Statistics

Games upcoming

8 September 2021, 19:30

regular season

VTB Arena, Attendance: 2931

Динамо М

Dynamo M

Current form

19'52'' Shipachiov Vadim

23'07'' Shipachiov Vadim

33'56'' Petunin Aleksandr

54'08'' Zaitsev Egor

56'13'' Rashevskii Dmitrii

5 2

Referee: Pavel Ovchinnikov, Evgenii Romasko. Linesmen: Gleb Lazarev, Aleksandr Chernyshiov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

21'53'' Gritsuk Arsenii

39'56'' Tolchinskii Sergei

History games

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 13:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Dynamo M Moscow

    2
    Start at 13:00 МСК

    Attendance: 400

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    ОТ

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (ОТ)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Kagarlitskii Dmitrii  13′26′′
    • Lindberg Oskar  59′17′′
    • Tarasov Daniil  62′41′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  35′26′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  40′54′′

    Attendance: 2304

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 18:00 МСК
    • Shumakov Sergei  02′25′′
    • Boucher Reid  16′31′′
    • Brukvin Vladimir  11′39′′

    Attendance: 1171

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    8
    Start at 13:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Dynamo M Moscow

    4
    Start at 14:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Semyonov Kirill  05′44′′
    • Bek Teilor  22′51′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  41′10′′
    • Bek Teilor  56′24′′
    • Khietanen Uuso  04′29′′
    • Khietanen Uuso  47′25′′
    • Iashkin Dmitrii  48′56′′

    Attendance: 5417

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Shipachiov Vadim  39′56′′

    Attendance: 7037

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК

    Attendance: 4140

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    4
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Kagarlitskii Dmitrii  19′41′′
    • Kagarlitskii Dmitrii  25′57′′
    • Brukvin Vladimir  26′34′′
    • Igumnov Ivan  55′40′′

    Attendance: 5487

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Alekseev Andrei  51′31′′
    • Petrov Kirill  02′43′′
    • Galimov Ansel  15′46′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  25′38′′
    • Manukian Artiom  45′29′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  55′09′′

    Attendance: 5112

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Ignatushkin Igor  29′01′′
    • Tarasov Daniil  38′57′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  49′23′′

    Attendance: 5023

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Komarov Nikita  41′25′′

    Attendance: 6420

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  50′35′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  58′55′′
    • Karpov Maksim  22′24′′
    • Kokarev Denis  28′29′′
    • Karpov Maksim  52′08′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Tereschenko Aleksei  29′53′′
    • Khietanen Uuso  39′56′′
    • Parshin Denis  12′33′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  47′52′′
    • Zubov Ilia  65′00′′

    Attendance: 8205

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    2 (SO)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Parshin Denis  20′28′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′41′′
    • Zubov Ilia  65′00′′
    • Osipov Aleksandr  29′10′′
    • Fiodorov Artiom  49′46′′

    Attendance: 10070

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Pilipenko Kirill  25′16′′
    • Vishnevskii Dmitrii  63′01′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  32′57′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Dynamo M Moscow

    7
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Pervushin Vladimir  31′23′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  37′09′′
    • Gustafsson Erik  55′26′′
    • Robinson Met  08′43′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  30′14′′
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  30′58′′
    • Zherdev Nikolai  36′00′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  49′55′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  54′34′′
    • Robinson Met  59′02′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    5
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Pestushko Maksim  07′24′′
    • Karpov Maksim  09′44′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  17′44′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  46′21′′
    • Ialasvaara Ianne  62′40′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  00′45′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  26′51′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  28′37′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  54′08′′

    Attendance: 6208

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Karpov Maksim  19′24′′
    • Glazachev Konstantin  24′30′′
    • Babenko Urii  29′35′′
    • Babenko Urii  35′06′′
    • Kvapil Marek  47′27′′
    • Babenko Urii  50′51′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  16′00′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′34′′

    Attendance: 5468

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    6
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Boikov Aleksandr  02′13′′
    • Komarov Leonid  10′09′′
    • Karpov Maksim  11′34′′
    • Karpov Maksim  37′22′′
    • Karsums Martinsh  38′48′′
    • Karpov Maksim  41′08′′

