Statistics

Games upcoming

23 September 2022, 19:00

regular season

Nagorny Arena, Attendance: 5500

Торпедо

Torpedo

Current form

14'32'' Marin Mark

43'51'' Letunov Maksim

45'50'' Ian Denis

56'12'' Goncharuk Sergei

4 2

Referee: 27. Naumov Denis, 19. Sidorenko Maksim. Linesmen: 85. Sadovnikov Aleksandr, 86. Sivov Dmitrii

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

40'21'' Broadkhiorst Aleks

55'39'' Iarosh Kristian

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    ОТ

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2 (ОТ)
    Start at 19:30
    • Prokhorkin Nikolai  25′34′′
    • Yakupov Nail  28′45′′
    • Gritsyuk Arseny  60′33′′
    • Miele Andy  08′54′′
    • Chekhovich Ivan  22′04′′

    Arena: Arena Balashikha

    Attendance: 804

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00
    • Gritsyuk Arseny  30′29′′

    Attendance: 1400

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    Start at 15:00

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2
    ОТ

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (ОТ)
    Start at 19:00
    • Chekhovich Ivan  33′52′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  42′09′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  06′17′′
    • Kaski Oliwer  49′08′′
    • Kostin Klim  64′19′′

    Attendance: 2200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    5
    Start at 17:00
    • Kaski Oliwer  05′26′′
    • Boucher Reid  31′03′′
    • Bereglazov Alexei  46′43′′
    • Shvarts Dzhordan  14′58′′
    • Terri Kris  32′17′′
    • Miele Andy  44′12′′
    • Shenfeld Anton  51′51′′
    • Zhafyarov Damir  58′50′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2
    Start at 14:00

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00
    • Khauden Kuinton  12′22′′
    • Bocharov Stanislav  26′28′′
    • Zhafyarov Damir  30′29′′

    Attendance: 5240

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Bek Teilor  14′42′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  33′15′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  37′38′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  43′54′′
    • Shrioder Dzhordan  19′52′′
    • Bocharov Stanislav  26′52′′

    Attendance: 4049

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    4
    Start at 11:00

    Attendance: 1293

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:00
    • Smolin Mikhail  19′50′′
    • Orlov Mikhail  53′10′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  07′11′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  41′08′′
    • Stas Andrei  47′00′′
    • Petrov Kirill  59′50′′

    Attendance: 5350

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    Start at 16:30
    • Petrov Kirill  51′47′′
    • Zhafyarov Damir  44′51′′
    • Sabolich Robert  49′35′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  59′01′′

    Attendance: 5422

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2
    Start at 18:30

    Attendance: 120

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Smolin Mikhail  02′32′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  34′27′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  56′51′′

    Attendance: 4700

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1 (OT)
    Start at 14:00
    • Berezin Maksim  55′55′′
    • Faizullin Danil  63′23′′
    • Parshin Denis  27′28′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Burdasov Anton  05′08′′
    • Burdasov Anton  54′19′′
    • Grachiov Evgenii  58′46′′

    Attendance: 7270

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Zherdev Nikolai  34′43′′
    • Eshton Karter  38′54′′
    • Pettersson Fredrik  57′38′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  16′09′′
    • Fischenko Ivan  29′12′′

    Attendance: 5550

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Lauta Artur  36′08′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  45′30′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  52′07′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  56′36′′
    • Zherdev Nikolai  39′01′′

    Attendance: 8670

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:00
    • Kuliomin Viacheslav  06′56′′
    • Eshton Karter  52′34′′
    • Galuzin Vladimir  65′00′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  08′00′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  18′56′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′13′′
    • Stoliarov Gennadii  33′53′′
    • Filatov Nikita  57′32′′
    • Potapov Aleksei  58′38′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:30
    • Volskii Voitek  15′55′′
    • Dvurechenskii Nikita  25′26′′
    • Parshin Denis  35′01′′
    • Potapov Maksim  47′33′′
    • Parshin Denis  59′24′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  13′32′′

    Attendance: 5225

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  29′13′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  41′11′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  59′01′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  59′59′′
    • Volskii Voitek  12′03′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′47′′

    Attendance: 6570

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    7

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00
    • Makarov Dmitrii  02′09′′
    • Makarov Dmitrii  19′32′′
    • Kousa Mikko  26′09′′
    • Tiornberg Martin  42′22′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  47′11′′
    • Makarov Dmitrii  55′00′′
    • Tiornberg Martin  59′23′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  11′22′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  35′54′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Tiornberg Martin  24′41′′
    • Potapov Maksim  52′52′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  54′13′′

    Attendance: 5600

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Evseenkov Aleksandr  10′45′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  15′13′′

    Attendance: 7856

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00
    • Ellison Mett  59′09′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  18′28′′
    • Kurianov Anton  53′35′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    OT

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    4 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  16′04′′
    • Kurianov Anton  61′20′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  08′13′′
    • Veske Raian  20′30′′
    • Lingle Sharl  32′15′′
    • Klopov Dmitrii  38′11′′

    Attendance: 8121

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Varnakov Mikhail  55′07′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    0
    Start at 16:00

    Attendance: 9850

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00
    • Shastin Egor  12′53′′
    • Butsaev Urii  14′49′′
    • Butsaev Urii  59′20′′

    Attendance: 5610

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    Start at 00:00
    • Varnakov Mikhail  26′32′′
    • Saustov Dmitrii  27′31′′
    • Shastin Egor  39′04′′

    Attendance: 8000

Composition team

Torpedo
Player Role
32 Khuska Adam goalkeeper
35 Kulbakov Ivan goalkeeper
6 Konushkov Bogdan defender
14 Ivanov Gleb defender
36 Sizov Anton defender
65 Fedotov Maxim defender
72 Bokun Daniil defender
74 Orlov Mikhail defender
96 Marin Mark defender
9 Sato U forward
11 Agostino Kenny forward
13 Mikheyev Artyom forward
16 Atanasov Vasilii forward
27 Goncharuk Sergei forward
41 Voronin Kirill forward
69 Larionov Igor forward
71 Letunov Maksim forward
77 Ian Denis forward
78 Kruchinin Aleksei forward
80 Shavin Nikita forward
93 Belevich Andrei forward
98 Veryayev Danil forward
Avangard
Player Role
1 Mishurov Andrei goalkeeper
94 Demchenko Vasily goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
48 Jaros Christian defender
66 Chistyakov Semyon defender
75 Davydov Timofei defender
77 Belov Anton defender
84 Gulyaev Mikhail defender
6 Telegin Ivan forward
17 Broadhurst Alex forward
18 Dergachyov Alexander forward
23 Bryukvin Vladimir forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
28 Tolchinsky Sergei forward
52 Zharkov Vladimir forward
55 Alkhimov Sergei forward
65 Yakupov Nail forward
81 Gritsyuk Arseny forward
86 Boucher Reid forward
95 Shevchenko Dmitry forward
98 Malykhin Fyodor forward

Photo

23.09.2022. «Торпедо» - «Авангард» 4:2

Games

23.09.2022. Torpedo - Avangard 4:2

— 57 Photo

Раскатка «Авангарда» перед матчем в Нижнем Новгороде

Practices

Pregame skate in Nizhny Novgorod

— 33 Photo

Video

23.09.2022. «Торпедо» - «Авангард» 4:2. Все голы

Highlights

23.09.2022. Torpedo - Avangard 4:2. Highlights

News

Всё решило одно удаление. «Авангард» уступил «Торпедо»

Club

Torpedo – Avangard 4:2. Game recap

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)