Statistics

Games upcoming

26 December 2022, 16:30

regular season

G-Drive Arena

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

Барыс

Barys

Current form

History games

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    16:30 (Moscow time)

    Avangard Omsk

  • Avangard Omsk

    16:30 (Moscow time)

    Barys Nur-Sultan

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    16:30 (Moscow time)

    Avangard Omsk

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    16:30 (Moscow time)

    Avangard Omsk

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Knight Corban  32′45′′
    • Emelin Alexei  39′53′′
    • Bereglazov Alexei  50′38′′
    • Dergachyov Alexander  58′55′′
    • Mikhailis Nikita  49′37′′

    Attendance: 412

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Mikhailis Nikita  54′14′′

    Attendance: 4520

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Kovalchuk Ilya  16′51′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  20′43′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  41′33′′
    • Zernov Denis  54′23′′
    • Chinakhov Yegor  59′37′′
    • Panukov Kirill  02′29′′
    • Dits Darren  40′46′′

    Attendance: 1868

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    ОТ

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (ОТ)
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Asetov Alikhan  06′34′′
    • Mikhailis Nikita  30′44′′
    • Mikhailis Nikita  62′54′′
    • Boucher Reid  09′25′′
    • Knight Corban  59′55′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Semyonov Kirill  07′49′′
    • Starchenko Roman  01′14′′
    • Lilia Iakob  39′23′′
    • Varone Filip  57′41′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Lilia Iakob  11′47′′
    • Gurkov Dmitrii  45′16′′
    • Zernov Denis  04′27′′
    • Yakupov Nail  08′09′′
    • Emelin Alexei  16′03′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  38′03′′
    • Zernov Denis  53′57′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Gurkov Dmitrii  16′02′′
    • Panukov Kirill  18′13′′
    • Maklukov Aleksei  22′56′′
    • Akolzin Pavel  29′59′′
    • Ruchkin Semion  29′35′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  36′58′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  38′51′′

    Attendance: 10242

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 13:30 МСК
    • Dedunov Pavel  01′10′′
    • Voinov Viacheslav  53′02′′
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  59′44′′

    Attendance: 10156

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  12′59′′
    • Makmillan Brendon  31′54′′
    • Petukhov Egor  03′07′′
    • Mikhailis Nikita  28′52′′
    • Mikhailis Nikita  58′13′′

    Attendance: 5456

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Semyonov Kirill  06′36′′
    • Koshelev Semion  10′47′′
    • Starchenko Roman  31′11′′
    • Nait Korben  57′53′′
    • Mikhailis Nikita  59′12′′

    Attendance: 4011

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Frettin Mettu  10′28′′
    • Frettin Mettu  20′27′′
    • Mikhailis Nikita  59′50′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  23′24′′
    • Petrov Kirill  23′55′′
    • Bek Teilor  35′04′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  36′25′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  44′02′′

    Attendance: 10320

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Yaremchuk Alexander  27′36′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  47′22′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  54′25′′
    • Frettin Mettu  28′40′′

    Attendance: 5503

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    0
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Stas Andrei  13′12′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  22′57′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  35′07′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  43′40′′
    • Franson Kodi  52′19′′

    Attendance: 5397

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Bleker Dzhessi  29′41′′
    • Boid Dastin  34′01′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  46′17′′
    • Boid Dastin  54′04′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  44′06′′
    • Franson Kodi  58′52′′

    Attendance: 10420

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Petersson Andre  44′25′′
    • Petrov Kirill  12′15′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  17′51′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  58′56′′

    Attendance: 10482

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Svedberg Viktor  11′37′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  48′19′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    SO

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Emelin Alexei  50′32′′
    • Petrov Kirill  56′52′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  58′37′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  65′00′′
    • Shevchenko Dmitrii  16′27′′
    • Shevchenko Dmitrii  18′51′′
    • Petersson Andre  27′34′′

    Attendance: 5153

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Dearne Devid  05′25′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  23′54′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  44′36′′
    • Emelin Alexei  50′39′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  59′34′′
    • Dits Darren  19′40′′
    • Frettin Mettu  39′40′′
    • Boid Dastin  46′17′′

    Attendance: 5310

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Petersson Andre  34′35′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  39′51′′
    • Starchenko Roman  50′52′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  03′09′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  11′58′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  18′58′′
    • Verstig Kris  65′00′′

    Attendance: 6092

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Maklukov Aleksei  07′35′′
    • Kuchin Ivan  09′26′′
    • Evdokimov Iaroslav  19′32′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  03′08′′
    • Faizullin Danil  26′48′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  34′27′′
    • Koshelev Semion  59′00′′

    Attendance: 5350

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Starchenko Roman  55′40′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  51′21′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10020

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Petersson Andre  32′32′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  37′23′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  55′50′′
    • Mikhailis Nikita  04′50′′
    • Akolzin Pavel  12′16′′
    • Frettin Mettu  23′30′′
    • Frettin Mettu  54′52′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК

    Attendance: 6670

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:30 МСК

    Attendance: 3991

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Starchenko Roman  44′58′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  08′00′′
    • Zubov Ilia  26′26′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  33′12′′

    Attendance: 10201

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Panukov Kirill  42′12′′
    • Sen-Per Marten  45′32′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  59′35′′
    • Zubov Ilia  18′32′′

    Attendance: 5960

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Pestushko Maksim  27′16′′
    • Parshin Denis  33′53′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  50′01′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  59′06′′

