Statistics

Games upcoming

3 January 2021, 17:10

regular season

Minsk-Arena, Attendance: 5142

Динамо Мн

Dinamo Mn

Current form

26'48'' Spuner Raian

42'45'' Prins Shein

43'57'' Gorbunov Roman

47'43'' Demkov Artyom

60'54'' Prins Shein

5 4

Referee: Konstantin Olenin, Urii Oskirko. Linesmen: Anton Ponamarenko, Aleksandr Chernyshiov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

21'23'' Kaski Oliver

31'16'' Sekach Irzhi

44'10'' Khokhlachiov Aleksandr

54'01'' Bushe Rid

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Semyonov Kirill  04′33′′
    • Pulkkinen Temu  05′43′′
    • Pulkkinen Temu  37′17′′

    Attendance: 4679

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:10 МСК
    • Spuner Raian  51′55′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  59′48′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  65′00′′

    Attendance: 14285

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Shirokov Sergei  24′50′′
    • Pokka Ville  31′10′′
    • Stas Andrei  33′35′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  64′01′′
    • Kogalev Aleksandr  09′48′′
    • Kostitsyn Andrei  44′42′′
    • Kogalev Aleksandr  57′02′′

    Attendance: 4023

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Pulkkinen Temu  41′10′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  13′58′′
    • Franson Kodi  22′52′′

    Attendance: 11352

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Kogalev Aleksandr  06′23′′
    • Khauden Kuinton  25′06′′
    • Skilli Dzhek  65′00′′
    • Mineev Maksim  24′37′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  31′37′′

    Attendance: 13051

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Martynov Egor  07′03′′
    • Berezin Maksim  07′42′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  31′15′′
    • Petersson Andre  52′08′′
    • Sharangovich Egor  33′27′′

    Attendance: 6340

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Pavlovich Aleksandr  17′11′′

    Attendance: 7320

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Materukhin Aleksandr  21′52′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  16′46′′
    • Roi Derek  45′37′′

    Attendance: 11451

  • Avangard Omsk

    8

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Sobotka Vladimir  12′05′′
    • Fischenko Ivan  13′43′′
    • Kempni Mikhal  14′11′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  16′56′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  23′58′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  32′51′′
    • Glukhov Aleksei  53′20′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  55′28′′
    • Koltsov Konstantin  43′41′′

    Attendance: 9780

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Ellison Mett  41′54′′
    • Ellison Mett  43′42′′
    • Kaluzhnyi Aleksei  51′36′′
    • Ellison Mett  58′59′′
    • Fischenko Ivan  11′58′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  15′30′′

    Attendance: 11719

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Veske Raian  03′01′′
    • Kulakov Aleksandr  15′57′′
    • Chichu Dzhonatan  22′23′′
    • Meleshko Dmitrii  33′52′′
    • Kraichek Lukash  39′23′′
    • Ellison Mett  55′07′′
    • Volkov Artiom  02′08′′
    • Parshin Denis  31′02′′

    Attendance: 14158

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  09′28′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  20′33′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′45′′
    • Materukhin Aleksandr  13′38′′
    • Drozd Sergei  17′17′′

    Attendance: 9070

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 20:00 МСК
    • Kazionov Denis  13′26′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  31′44′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  36′13′′
    • Rasskazov Kirill  39′34′′

    Attendance: 11460

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 20:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  21′22′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  35′51′′

    Attendance: 11195

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  09′10′′
    • Kazionov Denis  15′34′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  17′03′′
    • Rasskazov Kirill  39′08′′
    • Kazionov Denis  39′39′′
    • Materukhin Aleksandr  17′53′′
    • Nogachiov Evgenii  33′14′′

    Attendance: 10210

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 20:00 МСК
    • Efimenko Aleksei  06′53′′
    • Plett Dzheff  08′26′′
    • Stas Andrei  18′20′′
    • Kaznadei Ilia  33′16′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  16′37′′

    Attendance: 11300

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  24′06′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  54′44′′
    • Laine Teemu  29′21′′
    • Kulakov Aleksandr  39′09′′
    • Pavelski Dzho  46′18′′

    Attendance: 6300

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 20:00 МСК
    • Drozd Sergei  12′22′′
    • Steplton Tim  19′26′′
    • Steplton Tim  63′57′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  17′44′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  23′21′′

    Attendance: 13120

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  35′32′′
    • Plett Dzheff  09′57′′
    • Laine Teemu  32′35′′
    • Korso Daniel  39′04′′

    Attendance: 7124

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 20:00 МСК
    • Meleshko Dmitrii  43′33′′
    • Lingle Sharl  46′07′′
    • Mikhaliov Andrei  54′56′′
    • Lingle Sharl  58′22′′

    Attendance: 10628

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 18:00 МСК
    • Demagin Sergei  32′11′′
    • Sikora Petr  49′22′′
    • Kulakov Aleksandr  51′42′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  13′17′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  25′06′′

    Attendance: 14197

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  17′10′′
    • Kuliash Denis  27′06′′
    • Kurianov Anton  52′22′′
    • Demagin Sergei  07′41′′
    • Demagin Sergei  55′01′′

    Attendance: 9122

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Antonenko Oleg  43′59′′
    • Varlamov Sergei  47′14′′
    • Antonenko Oleg  50′38′′

    Attendance: 8117

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 20:00 МСК
    • Andersson Unas  09′58′′
    • Khuvionen Khannes  36′01′′

    Attendance: 3750

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    7
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Meleshko Dmitrii  24′13′′
    • Balmochnykh Maksim  28′09′′
    • Balmochnykh Maksim  36′24′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  27′55′′
    • Kurianov Anton  32′18′′
    • Kurianov Anton  39′54′′

    Attendance: 3700

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  26′22′′
    • Kurianov Anton  52′09′′
    • Antonov Andrei  02′14′′
    • Spiridonov Andrei  34′06′′
    • Klaimer Ben  40′21′′

    Attendance: 10200

Composition team

Dinamo Mn
Player Role
30 Teilor Denni goalkeeper
38 Furkh Dominik goalkeeper
2 Soloviov Ilia defender
5 Deriabin Dmitrii defender
7 Falkovskii Stepan defender
18 Koliachonok Vladislav defender
27 Menell Brennan defender
73 Znakharenko Dmitrii defender
94 Yeryomenko Vladislav defender
15 Demkov Artyom forward
19 Pare Fransis forward
21 Protas Aleksei forward
41 Voronin Kirill forward
47 Kogalev Aleksandr forward
51 Spuner Raian forward
54 Mosalyov Denis forward
59 Mitchell Zak forward
66 Varfolomeev Pavel forward
72 Alistrov Vladimir forward
80 Usov Ilya forward
92 Prins Shein forward
92 Gorbunov Roman forward
Avangard
Player Role
11 Hrubec Simon goalkeeper
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
24 Soloviov Aleksei defender
41 Gotovets Kirill defender
57 Goncharov Maxim defender
67 Kaski Oliwer defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
9 Knight Corban forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
17 Kovalchuk Ilya forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
28 Tolchinsky Sergei forward
29 Kablukov Ilya forward
37 Kostin Klim forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
85 Yaremchuk Alexander forward
86 Boucher Reid forward
89 Potapov Alexei forward
92 Sekac Jiri forward
93 Khokhlachyov Alexander forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)