Statistics

Games upcoming

14 August 2021, 13:00

friendly games

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 400

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

7 2

Referee: Ivan Fateev, Vladimir Mochalov. Linesmen: Sergei Shelianin, Dmitrii Shishlo

Динамо М

Dynamo M

Current form

History games

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    ОТ

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (ОТ)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Kagarlitskii Dmitrii  13′26′′
    • Lindberg Oskar  59′17′′
    • Tarasov Daniil  62′41′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  35′26′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  40′54′′

    Attendance: 2304

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 18:00 МСК
    • Shumakov Sergei  02′25′′
    • Boucher Reid  16′31′′
    • Brukvin Vladimir  11′39′′

    Attendance: 1171

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    8
    Start at 13:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Dynamo M Moscow

    4
    Start at 14:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Semyonov Kirill  05′44′′
    • Bek Teilor  22′51′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  41′10′′
    • Bek Teilor  56′24′′
    • Khietanen Uuso  04′29′′
    • Khietanen Uuso  47′25′′
    • Iashkin Dmitrii  48′56′′

    Attendance: 5417

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Shipachiov Vadim  39′56′′

    Attendance: 7037

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК

    Attendance: 4140

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    4
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Kagarlitskii Dmitrii  19′41′′
    • Kagarlitskii Dmitrii  25′57′′
    • Brukvin Vladimir  26′34′′
    • Igumnov Ivan  55′40′′

    Attendance: 5487

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Alekseev Andrei  51′31′′
    • Petrov Kirill  02′43′′
    • Galimov Ansel  15′46′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  25′38′′
    • Manukian Artiom  45′29′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  55′09′′

    Attendance: 5112

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Ignatushkin Igor  29′01′′
    • Tarasov Daniil  38′57′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  49′23′′

    Attendance: 5023

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Komarov Nikita  41′25′′

    Attendance: 6420

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  50′35′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  58′55′′
    • Karpov Maksim  22′24′′
    • Kokarev Denis  28′29′′
    • Karpov Maksim  52′08′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Tereschenko Aleksei  29′53′′
    • Khietanen Uuso  39′56′′
    • Parshin Denis  12′33′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  47′52′′
    • Zubov Ilia  65′00′′

    Attendance: 8205

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    2 (SO)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Parshin Denis  20′28′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′41′′
    • Zubov Ilia  65′00′′
    • Osipov Aleksandr  29′10′′
    • Fiodorov Artiom  49′46′′

    Attendance: 10070

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Pilipenko Kirill  25′16′′
    • Vishnevskii Dmitrii  63′01′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  32′57′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Dynamo M Moscow

    7
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Pervushin Vladimir  31′23′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  37′09′′
    • Gustafsson Erik  55′26′′
    • Robinson Met  08′43′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  30′14′′
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  30′58′′
    • Zherdev Nikolai  36′00′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  49′55′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  54′34′′
    • Robinson Met  59′02′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    5
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Pestushko Maksim  07′24′′
    • Karpov Maksim  09′44′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  17′44′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  46′21′′
    • Ialasvaara Ianne  62′40′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  00′45′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  26′51′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  28′37′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  54′08′′

    Attendance: 6208

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Karpov Maksim  19′24′′
    • Glazachev Konstantin  24′30′′
    • Babenko Urii  29′35′′
    • Babenko Urii  35′06′′
    • Kvapil Marek  47′27′′
    • Babenko Urii  50′51′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  16′00′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′34′′

    Attendance: 5468

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    6
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Boikov Aleksandr  02′13′′
    • Komarov Leonid  10′09′′
    • Karpov Maksim  11′34′′
    • Karpov Maksim  37′22′′
    • Karsums Martinsh  38′48′′
    • Karpov Maksim  41′08′′

    Attendance: 8670

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  26′54′′
    • Gorokhov Ilia  57′39′′
    • Ialasvaara Ianne  59′11′′

    Attendance: 9940

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Kokarev Denis  36′39′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  48′45′′
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  07′24′′

    Attendance: 9012

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Klepish Iakub  52′03′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Komarov Leonid  00′53′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  15′46′′
    • Novak Filip  18′31′′
    • Kvapil Marek  31′58′′
    • Kvapil Marek  58′10′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  31′52′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  03′44′′
    • Babenko Urii  09′43′′
    • Gorovikov Konstantin  25′00′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Chernov Artiom  05′22′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  32′51′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  68′15′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  12′57′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Dynamo M Moscow

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′51′′
    • Kokarev Denis  07′57′′
    • Komarov Leonid  19′10′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  43′59′′
    • Komarov Leonid  30′05′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Kvapil Marek  00′43′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  38′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  65′00′′

    Attendance: 4300

  • Avangard Omsk

    0
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1 (SO)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kvapil Marek  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9742

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  61′12′′
    • Gorbunov Vladimir  24′39′′

    Attendance: 9126

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Mosaliov Denis  08′22′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  31′28′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  59′33′′

    Attendance: 3700

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Veinkhandl Mattias  37′02′′
    • Panov Konstantin  56′17′′
    • Gudler Irzhi  65′00′′

    Attendance: 8240

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Krysanov Anton  05′37′′
    • Gudler Irzhi  08′43′′

    Attendance: 6000

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Kasianchuk Konstantin  12′57′′
    • Afanasenkov Dmitrii  22′07′′
    • Badukov Aleksei  23′44′′
    • Kaluzhnyi Aleksei  38′31′′
    • Afanasenkov Dmitrii  45′03′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    2 (SO)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  41′08′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  52′35′′
    • Denisov Denis  45′28′′
    • Emeleev Igor  52′04′′

    Attendance: 10200

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)