Statistics

Games upcoming

25 October 2021, 19:30

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 474

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

03'42'' Gritsuk Arsenii

1 5

Referee: 37. Olenin Konstantin, 34. Ravodin Aleksei. Linesmen: 99. Golovliov Dmitrii, 89. Savenkov Artiom

СКА

SKA

Current form

21'21'' Lekhtonen Mikko

24'15'' Khusnutdinov Marat

26'15'' Kuzmenko Andrei

58'01'' Zykov Valentin

58'51'' Kuzmenko Andrei

History games

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    ОТ

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (ОТ)
    Start at 17:00 МСК

    Attendance: 992

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:30 МСК

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Galimov Emil  31′18′′
    • Burdasov Anton  39′16′′
    • Galimov Emil  41′23′′
    • Galimov Emil  55′48′′
    • Marchenko Kirill  58′01′′
    • Yakupov Nail  30′53′′
    • Sharipzyanov Damir  32′07′′

    Attendance: 6629

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Zernov Denis  05′47′′
    • Sekac Jiri  12′11′′
    • Zernov Denis  15′15′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  43′02′′
    • Ozhiganov Igor  21′48′′
    • Vei Linden  33′07′′
    • Burdasov Anton  35′34′′

    Attendance: 1331

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Tokranov Vasilii  36′09′′
    • Knight Corban  02′58′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  41′48′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  46′05′′

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    0 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Tkachiov Vladimir  64′39′′

    Attendance: 11717

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Voinov Viacheslav  02′25′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  28′37′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  40′20′′
    • Barabanov Aleksandr  04′05′′
    • Lekhteria Iori  08′24′′

    Attendance: 4537

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК

    Attendance: 10015

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30 МСК

    Attendance: 4131

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    0
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Shirokov Sergei  16′56′′
    • Bek Teilor  32′52′′

    Attendance: 5487

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Koskiranta Iarno  12′18′′
    • Iakupov Nail  48′19′′
    • Talbo Maksim  28′53′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  53′05′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  65′00′′

    Attendance: 11250

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК

    Attendance: 10103

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Plotnikov Sergei  16′52′′
    • Gavrikov Vladislav  29′33′′
    • Voinov Viacheslav  38′53′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  06′38′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  51′37′′

    Attendance: 12326

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Everberg Dennis  09′42′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  15′06′′
    • Rundblad David  17′35′′
    • Khersli Patrik  57′27′′

    Attendance: 10180

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Plotnikov Sergei  03′03′′
    • Shipachiov Vadim  07′19′′
    • Kovalchuk Ilia  26′42′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  28′36′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  49′53′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  04′03′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  31′22′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  36′02′′

    Attendance: 12117

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3 (SO)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Pianov Valentin  41′18′′
    • Nikitin Nikita  49′09′′
    • Ketov Evgenii  08′21′′
    • Kovalchuk Ilia  38′48′′
    • Datsuk Pavel  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Burdasov Anton  28′19′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  21′21′′
    • Kuliash Denis  29′43′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  34′13′′

    Attendance: 11955

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Sobotka Vladimir  42′48′′
    • Koskiranta Iarno  12′34′′
    • Dadonov Evgenii  45′57′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  46′55′′
    • Lindstriom Uakim  50′07′′

    Attendance: 8990

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Musatov Igor  05′09′′
    • Khomitskii Vadim  33′09′′
    • Shipachiov Vadim  13′08′′
    • Panarin Artemii  16′05′′
    • Dadonov Evgenii  30′38′′

    Attendance: 8240

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Toresen Patrik  34′34′′
    • Eriksson Dzhimmi  50′43′′
    • Panarin Artemii  63′44′′
    • Kulik Evgenii  31′11′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  48′26′′

    Attendance: 12309

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Chervenka Roman  20′13′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  41′53′′
    • Ponikarovskii Aleksei  46′15′′
    • Toresen Patrik  59′46′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  00′19′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  17′33′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  56′03′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  62′18′′

    Attendance: 12085

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    5
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Liamin Kirill  06′04′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  16′28′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  25′43′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  27′43′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  28′02′′
    • Chervenka Roman  39′49′′

    Attendance: 10230

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Pervushin Vladimir  03′23′′
    • Toresen Patrik  13′05′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  21′59′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  36′25′′
    • Toresen Patrik  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10137

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Afinogenov Maksim  37′50′′

    Attendance: 13000

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  16′30′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  33′40′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′52′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  53′43′′
    • Kalinin Dmitrii  40′22′′
    • Vishnevskii Vitalii  56′20′′
    • Artukhin Evgenii  58′20′′

    Attendance: 10137

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Makarov Igor  05′54′′
    • Klimenko Gleb  53′19′′
    • Artukhin Evgenii  59′47′′

    Attendance: 11500

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Brylin Sergei  01′37′′
    • But Anton  46′03′′

    Attendance: 9000

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  24′53′′
    • Brylin Sergei  05′48′′
    • Sushinskii Maksim  12′35′′
    • Afinogenov Maksim  30′56′′
    • Grebeshkov Denis  40′12′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Sushinskii Maksim  11′31′′
    • Sushinskii Maksim  35′15′′
    • Zubov Sergei  40′24′′
    • Chaianek Petr  41′22′′

    Attendance: 9775

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • But Anton  09′32′′
    • Chaianek Petr  20′28′′

    Attendance: 12000

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    1
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Nemirovski Devid  07′30′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Gorovikov Konstantin  11′35′′
    • Nemirovski Devid  12′38′′
    • Nemirovski Devid  25′11′′
    • Babenko Urii  45′10′′
    • Sushinskii Maksim  50′20′′

    Attendance: 5900

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
11 Hrubec Simon goalkeeper
94 Demchenko Vasily goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
41 Gotovets Kirill defender
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
67 Kaski Oliwer defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
4 Prokhorkin Nikolai forward
6 Telegin Ivan forward
9 Knight Corban forward
18 Dergachyov Alexander forward
23 Bryukvin Vladimir forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
29 Kablukov Ilya forward
34 Cehlarik Peter forward
52 Zharkov Vladimir forward
65 Yakupov Nail forward
81 Gritsyuk Arseny forward
92 Soshnikov Nikita forward
97 Kosov Yaroslav forward
SKA
Player Role
1 Ukhansson Lars goalkeeper
30 Askarov Iaroslav goalkeeper
7 Fantenberg Oskar defender
27 Ozhiganov Igor defender
37 Robinson Met defender
45 Pylenkov Daniil defender
46 Lekhtonen Mikko defender
48 Koromyslov Arsenii defender
77 Falkovskii Stepan defender
17 Morozov Ivan forward
22 Khusnutdinov Marat forward
23 Kemppainen Ioonas forward
40 Ketov Evgenii forward
42 Vorobiov Mikhail forward
57 Shvets-Rogovoi Artiom forward
72 Galimov Emil forward
86 Marchenko Kirill forward
87 Citsura Vladislav forward
90 Zykov Valentin forward
93 Moiseev Danila forward
96 Kuzmenko Andrei forward
97 Gusev Nikita forward

Photo

«Авангард» - СКА 1:5. Вокруг матча

Games

Avangard - SKA 1:5. Game atmosphere

— 69 Photo

25.10.2021. «Авангард» - СКА 1:5

Games

25.10.2021. Avangard - SKA 1:5

— 71 Photo

Раскатка «Авангарда» перед матчем против СКА

Practices

Morning skate before the game vs SKA

— 39 Photo

Video

25.10.2021. «Авангард» - СКА 1:5. Все голы

Highlights

25.10.2021. Avangard - SKA 1:5. Highlights

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)