Statistics

Games upcoming

13 January 2021, 17:00

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 0

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

05'26'' Kaski Oliver

31'03'' Bushe Rid

46'43'' Bereglazov Aleksei

3 5

Referee: Evgenii Gamalei, Denis Naumov. Linesmen: Maksim Berseniov, Evgenii Udin

Торпедо

Torpedo

Current form

14'58'' Shvarts Dzhordan

32'17'' Terri Kris

44'12'' Miele Andy

51'51'' Shenfeld Anton

58'50'' Zhafyarov Damir

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2
    Start at 14:00

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00
    • Khauden Kuinton  12′22′′
    • Bocharov Stanislav  26′28′′
    • Zhafyarov Damir  30′29′′

    Attendance: 5240

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Bek Teilor  14′42′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  33′15′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  37′38′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  43′54′′
    • Shrioder Dzhordan  19′52′′
    • Bocharov Stanislav  26′52′′

    Attendance: 4049

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    4
    Start at 11:00

    Attendance: 1293

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:00
    • Smolin Mikhail  19′50′′
    • Orlov Mikhail  53′10′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  07′11′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  41′08′′
    • Stas Andrei  47′00′′
    • Petrov Kirill  59′50′′

    Attendance: 5350

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    Start at 16:30
    • Petrov Kirill  51′47′′
    • Zhafyarov Damir  44′51′′
    • Sabolich Robert  49′35′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  59′01′′

    Attendance: 5422

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2
    Start at 18:30

    Attendance: 120

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Smolin Mikhail  02′32′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  34′27′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  56′51′′

    Attendance: 4700

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1 (OT)
    Start at 14:00
    • Berezin Maksim  55′55′′
    • Faizullin Danil  63′23′′
    • Parshin Denis  27′28′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Burdasov Anton  05′08′′
    • Burdasov Anton  54′19′′
    • Grachiov Evgenii  58′46′′

    Attendance: 7270

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Zherdev Nikolai  34′43′′
    • Eshton Karter  38′54′′
    • Pettersson Fredrik  57′38′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  16′09′′
    • Fischenko Ivan  29′12′′

    Attendance: 5550

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Lauta Artur  36′08′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  45′30′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  52′07′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  56′36′′
    • Zherdev Nikolai  39′01′′

    Attendance: 8670

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:00
    • Kuliomin Viacheslav  06′56′′
    • Eshton Karter  52′34′′
    • Galuzin Vladimir  65′00′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  08′00′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  18′56′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′13′′
    • Stoliarov Gennadii  33′53′′
    • Filatov Nikita  57′32′′
    • Potapov Aleksei  58′38′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:30
    • Volskii Voitek  15′55′′
    • Dvurechenskii Nikita  25′26′′
    • Parshin Denis  35′01′′
    • Potapov Maksim  47′33′′
    • Parshin Denis  59′24′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  13′32′′

    Attendance: 5225

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  29′13′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  41′11′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  59′01′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  59′59′′
    • Volskii Voitek  12′03′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′47′′

    Attendance: 6570

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    7

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00
    • Makarov Dmitrii  02′09′′
    • Makarov Dmitrii  19′32′′
    • Kousa Mikko  26′09′′
    • Tiornberg Martin  42′22′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  47′11′′
    • Makarov Dmitrii  55′00′′
    • Tiornberg Martin  59′23′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  11′22′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  35′54′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Tiornberg Martin  24′41′′
    • Potapov Maksim  52′52′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  54′13′′

    Attendance: 5600

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Evseenkov Aleksandr  10′45′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  15′13′′

    Attendance: 7856

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00
    • Ellison Mett  59′09′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  18′28′′
    • Kurianov Anton  53′35′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    OT

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    4 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  16′04′′
    • Kurianov Anton  61′20′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  08′13′′
    • Veske Raian  20′30′′
    • Lingle Sharl  32′15′′
    • Klopov Dmitrii  38′11′′

    Attendance: 8121

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Varnakov Mikhail  55′07′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    0
    Start at 16:00

    Attendance: 9850

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00
    • Shastin Egor  12′53′′
    • Butsaev Urii  14′49′′
    • Butsaev Urii  59′20′′

    Attendance: 5610

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    Start at 00:00
    • Varnakov Mikhail  26′32′′
    • Saustov Dmitrii  27′31′′
    • Shastin Egor  39′04′′

    Attendance: 8000

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
11 Hrubec Simon goalkeeper
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
24 Soloviov Aleksei defender
57 Goncharov Maxim defender
66 Chistyakov Semyon defender
67 Kaski Oliwer defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
9 Knight Corban forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
17 Kovalchuk Ilya forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
28 Tolchinsky Sergei forward
37 Kostin Klim forward
65 Yakupov Nail forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
86 Boucher Reid forward
89 Potapov Alexei forward
92 Sekac Jiri forward
93 Khokhlachyov Alexander forward
Torpedo
Player Role
52 Kochetkov Pyotr goalkeeper
90 Tikhomirov Andrei goalkeeper
6 Uaidmen Kris defender
15 Misharin Georgii defender
45 Aliaev Artiom defender
57 Ostin Breidi defender
74 Orlov Mikhail defender
75 Paigin Ziyat defender
85 Misharin Georgii defender
12 Shenfeld Anton forward
13 Mikheyev Artyom forward
14 Drobin Aleksei forward
18 Varnakov Mikhail forward
22 Terri Kris forward
27 Goncharuk Sergei forward
37 Shvarts Dzhordan forward
51 Miele Andy forward
82 Chekhovich Ivan forward
83 Urakov Kirill forward
86 Pereskokov Vadim forward
88 Zhafyarov Damir forward
93 Belevich Andrei forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)