Statistics

Games upcoming

15 October 2019, 19:00

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 4537

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

02'25'' Voinov Viacheslav

28'37'' Semionov Kirill

40'20'' Dedunov Pavel

3 2

Referee: Sergei Kulakov, Sergei Morozov. Linesmen: Maksim Berseniov, Evgenii Udin

СКА

SKA

Current form

04'05'' Barabanov Aleksandr

08'24'' Lekhteria Iori

History games

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30

    Attendance: 10015

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30

    Attendance: 4131

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Shirokov Sergei  16′56′′
    • Bek Teilor  32′52′′

    Attendance: 5487

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 19:30
    • Koskiranta Iarno  12′18′′
    • Iakupov Nail  48′19′′
    • Talbo Maksim  28′53′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  53′05′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  65′00′′

    Attendance: 11250

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30

    Attendance: 10103

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Plotnikov Sergei  16′52′′
    • Gavrikov Vladislav  29′33′′
    • Voinov Viacheslav  38′53′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  06′38′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  51′37′′

    Attendance: 12326

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Everberg Dennis  09′42′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  15′06′′
    • Rundblad David  17′35′′
    • Khersli Patrik  57′27′′

    Attendance: 10180

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Plotnikov Sergei  03′03′′
    • Shipachiov Vadim  07′19′′
    • Kovalchuk Ilia  26′42′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  28′36′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  49′53′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  04′03′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  31′22′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  36′02′′

    Attendance: 12117

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Pianov Valentin  41′18′′
    • Nikitin Nikita  49′09′′
    • Ketov Evgeny  08′21′′
    • Kovalchuk Ilia  38′48′′
    • Datsuk Pavel  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Burdasov Anton  28′19′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  21′21′′
    • Kuliash Denis  29′43′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  34′13′′

    Attendance: 11955

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Sobotka Vladimir  42′48′′
    • Koskiranta Iarno  12′34′′
    • Dadonov Evgenii  45′57′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  46′55′′
    • Lindstriom Uakim  50′07′′

    Attendance: 8990

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Musatov Igor  05′09′′
    • Khomitskii Vadim  33′09′′
    • Shipachiov Vadim  13′08′′
    • Panarin Artemii  16′05′′
    • Dadonov Evgenii  30′38′′

    Attendance: 8240

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Toresen Patrik  34′34′′
    • Eriksson Dzhimmi  50′43′′
    • Panarin Artemii  63′44′′
    • Kulik Evgenii  31′11′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  48′26′′

    Attendance: 12309

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (OT)
    Start at 19:30
    • Chervenka Roman  20′13′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  41′53′′
    • Ponikarovskii Aleksei  46′15′′
    • Toresen Patrik  59′46′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  00′19′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  17′33′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  56′03′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  62′18′′

    Attendance: 12085

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    5
    Start at 16:00
    • Liamin Kirill  06′04′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  16′28′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  25′43′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  27′43′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  28′02′′
    • Chervenka Roman  39′49′′

    Attendance: 10230

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Pervushin Vladimir  03′23′′
    • Toresen Patrik  13′05′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  21′59′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  36′25′′
    • Toresen Patrik  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10137

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Afinogenov Maksim  37′50′′

    Attendance: 13000

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  16′30′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  33′40′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′52′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  53′43′′
    • Kalinin Dmitrii  40′22′′
    • Vishnevskii Vitalii  56′20′′
    • Artukhin Evgenii  58′20′′

    Attendance: 10137

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Makarov Igor  05′54′′
    • Klimenko Gleb  53′19′′
    • Artukhin Evgenii  59′47′′

    Attendance: 11500

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00
    • Brylin Sergei  01′37′′
    • But Anton  46′03′′

    Attendance: 9000

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  24′53′′
    • Brylin Sergei  05′48′′
    • Sushinskii Maksim  12′35′′
    • Afinogenov Maksim  30′56′′
    • Grebeshkov Denis  40′12′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Sushinskii Maksim  11′31′′
    • Sushinskii Maksim  35′15′′
    • Zubov Sergei  40′24′′
    • Chaianek Petr  41′22′′

    Attendance: 9775

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 19:00
    • But Anton  09′32′′
    • Chaianek Petr  20′28′′

    Attendance: 12000

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Nemirovski Devid  07′30′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 00:00
    • Gorovikov Konstantin  11′35′′
    • Nemirovski Devid  12′38′′
    • Nemirovski Devid  25′11′′
    • Babenko Urii  45′10′′
    • Sushinskii Maksim  50′20′′

    Attendance: 5900

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
60 Sudnitsin Aleksandr goalkeeper
9 Bondarev Aleksei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
26 Manukhov Roman defender
27 Voinov Viacheslav defender
54 Spitsenko Kirill defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
12 Klinkkhammer Rob forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
65 Bek Teilor forward
69 Shumakov Sergei forward
71 Makarov Igor forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
86 Andrigetto Sven forward
87 Grachiov Evgenii forward
89 Potapov Alexei forward
SKA
Player Role
1 Melnichuk Aleksei goalkeeper
45 Khellberg Magnus goalkeeper
2 Zub Artiom defender
7 Rundblad David defender
24 Tokranov Vasilii defender
28 Zubarev Andrei defender
73 Dyblenko Iaroslav defender
77 Belov Anton defender
79 Galenuk Danila defender
4 Koskiranta Iarno forward
12 Lekhteria Iori forward
16 Plotnikov Sergei forward
17 Burdasov Anton forward
18 Dergachiov Aleksandr forward
19 Tkachiov Vladimir forward
23 Kemppainen Ioonas forward
29 Kablukov Ilia forward
40 Ketov Evgeny forward
91 Karpov Maksim forward
94 Barabanov Aleksandr forward
96 Kuzmenko Andrei forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)