    Attendance: 10010

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Glukhov Aleksei  08′42′′
    • Lauta Artur  13′14′′
    • Starchenko Roman  16′54′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  31′30′′
    • Starchenko Roman  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9820

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    7
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Dous Naidzhel  27′32′′
    • Starchenko Roman  53′16′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  00′19′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  02′08′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  08′39′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  17′46′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  21′34′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  57′48′′
    • Fischenko Ivan  59′09′′

    Attendance: 7934

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    4
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  19′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′34′′
    • Rymarev Evgenii  09′43′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  25′48′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  26′11′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  59′50′′

    Attendance: 9870

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Savchenko Roman  30′44′′
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  16′56′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  31′26′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  35′00′′
    • Petrov Urii  53′50′′

    Attendance: 3879

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Kolarik Chad  09′43′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  35′18′′
    • Kolarik Chad  57′22′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  04′47′′

    Attendance: 9840

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Savchenko Roman  24′38′′
    • Starchenko Roman  26′49′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  55′30′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  59′34′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  44′59′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    0
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Kolarik Chad  00′34′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′32′′

    Attendance: 8270

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Boid Dastin  27′16′′
    • Starchenko Roman  41′18′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  59′05′′
    • Kuliash Denis  03′23′′
    • Kolarik Chad  07′51′′
    • Fischenko Ivan  48′23′′
    • Kurianov Anton  51′16′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Rudenko Konstantin  06′16′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  28′51′′
    • Boid Dastin  55′49′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Upper Dmitrii  05′39′′
    • Polischuk Fiodor  14′14′′

    Attendance: 8240

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  15′10′′
    • Shutts Feliks  22′38′′
    • Khomitskii Vadim  59′16′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′49′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  05′17′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  59′33′′

    Attendance: 9760

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Gustafsson Erik  22′56′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′34′′
    • Musatov Igor  59′51′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  12′23′′

    Attendance: 8870

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  25′23′′
    • Parshin Denis  48′43′′
    • Musatov Igor  59′22′′
    • Starchenko Roman  23′10′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  26′19′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Gustafsson Erik  29′03′′
    • Kolarik Chad  65′00′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  44′38′′

    Attendance: 10070

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Boid Dastin  31′21′′
    • Kuliash Denis  35′59′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  54′26′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  59′25′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 15:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    5 (OT)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Shirokov Sergei  21′56′′
    • Kuliash Denis  29′02′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  33′30′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  49′24′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  08′19′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  24′08′′
    • Rudenko Konstantin  41′35′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  42′14′′
    • Rudenko Konstantin  60′44′′

    Attendance: 10040

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Bochenski Brendon  00′22′′
    • Starchenko Roman  32′11′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  36′22′′
    • Spiridonov Maksim  47′29′′
    • Spiridonov Maksim  52′28′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  51′30′′

    Attendance: 4063

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Polischuk Fiodor  06′24′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  30′27′′
    • Aleksandrov Viktor  48′37′′
    • Boid Dastin  49′37′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  55′45′′
    • Kurianov Anton  21′26′′

    Attendance: 4022

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Litvinenko Aleksei  22′05′′
    • Upper Dmitrii  48′48′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Rudenko Konstantin  06′09′′
    • Spiridonov Maksim  19′03′′
    • Boid Dastin  53′01′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  08′06′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′18′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  59′28′′

    Attendance: 4072

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Savchenko Roman  39′30′′
    • Boid Dastin  49′00′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  57′33′′

    Attendance: 7230

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Dallmen Kevin  34′10′′
    • Novotny Irzhi  51′44′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  18′44′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  56′35′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  59′32′′

    Attendance: 3923

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  36′35′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′43′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  53′14′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  00′34′′
    • Novotny Irzhi  26′02′′

    Attendance: 8944

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Dous Naidzhel  46′09′′
    • Khatchinson Endru  56′35′′

    Attendance: 9675

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Novopashin Vitalii  07′40′′
    • Gavrilin Andrei  30′44′′
    • Kreps Kamil  54′51′′
    • Kreps Kamil  55′13′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  44′00′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  47′13′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  65′00′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  53′55′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  00′21′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  12′45′′

    Attendance: 10070

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Vorontsov Aleksei  26′15′′
    • Gimaev Sergei  38′21′′

    Attendance: 9586

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК

    Attendance: 5500

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Gavrilin Andrei  02′07′′
    • Vorontsov Aleksei  21′33′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  25′18′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  28′41′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  46′28′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  58′28′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  21′10′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Dallmen Kevin  11′31′′

    Attendance: 10020

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Spiridonov Maksim  31′01′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  59′53′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  63′57′′

    Attendance: 4700

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  46′45′′
    • Nemirovski Devid  20′36′′
    • Rymarev Evgenii  27′27′′
    • Letovski Trevor  52′32′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    0 (OT)
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Shtumpel Iozef  64′51′′

    Attendance: 5000

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    5
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Spiridonov Maksim  19′10′′
    • Skugarev Aleksandr  50′33′′
    • Stoliarov Gennadii  52′17′′
    • Glazachev Konstantin  57′23′′
    • Spiridonov Maksim  59′46′′

    Attendance: 8000

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Spiridonov Maksim  11′16′′
    • Glazachev Konstantin  24′02′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  44′46′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  45′56′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  10′24′′

    Attendance: 5000

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)