Statistics

Games upcoming

21 December 2021, 19:30

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 804

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

25'34'' Prokhorkin Nikolai

28'45'' Iakupov Nail

60'33'' Gritsuk Arsenii

3 2

Referee: 9. Franio Martin, 45. Gofman Roman. Linesmen: 86. Sivov Dmitrii, 67. Chernyshiov Aleksandr

Торпедо

Torpedo

Current form

08'54'' Miele Andy

22'04'' Chekhovich Ivan

History games

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00
    • Gritsyuk Arseny  30′29′′

    Attendance: 1400

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    Start at 15:00

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2
    ОТ

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (ОТ)
    Start at 19:00
    • Chekhovich Ivan  33′52′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  42′09′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  06′17′′
    • Kaski Oliwer  49′08′′
    • Kostin Klim  64′19′′

    Attendance: 2200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    5
    Start at 17:00
    • Kaski Oliwer  05′26′′
    • Boucher Reid  31′03′′
    • Bereglazov Alexei  46′43′′
    • Shvarts Dzhordan  14′58′′
    • Terri Kris  32′17′′
    • Miele Andy  44′12′′
    • Shenfeld Anton  51′51′′
    • Zhafyarov Damir  58′50′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2
    Start at 14:00

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00
    • Khauden Kuinton  12′22′′
    • Bocharov Stanislav  26′28′′
    • Zhafyarov Damir  30′29′′

    Attendance: 5240

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Bek Teilor  14′42′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  33′15′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  37′38′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  43′54′′
    • Shrioder Dzhordan  19′52′′
    • Bocharov Stanislav  26′52′′

    Attendance: 4049

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    4
    Start at 11:00

    Attendance: 1293

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:00
    • Smolin Mikhail  19′50′′
    • Orlov Mikhail  53′10′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  07′11′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  41′08′′
    • Stas Andrei  47′00′′
    • Petrov Kirill  59′50′′

    Attendance: 5350

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    Start at 16:30
    • Petrov Kirill  51′47′′
    • Zhafyarov Damir  44′51′′
    • Sabolich Robert  49′35′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  59′01′′

    Attendance: 5422

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2
    Start at 18:30

    Attendance: 120

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Smolin Mikhail  02′32′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  34′27′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  56′51′′

    Attendance: 4700

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1 (OT)
    Start at 14:00
    • Berezin Maksim  55′55′′
    • Faizullin Danil  63′23′′
    • Parshin Denis  27′28′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Burdasov Anton  05′08′′
    • Burdasov Anton  54′19′′
    • Grachiov Evgenii  58′46′′

    Attendance: 7270

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Zherdev Nikolai  34′43′′
    • Eshton Karter  38′54′′
    • Pettersson Fredrik  57′38′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  16′09′′
    • Fischenko Ivan  29′12′′

    Attendance: 5550

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Lauta Artur  36′08′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  45′30′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  52′07′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  56′36′′
    • Zherdev Nikolai  39′01′′

    Attendance: 8670

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:00
    • Kuliomin Viacheslav  06′56′′
    • Eshton Karter  52′34′′
    • Galuzin Vladimir  65′00′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  08′00′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  18′56′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′13′′
    • Stoliarov Gennadii  33′53′′
    • Filatov Nikita  57′32′′
    • Potapov Aleksei  58′38′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:30
    • Volskii Voitek  15′55′′
    • Dvurechenskii Nikita  25′26′′
    • Parshin Denis  35′01′′
    • Potapov Maksim  47′33′′
    • Parshin Denis  59′24′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  13′32′′

    Attendance: 5225

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  29′13′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  41′11′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  59′01′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  59′59′′
    • Volskii Voitek  12′03′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′47′′

    Attendance: 6570

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    7

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00
    • Makarov Dmitrii  02′09′′
    • Makarov Dmitrii  19′32′′
    • Kousa Mikko  26′09′′
    • Tiornberg Martin  42′22′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  47′11′′
    • Makarov Dmitrii  55′00′′
    • Tiornberg Martin  59′23′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  11′22′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  35′54′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Tiornberg Martin  24′41′′
    • Potapov Maksim  52′52′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  54′13′′

    Attendance: 5600

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Evseenkov Aleksandr  10′45′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  15′13′′

    Attendance: 7856

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00
    • Ellison Mett  59′09′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  18′28′′
    • Kurianov Anton  53′35′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    OT

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    4 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  16′04′′
    • Kurianov Anton  61′20′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  08′13′′
    • Veske Raian  20′30′′
    • Lingle Sharl  32′15′′
    • Klopov Dmitrii  38′11′′

    Attendance: 8121

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Varnakov Mikhail  55′07′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    0
    Start at 16:00

    Attendance: 9850

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00
    • Shastin Egor  12′53′′
    • Butsaev Urii  14′49′′
    • Butsaev Urii  59′20′′

    Attendance: 5610

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    Start at 00:00
    • Varnakov Mikhail  26′32′′
    • Saustov Dmitrii  27′31′′
    • Shastin Egor  39′04′′

    Attendance: 8000

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
11 Hrubec Simon goalkeeper
94 Demchenko Vasily goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
58 Svedberg Victor defender
66 Chistyakov Semyon defender
67 Kaski Oliwer defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
4 Prokhorkin Nikolai forward
6 Telegin Ivan forward
9 Knight Corban forward
23 Bryukvin Vladimir forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
28 Tolchinsky Sergei forward
29 Kablukov Ilya forward
34 Cehlarik Peter forward
65 Yakupov Nail forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
81 Gritsyuk Arseny forward
92 Soshnikov Nikita forward
Torpedo
Player Role
30 Murygin Alexei goalkeeper
52 Kochetkov Pyotr goalkeeper
2 Demidov Nikolai defender
8 Lennstrom Theodor defender
65 Fedotov Maxim defender
74 Orlov Mikhail defender
75 Paigin Ziyat defender
77 Martynov Yegor defender
96 Marin Mark defender
10 Fedotov Ilya forward
11 Agostino Kenny forward
13 Mikheyev Artyom forward
27 Goncharuk Sergei forward
29 Hrivik Marek forward
51 Miele Andy forward
82 Chekhovich Ivan forward
83 Urakov Kirill forward
88 Zhafyarov Damir forward
93 Belevich Andrei forward
97 Tyanulin Artur forward
98 Veryayev Danil forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)