Statistics

Games upcoming

28 August 2021, 17:00

friendly games

Sankt-Peterburg, Turnir Puchkova, Attendance: 992

СКА

SKA

Current form

3 2

Referee: Aleksei Vasilev, Urii Oskirko. Linesmen: Urii Ivanov, Aleksandr Chernyshiov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

History games

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:30

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Galimov Emil  31′18′′
    • Burdasov Anton  39′16′′
    • Galimov Emil  41′23′′
    • Galimov Emil  55′48′′
    • Marchenko Kirill  58′01′′
    • Yakupov Nail  30′53′′
    • Sharipzyanov Damir  32′07′′

    Attendance: 6629

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Zernov Denis  05′47′′
    • Sekac Jiri  12′11′′
    • Zernov Denis  15′15′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  43′02′′
    • Ozhiganov Igor  21′48′′
    • Vei Linden  33′07′′
    • Burdasov Anton  35′34′′

    Attendance: 1331

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Tokranov Vasilii  36′09′′
    • Knight Corban  02′58′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  41′48′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  46′05′′

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    0 (OT)
    Start at 19:30
    • Tkachiov Vladimir  64′39′′

    Attendance: 11717

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Voinov Viacheslav  02′25′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  28′37′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  40′20′′
    • Barabanov Aleksandr  04′05′′
    • Lekhteria Iori  08′24′′

    Attendance: 4537

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30

    Attendance: 10015

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30

    Attendance: 4131

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Shirokov Sergei  16′56′′
    • Bek Teilor  32′52′′

    Attendance: 5487

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 19:30
    • Koskiranta Iarno  12′18′′
    • Iakupov Nail  48′19′′
    • Talbo Maksim  28′53′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  53′05′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  65′00′′

    Attendance: 11250

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30

    Attendance: 10103

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Plotnikov Sergei  16′52′′
    • Gavrikov Vladislav  29′33′′
    • Voinov Viacheslav  38′53′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  06′38′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  51′37′′

    Attendance: 12326

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Everberg Dennis  09′42′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  15′06′′
    • Rundblad David  17′35′′
    • Khersli Patrik  57′27′′

    Attendance: 10180

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Plotnikov Sergei  03′03′′
    • Shipachiov Vadim  07′19′′
    • Kovalchuk Ilia  26′42′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  28′36′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  49′53′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  04′03′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  31′22′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  36′02′′

    Attendance: 12117

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Pianov Valentin  41′18′′
    • Nikitin Nikita  49′09′′
    • Ketov Evgeny  08′21′′
    • Kovalchuk Ilia  38′48′′
    • Datsuk Pavel  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Burdasov Anton  28′19′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  21′21′′
    • Kuliash Denis  29′43′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  34′13′′

    Attendance: 11955

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Sobotka Vladimir  42′48′′
    • Koskiranta Iarno  12′34′′
    • Dadonov Evgenii  45′57′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  46′55′′
    • Lindstriom Uakim  50′07′′

    Attendance: 8990

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Musatov Igor  05′09′′
    • Khomitskii Vadim  33′09′′
    • Shipachiov Vadim  13′08′′
    • Panarin Artemii  16′05′′
    • Dadonov Evgenii  30′38′′

    Attendance: 8240

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Toresen Patrik  34′34′′
    • Eriksson Dzhimmi  50′43′′
    • Panarin Artemii  63′44′′
    • Kulik Evgenii  31′11′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  48′26′′

    Attendance: 12309

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (OT)
    Start at 19:30
    • Chervenka Roman  20′13′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  41′53′′
    • Ponikarovskii Aleksei  46′15′′
    • Toresen Patrik  59′46′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  00′19′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  17′33′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  56′03′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  62′18′′

    Attendance: 12085

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    5
    Start at 16:00
    • Liamin Kirill  06′04′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  16′28′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  25′43′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  27′43′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  28′02′′
    • Chervenka Roman  39′49′′

    Attendance: 10230

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Pervushin Vladimir  03′23′′
    • Toresen Patrik  13′05′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  21′59′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  36′25′′
    • Toresen Patrik  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10137

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Afinogenov Maksim  37′50′′

    Attendance: 13000

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  16′30′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  33′40′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′52′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  53′43′′
    • Kalinin Dmitrii  40′22′′
    • Vishnevskii Vitalii  56′20′′
    • Artukhin Evgenii  58′20′′

    Attendance: 10137

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Makarov Igor  05′54′′
    • Klimenko Gleb  53′19′′
    • Artukhin Evgenii  59′47′′

    Attendance: 11500

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00
    • Brylin Sergei  01′37′′
    • But Anton  46′03′′

    Attendance: 9000

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  24′53′′
    • Brylin Sergei  05′48′′
    • Sushinskii Maksim  12′35′′
    • Afinogenov Maksim  30′56′′
    • Grebeshkov Denis  40′12′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Sushinskii Maksim  11′31′′
    • Sushinskii Maksim  35′15′′
    • Zubov Sergei  40′24′′
    • Chaianek Petr  41′22′′

    Attendance: 9775

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 19:00
    • But Anton  09′32′′
    • Chaianek Petr  20′28′′

    Attendance: 12000

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Nemirovski Devid  07′30′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 00:00
    • Gorovikov Konstantin  11′35′′
    • Nemirovski Devid  12′38′′
    • Nemirovski Devid  25′11′′
    • Babenko Urii  45′10′′
    • Sushinskii Maksim  50′20′′

    Attendance: 5900

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)