Statistics

Games upcoming

24 August 2021, 15:00

friendly games

Sankt-Peterburg, Turnir Puchkova

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

2 3

Referee: Evgenii Kochetov, Artur Kuliov. Linesmen: Maksim Stroganov, Aleksandr Chernyshiov

Торпедо НН

Torpedo

Current form

History games

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2
    ОТ

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (ОТ)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Chekhovich Ivan  33′52′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  42′09′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  06′17′′
    • Kaski Oliwer  49′08′′
    • Kostin Klim  64′19′′

    Attendance: 2200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kaski Oliwer  05′26′′
    • Boucher Reid  31′03′′
    • Bereglazov Alexei  46′43′′
    • Shvarts Dzhordan  14′58′′
    • Terri Kris  32′17′′
    • Miele Andy  44′12′′
    • Shenfeld Anton  51′51′′
    • Zhafyarov Damir  58′50′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Khauden Kuinton  12′22′′
    • Bocharov Stanislav  26′28′′
    • Zhafyarov Damir  30′29′′

    Attendance: 5240

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Bek Teilor  14′42′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  33′15′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  37′38′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  43′54′′
    • Shrioder Dzhordan  19′52′′
    • Bocharov Stanislav  26′52′′

    Attendance: 4049

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    4
    Start at 11:00 МСК

    Attendance: 1293

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Smolin Mikhail  19′50′′
    • Orlov Mikhail  53′10′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  07′11′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  41′08′′
    • Stas Andrei  47′00′′
    • Petrov Kirill  59′50′′

    Attendance: 5350

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Petrov Kirill  51′47′′
    • Zhafyarov Damir  44′51′′
    • Sabolich Robert  49′35′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  59′01′′

    Attendance: 5422

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2
    Start at 18:30 МСК

    Attendance: 120

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Smolin Mikhail  02′32′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  34′27′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  56′51′′

    Attendance: 4700

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1 (OT)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Berezin Maksim  55′55′′
    • Faizullin Danil  63′23′′
    • Parshin Denis  27′28′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Burdasov Anton  05′08′′
    • Burdasov Anton  54′19′′
    • Grachiov Evgenii  58′46′′

    Attendance: 7270

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Zherdev Nikolai  34′43′′
    • Eshton Karter  38′54′′
    • Pettersson Fredrik  57′38′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  16′09′′
    • Fischenko Ivan  29′12′′

    Attendance: 5550

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Lauta Artur  36′08′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  45′30′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  52′07′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  56′36′′
    • Zherdev Nikolai  39′01′′

    Attendance: 8670

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Kuliomin Viacheslav  06′56′′
    • Eshton Karter  52′34′′
    • Galuzin Vladimir  65′00′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  08′00′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  18′56′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′13′′
    • Stoliarov Gennadii  33′53′′
    • Filatov Nikita  57′32′′
    • Potapov Aleksei  58′38′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Volskii Voitek  15′55′′
    • Dvurechenskii Nikita  25′26′′
    • Parshin Denis  35′01′′
    • Potapov Maksim  47′33′′
    • Parshin Denis  59′24′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  13′32′′

    Attendance: 5225

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  29′13′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  41′11′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  59′01′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  59′59′′
    • Volskii Voitek  12′03′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′47′′

    Attendance: 6570

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    7

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Makarov Dmitrii  02′09′′
    • Makarov Dmitrii  19′32′′
    • Kousa Mikko  26′09′′
    • Tiornberg Martin  42′22′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  47′11′′
    • Makarov Dmitrii  55′00′′
    • Tiornberg Martin  59′23′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  11′22′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  35′54′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Tiornberg Martin  24′41′′
    • Potapov Maksim  52′52′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  54′13′′

    Attendance: 5600

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Evseenkov Aleksandr  10′45′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  15′13′′

    Attendance: 7856

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Ellison Mett  59′09′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  18′28′′
    • Kurianov Anton  53′35′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    OT

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    4 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  16′04′′
    • Kurianov Anton  61′20′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  08′13′′
    • Veske Raian  20′30′′
    • Lingle Sharl  32′15′′
    • Klopov Dmitrii  38′11′′

    Attendance: 8121

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Varnakov Mikhail  55′07′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК

    Attendance: 9850

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Shastin Egor  12′53′′
    • Butsaev Urii  14′49′′
    • Butsaev Urii  59′20′′

    Attendance: 5610

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Varnakov Mikhail  26′32′′
    • Saustov Dmitrii  27′31′′
    • Shastin Egor  39′04′′

    Attendance: 8000

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)