance: 9390

  • Dinamo R Riga

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Sotnieks Kristaps  10′58′′
    • Redlikhs Krishianis  36′53′′
    • Indrashis Miks  50′18′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  58′43′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  25′44′′

    Attendance: 5490

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Dinamo R Riga

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Liamin Kirill  34′26′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  59′48′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  19′14′′
    • Karsums Martins  37′43′′

    Attendance: 8030

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Dinamo R Riga

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  35′46′′
    • Lundmark Dzhemi  27′33′′
    • Redlikhs Mikelis  45′02′′
    • Karsums Martins  59′41′′

    Attendance: 8347

  • Dinamo R Riga

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 21:30 МСК
    • Cibulskis Oskars  43′57′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  34′47′′

    Attendance: 9510

  • Dinamo R Riga

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 20:00 МСК
    • Sprukts Ianis  09′49′′
    • Nizhivii Aleksandr  17′26′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  04′24′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  14′46′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  58′29′′

    Attendance: 9610

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Dinamo R Riga

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  17′39′′
    • Sprukts Ianis  20′16′′
    • Trotter Brok  33′30′′
    • Nizhivii Aleksandr  54′57′′
    • Nizhivii Aleksandr  65′00′′

    Attendance: 8600

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Dinamo R Riga

    5
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Darzins Lauris  01′26′′
    • Karsums Martinsh  18′15′′
    • Khossa Martsel  57′08′′
    • Khossa Martsel  59′06′′
    • Sprukts Ianis  59′57′′

    Attendance: 8637

  • Dinamo R Riga

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 20:30 МСК
    • Ankipans Girts  08′40′′
    • Sprukts Ianis  31′34′′
    • Redlikhs Mikelis  37′15′′
    • Redlikhs Mikelis  51′48′′

    Attendance: 4529

  • Dinamo R Riga

    5
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Khossa Martsel  02′52′′
    • Khartigan Mark  15′39′′
    • Redlikhs Krishianis  18′27′′
    • Sotnieks Kristaps  58′18′′
    • Khartigan Mark  62′42′′
    • Kurianov Anton  34′53′′

    Attendance: 9100

  • Dinamo R Riga

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Cipruss Aigars  24′06′′
    • Ellison Mett  44′20′′

    Attendance: 11200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Dinamo R Riga

    0
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  20′36′′

    Attendance: 9100

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dinamo R Riga

    3
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  19′59′′
    • Redlikhs Mikelis  12′16′′
    • Novak Filip  38′26′′
    • Shirokov Aleksei  49′13′′

    Attendance: 9300

Composition team

Dinamo R
Player Role
35 Makarov Andrei goalkeeper
53 Salak Aleksandr goalkeeper
2 Berglund Kristofer defender
4 Alishauskas Nerius defender
7 Zile Kristaps defender
11 Sotnieks Kristaps defender
26 Balinskis Uvis defender
32 Marshall Bendzhamin defender
56 Gimaev Sergei defender
9 Eshton Karter forward
10 Darzins Lauris forward
19 Redlikhs Mikelis forward
24 Ullstriom David forward
25 Dzherinsh Andris forward
29 Marenis Rikhards forward
81 Gillis Kolton forward
87 Meija Gints forward
88 Makmillan Brendon forward
95 Batnia Oskars forward
96 Grinbergs Richards forward
97 Lipsbergs Roberts forward
99 Zabusov Patrik forward
Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
60 Sudnitsin Aleksandr goalkeeper
9 Bondarev Aleksei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
27 Voinov Viacheslav defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
12 Klinkkhammer Rob forward
17 Scherbak Nikita forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
65 Bek Teilor forward
69 Shumakov Sergei forward
71 Makarov Igor forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
86 Andrigetto Sven forward
87 Grachiov Evgenii forward
89 Potapov Alexei forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)