Statistics

Games upcoming

8 December 2020, 17:00

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 0

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

07'47'' Komarov Nikita

24'10'' Sharipzianov Damir

38'15'' Zernov Denis

3 1

Referee: Evgenii Romasko, Ian Khribik. Linesmen: Konstantin Gordenko, Urii Ivanov

Автомобилист

Avtomobilist

Current form

13'13'' Vasilevskii Aleksei

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Khokhlachyov Alexander  01′52′′
    • Boucher Reid  10′07′′
    • Khokhlachyov Alexander  32′15′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  53′51′′
    • Yakupov Nail  54′35′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  57′22′′
    • Bocharov Stanislav  04′21′′
    • Makeev Aleksei  41′15′′
    • Belousov Georgii  58′18′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    4
    ОТ

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (ОТ)
    Start at 15:00
    • Mamkin Mikhail  32′12′′
    • Genouei Charlz  42′11′′
    • Bocharov Stanislav  57′03′′
    • Makeev Aleksei  62′56′′
    • Knight Corban  21′11′′
    • Knight Corban  47′45′′
    • Emelin Alexei  51′25′′

    Attendance: 2750

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    4
    Start at 19:30
    • Bek Teilor  00′58′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  28′36′′
    • Vasilevskii Aleksei  01′55′′
    • Sekston Den  27′56′′
    • Kholland Piter  35′55′′
    • Vasilevskii Aleksei  59′51′′

    Attendance: 3821

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    2 (OT)
    Start at 19:30
    • Shumakov Sergei  51′45′′
    • Meisek Bruks  07′54′′
    • Belousov Georgii  62′46′′

    Attendance: 3579

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Golyshev Anatolii  18′15′′
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  00′47′′
    • Pianov Valentin  04′08′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  47′34′′

    Attendance: 5545

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Meisek Bruks  07′22′′
    • Sekston Den  38′10′′
    • Kholland Piter  62′16′′
    • Koshelev Semion  11′19′′
    • Voinov Viacheslav  42′36′′

    Attendance: 5545

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Da Kosta  00′36′′
    • Golyshev Anatolii  06′14′′
    • Gareev Artiom  56′40′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  31′11′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  40′44′′

    Attendance: 5545

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Koshelev Semion  04′38′′
    • Pokka Ville  08′14′′
    • Franson Kodi  51′01′′

    Attendance: 5011

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 15:00
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  35′33′′
    • Pare Fransis  39′31′′
    • Pare Fransis  57′40′′
    • Piorsell Teddi  58′57′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  59′36′′

    Attendance: 5570

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Fisenko Mikhail  25′40′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  65′00′′
    • Chaikovski Mikhal  27′48′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 16:00

    Attendance: 5400

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00
    • Koukal Petr  02′34′′
    • Vasilevskii Aleksei  03′41′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  31′57′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  53′22′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  65′00′′

    Attendance: 4800

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  04′42′′
    • Glukhov Aleksei  23′53′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  53′37′′
    • Tichar Rok  40′28′′

    Attendance: 9020

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3
    Start at 18:00

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    0
    Start at 14:00
    • Pervyshin Andrei  10′29′′
    • Parshin Denis  19′44′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  57′46′′

    Attendance: 9270

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Dostoinov Aleksei  11′34′′
    • Golyshev Anatolii  58′20′′
    • Saprykin Oleg  63′22′′
    • Parshin Denis  48′06′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  51′04′′

    Attendance: 5100

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 13:00

    Attendance: 800

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    8
    Start at 13:00

    Attendance: 1800

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Shutts Feliks  41′08′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  42′55′′
    • Simakov Aleksei  59′06′′

    Attendance: 7230

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Brule Zhilber  13′17′′
    • Popov Vitalii  23′24′′
    • Brule Zhilber  31′52′′
    • Golyshev Anatolii  58′22′′
    • Metluk Filipp  59′36′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  35′21′′
    • Parshin Denis  43′24′′

    Attendance: 5000

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Ivanov Andrei  43′48′′
    • Demagin Sergei  02′29′′
    • Demagin Sergei  33′39′′

    Attendance: 9890

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Malykhin Fiodor  22′03′′
    • Malykhin Fiodor  42′21′′
    • Levandovskii Eduard  49′14′′
    • Viklund Tobias  51′42′′

    Attendance: 5300

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 17:00
    • Triamkin Nikita  10′03′′
    • Shpirko Rastislav  35′05′′
    • Straka Iozef  54′22′′
    • Valentenko Pavel  07′11′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  47′14′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  49′34′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  51′37′′

    Attendance: 4700

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    0
    Start at 14:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  10′21′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  39′58′′

    Attendance: 8270

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  44′45′′
    • Osipov Denis  40′27′′
    • Nasybullin Daniel  48′36′′
    • Kazionov Denis  58′18′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00
    • Bushuev Nikolai  12′24′′
    • Abdullin Denis  26′24′′
    • Rychagov Andrei  57′15′′
    • Liamin Kirill  24′01′′
    • Kurianov Anton  44′48′′

    Attendance: 5400

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    4
    Start at 14:00
    • Pervushin Vladimir  01′14′′
    • Khlebnikov Valerii  04′48′′
    • Magogin Igor  29′43′′
    • Subbotin Andrei  34′16′′
    • Riazantsev Aleksandr  39′36′′

    Attendance: 8963

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 15:00
    • Sitnikov Vitalii  57′18′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    5 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  33′32′′
    • Kurianov Anton  56′12′′
    • Kazionov Denis  08′17′′
    • Simakov Aleksei  38′05′′
    • Guliavtsev Aleksandr  54′04′′
    • Zhmakin Stanislav  58′33′′
    • Subbotin Andrei  60′15′′

    Attendance: 8120

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
11 Hrubec Simon goalkeeper
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
41 Gotovets Kirill defender
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
57 Goncharov Maxim defender
67 Kaski Oliwer defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
9 Knight Corban forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
19 Komarov Nikita forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
28 Tolchinsky Sergei forward
29 Kablukov Ilya forward
37 Kostin Klim forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
85 Yaremchuk Alexander forward
86 Boucher Reid forward
89 Potapov Alexei forward
93 Khokhlachyov Alexander forward
Avtomobilist
Player Role
21 Kovarzh Iakub goalkeeper
32 Gross Vladislav goalkeeper
7 Kholtser Korbinian defender
23 Mamkin Mikhail defender
55 Genouei Charlz defender
75 Zaitsev Daniil defender
88 Triamkin Nikita defender
92 Arzamastsev Zakhar defender
93 Vasilevskii Aleksei defender
13 Datsuk Pavel forward
15 Golyshev Anatolii forward
17 Meisek Bruks forward
18 Belousov Georgii forward
22 Kholland Piter forward
31 Khripunov Stepan forward
47 Kulikov Pavel forward
51 Litovchenko Viacheslav forward
56 Ovchinnikov Ilia forward
58 Obidin Andrei forward
71 Bocharov Stanislav forward
74 Protapovich Aleksandr forward
91 Makeev Aleksei forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)