Statistics

Games upcoming

29 October 2019, 19:30

regular season

VTB Arena, Attendance: 7037

Динамо М

Dynamo M

Current form

39'56'' Shipachiov Vadim

1 0

Referee: Andrei Rogachiov, Maksim Sidorenko. Linesmen: Dmitrii Golovliov, Artiom Savenkov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 17:00

    Attendance: 4140

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    4
    Start at 19:30
    • Kagarlitskii Dmitrii  19′41′′
    • Kagarlitskii Dmitrii  25′57′′
    • Brukvin Vladimir  26′34′′
    • Igumnov Ivan  55′40′′

    Attendance: 5487

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 19:30
    • Alekseev Andrei  51′31′′
    • Petrov Kirill  02′43′′
    • Galimov Ansel  15′46′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  25′38′′
    • Manukian Artiom  45′29′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  55′09′′

    Attendance: 5112

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Ignatushkin Igor  29′01′′
    • Tarasov Daniil  38′57′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  49′23′′

    Attendance: 5023

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Komarov Nikita  41′25′′

    Attendance: 6420

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  50′35′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  58′55′′
    • Karpov Maksim  22′24′′
    • Kokarev Denis  28′29′′
    • Karpov Maksim  52′08′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00
    • Tereschenko Aleksei  29′53′′
    • Khietanen Uuso  39′56′′
    • Parshin Denis  12′33′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  47′52′′
    • Zubov Ilia  65′00′′

    Attendance: 8205

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    2 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Parshin Denis  20′28′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′41′′
    • Zubov Ilia  65′00′′
    • Osipov Aleksandr  29′10′′
    • Fiodorov Artiom  49′46′′

    Attendance: 10070

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Pilipenko Kirill  25′16′′
    • Vishnevskii Dmitrii  63′01′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  32′57′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Dynamo M Moscow

    7
    Start at 14:00
    • Pervushin Vladimir  31′23′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  37′09′′
    • Gustafsson Erik  55′26′′
    • Robinson Met  08′43′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  30′14′′
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  30′58′′
    • Zherdev Nikolai  36′00′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  49′55′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  54′34′′
    • Robinson Met  59′02′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    5
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 19:30
    • Pestushko Maksim  07′24′′
    • Karpov Maksim  09′44′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  17′44′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  46′21′′
    • Ialasvaara Ianne  62′40′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  00′45′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  26′51′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  28′37′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  54′08′′

    Attendance: 6208

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:30
    • Karpov Maksim  19′24′′
    • Glazachev Konstantin  24′30′′
    • Babenko Urii  29′35′′
    • Babenko Urii  35′06′′
    • Kvapil Marek  47′27′′
    • Babenko Urii  50′51′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  16′00′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′34′′

    Attendance: 5468

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    6
    Start at 16:00
    • Boikov Aleksandr  02′13′′
    • Komarov Leonid  10′09′′
    • Karpov Maksim  11′34′′
    • Karpov Maksim  37′22′′
    • Karsums Martinsh  38′48′′
    • Karpov Maksim  41′08′′

    Attendance: 8670

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  26′54′′
    • Gorokhov Ilia  57′39′′
    • Ialasvaara Ianne  59′11′′

    Attendance: 9940

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:30
    • Kokarev Denis  36′39′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  48′45′′
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  07′24′′

    Attendance: 9012

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Klepish Iakub  52′03′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Komarov Leonid  00′53′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  15′46′′
    • Novak Filip  18′31′′
    • Kvapil Marek  31′58′′
    • Kvapil Marek  58′10′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Kurianov Anton  31′52′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  03′44′′
    • Babenko Urii  09′43′′
    • Gorovikov Konstantin  25′00′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 19:30
    • Chernov Artiom  05′22′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  32′51′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  68′15′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  12′57′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Dynamo M Moscow

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′51′′
    • Kokarev Denis  07′57′′
    • Komarov Leonid  19′10′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  43′59′′
    • Komarov Leonid  30′05′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:30
    • Kvapil Marek  00′43′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  38′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  65′00′′

    Attendance: 4300

  • Avangard Omsk

    0
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Kvapil Marek  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9742

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  61′12′′
    • Gorbunov Vladimir  24′39′′

    Attendance: 9126

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Mosaliov Denis  08′22′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  31′28′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  59′33′′

    Attendance: 3700

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Veinkhandl Mattias  37′02′′
    • Panov Konstantin  56′17′′
    • Gudler Irzhi  65′00′′

    Attendance: 8240

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Krysanov Anton  05′37′′
    • Gudler Irzhi  08′43′′

    Attendance: 6000

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Kasianchuk Konstantin  12′57′′
    • Afanasenkov Dmitrii  22′07′′
    • Badukov Aleksei  23′44′′
    • Kaluzhnyi Aleksei  38′31′′
    • Afanasenkov Dmitrii  45′03′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    2 (SO)
    Start at 00:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  41′08′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  52′35′′
    • Denisov Denis  45′28′′
    • Emeleev Igor  52′04′′

    Attendance: 10200

Composition team

Dynamo M
Player Role
1 Eriomenko Aleksandr goalkeeper
60 Bocharov Ivan goalkeeper
2 Liamin Kirill defender
17 Khietanen Uuso defender
49 Volkov Artiom defender
55 Boikov Sergei defender
67 Chaikovski Mikhal defender
86 Zaitsev Egor defender
89 Ogurtsov Dmitrii defender
94 Mironov Andrei defender
10 Alekseev Andrei forward
16 Polygalov Igor forward
18 Moiseev Dmitrii forward
23 Iashkin Dmitrii forward
31 Petunin Aleksandr forward
56 Igumnov Ivan forward
61 Afinogenov Maksim forward
65 Efremov Vladislav forward
79 Tarasov Daniil forward
83 Brukvin Vladimir forward
87 Shipachiov Vadim forward
95 Kuliomin Viacheslav forward
Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
60 Sudnitsin Aleksandr goalkeeper
4 Franson Kodi defender
9 Bondarev Aleksei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
27 Voinov Viacheslav defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
12 Klinkkhammer Rob forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
65 Bek Teilor forward
69 Shumakov Sergei forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
71 Makarov Igor forward
86 Andrigetto Sven forward
89 Potapov Alexei forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)