    Attendance: 8670

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  26′54′′
    • Gorokhov Ilia  57′39′′
    • Ialasvaara Ianne  59′11′′

    Attendance: 9940

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Kokarev Denis  36′39′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  48′45′′
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  07′24′′

    Attendance: 9012

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Klepish Iakub  52′03′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Komarov Leonid  00′53′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  15′46′′
    • Novak Filip  18′31′′
    • Kvapil Marek  31′58′′
    • Kvapil Marek  58′10′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  31′52′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  03′44′′
    • Babenko Urii  09′43′′
    • Gorovikov Konstantin  25′00′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Chernov Artiom  05′22′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  32′51′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  68′15′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  12′57′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Dynamo M Moscow

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′51′′
    • Kokarev Denis  07′57′′
    • Komarov Leonid  19′10′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  43′59′′
    • Komarov Leonid  30′05′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Kvapil Marek  00′43′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  38′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  65′00′′

    Attendance: 4300

  • Avangard Omsk

    0
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1 (SO)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kvapil Marek  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9742

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  61′12′′
    • Gorbunov Vladimir  24′39′′

    Attendance: 9126

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Mosaliov Denis  08′22′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  31′28′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  59′33′′

    Attendance: 3700

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Veinkhandl Mattias  37′02′′
    • Panov Konstantin  56′17′′
    • Gudler Irzhi  65′00′′

    Attendance: 8240

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Krysanov Anton  05′37′′
    • Gudler Irzhi  08′43′′

    Attendance: 6000

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Kasianchuk Konstantin  12′57′′
    • Afanasenkov Dmitrii  22′07′′
    • Badukov Aleksei  23′44′′
    • Kaluzhnyi Aleksei  38′31′′
    • Afanasenkov Dmitrii  45′03′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    2 (SO)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  41′08′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  52′35′′
    • Denisov Denis  45′28′′
    • Emeleev Igor  52′04′′

    Attendance: 10200

Composition team

Dynamo M
Player Role
1 Eriomenko Aleksandr goalkeeper
60 Bocharov Ivan goalkeeper
27 Voinov Viacheslav defender
37 Pedan Andrei defender
74 Novikov Nikita defender
82 Pribylskii Andrei defender
86 Zaitsev Egor defender
94 Mironov Andrei defender
99 Sergeev Andrei defender
10 Fisenko Mikhail forward
12 Klinkkhammer Rob forward
22 Galiev Stanislav forward
24 Lindberg Oskar forward
31 Petunin Aleksandr forward
39 Chebykin Nikolai forward
43 Bryzgalov Egor forward
56 Igumnov Ivan forward
63 Petrov Maksim forward
65 Efremov Vladislav forward
87 Shipachiov Vadim forward
91 Mikhailov Vladislav forward
96 Rashevskii Dmitrii forward
Avangard
Player Role
11 Hrubec Simon goalkeeper
94 Demchenko Vasily goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
41 Gotovets Kirill defender
57 Goncharov Maxim defender
67 Kaski Oliwer defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
4 Prokhorkin Nikolai forward
9 Knight Corban forward
15 Shevchenko Dmitry forward
19 Komarov Nikita forward
23 Bryukvin Vladimir forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
28 Tolchinsky Sergei forward
29 Kablukov Ilya forward
34 Cehlarik Peter forward
52 Zharkov Vladimir forward
65 Yakupov Nail forward
81 Gritsyuk Arseny forward
91 Pare Francis forward

Photo

08.09.2021. «Динамо» Мск - «Авангард» 5:2

Games

08.09.2021. Dynamo Moscow - Avangard 5:2

— 60 Photo

Раскатка «Авангарда» перед выездным матчем с московским «Динамо»

Practices

Pregame skate in Moscow before the game vs Dynamo

— 44 Photo

Video

08.09.2021. «Динамо» Мск - «Авангард» 5:2. Все голы

Highlights

08.09.2021. Dynamo Moscow - Avangard 5:2. Highlights

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)