Statistics

Games upcoming

19 March 2017, 17:00

playoffs

Tatneft-Arena, Attendance: 8035

Ак Барс

Ak Bars

Current form

04'08'' Malykhin Fiodor

25'20'' Sekach Irzhi

26'46'' Lukoianov Artiom

34'00'' Tkachiov Vladimir

53'27'' Iarullin Albert

5 0

1-0 3-0 1-0

Referee: Konstantin Olenin, Antonin Erzhabek. Linesmen: Nikita Shalagin, Dmitrii Shishlo

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Ak Bars Kazan

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  12′03′′
    • Burdasov Anton  29′10′′
    • Zubov Ilia  41′40′′
    • Burdasov Anton  50′08′′
    • Sekach Irzhi  42′55′′

    Attendance: 9380

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Svitov Aleksandr  09′37′′
    • Popov Andrei  17′36′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  41′25′′

    Attendance: 8651

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Lukoianov Artiom  01′35′′
    • Popov Andrei  05′50′′
    • Glinkin Anton  17′32′′
    • Zubov Ilia  06′30′′
    • Zubov Ilia  29′16′′
    • Pianov Valentin  57′42′′
    • But Devid  69′08′′

    Attendance: 8102

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Ak Bars Kazan

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Malykhin Fiodor  56′39′′
    • Iordan Mikhal  59′20′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Ak Bars Kazan

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Medvedev Evgenii  59′11′′
    • Svitov Aleksandr  32′21′′
    • Lukoianov Artiom  61′47′′

    Attendance: 9370

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3 (OT)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • But Devid  06′44′′
    • Pianov Valentin  39′16′′
    • Zakharchuk Stepan  22′15′′
    • Malykhin Fiodor  27′22′′
    • Iarullin Albert  61′19′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Azevedo Dzhastin  41′59′′

    Attendance: 6094

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Pervyshin Andrei  12′51′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  20′49′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  58′57′′

    Attendance: 5170

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Kempni Mikhal  46′05′′
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  55′08′′
    • Azevedo Dzhastin  29′59′′
    • Denisov Vladimir  55′36′′
    • Malykhin Fiodor  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9520

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Mioller Oskar  33′48′′
    • Burmistrov Aleksandr  34′47′′

    Attendance: 8204

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Semyonov Kirill  58′15′′
    • Glukhov Mikhail  01′41′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  27′50′′
    • Zakharchuk Stepan  31′45′′

    Attendance: 9540

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Ak Bars Kazan

    2
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Nikulin Ilia  26′34′′
    • Azevedo Dzhastin  51′27′′

    Attendance: 9890

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Koltsov Konstantin  02′23′′
    • Zakharchuk Stepan  18′37′′
    • Mirnov Igor  33′14′′
    • Lukoianov Artiom  53′25′′

    Attendance: 8425

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Svitov Aleksandr  10′47′′
    • Brukbenk Sheldon  37′36′′
    • Svitov Aleksandr  58′59′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  19′04′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  27′21′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  57′18′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  97′19′′

    Attendance: 7766

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Ak Bars Kazan

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Parshin Denis  29′59′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  57′58′′
    • Azevedo Dzhastin  12′58′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  40′16′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Malykhin Fiodor  16′07′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  17′24′′
    • Svitov Aleksandr  45′22′′
    • Lukoianov Artiom  59′36′′
    • Parshin Denis  12′45′′
    • Parshin Denis  42′45′′

    Attendance: 7653

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  15′54′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  20′59′′
    • Petrov Kirill  02′55′′
    • Burmistrov Aleksandr  06′32′′
    • Pesonen Ianne  62′51′′

    Attendance: 8720

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Kheshka Shon  11′02′′
    • Burk Kris  11′37′′
    • Steplton Tim  14′53′′
    • Burmistrov Aleksandr  25′26′′
    • Pesonen Ianne  44′35′′
    • Petrov Kirill  59′53′′

    Attendance: 4000

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Nikulin Ilia  22′26′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7900

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Ak Bars Kazan

    5
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Morozov Aleksei  08′49′′
    • Obukhov Dmitrii  15′22′′
    • Nikulin Ilia  40′21′′
    • Kuliash Denis  49′47′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  59′44′′

    Attendance: 7137

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  27′43′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  38′21′′
    • Zaripov Danis  07′02′′
    • Korneev Konstantin  26′26′′
    • Skachkov Evgenii  53′48′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК

    Attendance: 5250

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  52′10′′
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  13′02′′
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  39′27′′
    • Zaripov Danis  46′55′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Khossa Martsel  24′13′′
    • Pesonen Ianne  26′55′′
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  33′57′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  45′29′′

    Attendance: 6050

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Immonen Iarkko  01′18′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  23′17′′
    • Kapanen Niko  40′27′′

    Attendance: 6600

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Ak Bars Kazan

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kapanen Niko  14′45′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  09′22′′
    • Nikulin Ilia  59′45′′
    • Petrov Oleg  62′08′′

    Attendance: 8332

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Ak Bars Kazan

    11
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Petrov Oleg  05′46′′
    • Alekseev Nikita  06′10′′
    • Kapanen Niko  07′39′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  12′36′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  18′34′′
    • Alekseev Nikita  19′04′′
    • Zaripov Danis  25′11′′
    • Khentunen Ukka  30′49′′
    • Obukhov Dmitrii  32′51′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  52′25′′
    • Mortensson Toni  58′20′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Ak Bars Kazan

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  09′15′′
    • Mortensson Toni  20′21′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Zaripov Danis  00′14′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  46′24′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  70′00′′

    Attendance: 7550

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК

    Attendance: 7300

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Mortensson Toni  26′10′′
    • Kapanen Niko  54′18′′
    • Kazionov Dmitrii  59′52′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Zaripov Danis  23′48′′
    • Shafigulin Grigorii  30′04′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  51′23′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  54′19′′

    Attendance: 7200

Composition team

Ak Bars
Player Role
20 Galimov Stanislav goalkeeper
77 Garipov Emil goalkeeper
7 Zakharchuk Stepan defender
19 Iordan Mikhal defender
31 Sidorov Mikhail defender
32 Batyrshin Rafael defender
33 Iarullin Albert defender
52 Okhtamaa Atte defender
64 Musin Damir defender
9 Popov Andrei forward
10 Glinkin Anton forward
12 Glukhov Mikhail forward
18 Varnakov Mikhail forward
28 Golubev Denis forward
45 Lazarev Maksim forward
51 Azevedo Dzhastin forward
55 Tkachiov Vladimir forward
76 Chibisov Andrei forward
89 Lukoianov Artiom forward
91 Arkhipov Dmitrii forward
92 Sekach Irzhi forward
98 Malykhin Fiodor forward
Avangard
Player Role
33 Furkh Dominik goalkeeper
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
5 Aneliov Unas defender
21 Menshikov Vitalii defender
22 Orlov Sergei defender
26 Gustafsson Erik defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
65 Grigorev Mikhail defender
79 Dervuk Ilia defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
3 But Devid forward
13 Lemtugov Nikolai forward
15 Kucheriavenko Aleksandr forward
16 Pestushko Maksim forward
17 Sobotka Vladimir forward
19 Unkov Mikhail forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
38 Zubov Ilia forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
62 Khokhriakov Piotr forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Burdasov Anton forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)