Матчи

Сезон

Этап

Дома В гостях
  • Авангард Омск

    2

    ХК Сочи Сочи

    4
    Начало 19:30 МСК
    • Бек Тэйлор 37′45′′
    • Медведев Евгений 58′26′′
    • Бакош Мартин 17′48′′
    • Бочаров Станислав 26′40′′
    • Коллинз Шон 49′45′′
    • Томилин Артём 50′02′′

    Арена: Арена Балашиха

    Зрители: 4415

  • Авангард Омск

    5
    Б

    Салават Юлаев Уфа

    4(Б)
    Начало 19:30 МСК
    • Деарне Дэвид 26′27′′
    • Бек Тэйлор 28′14′′
    • Стольберг Виктор 39′39′′
    • Семёнов Кирилл 52′53′′
    • Деарне Дэвид 65′00′′
    • Арзамасцев Захар 08′25′′
    • Бурмистров Александр 29′15′′
    • Арзамасцев Захар 57′12′′
    • Бурдасов Антон 57′41′′

    Арена: Арена Балашиха

    Зрители: 4718

  • Авангард Омск

    3

    Спартак Москва

    1
    Начало 17:00 МСК
    • Бек Тэйлор 24′22′′
    • Михеев Илья 38′27′′
    • Бек Тэйлор 55′12′′
    • Даугавиньш Каспарс 13′39′′

    Арена: Арена Балашиха

    Зрители: 5489

  • Авангард Омск

    2
    ОТ

    Витязь Московская область

    3(ОТ)
    Начало 19:30 МСК
    • Шумаков Сергей 13′45′′
    • Стольберг Виктор 57′48′′
    • Кокарев Денис 29′26′′
    • Ржепик Михал 34′32′′
    • Швец-Роговой Артём 60′19′′

    Арена: Арена Балашиха

    Зрители: 3876

  • Спартак Москва

    0

    Авангард Омск

    4
    Начало 17:30 МСК
    • Бек Тэйлор 03′54′′
    • Семёнов Кирилл 11′53′′
    • Михеев Илья 20′31′′
    • Бек Тэйлор 53′04′′

    Арена: «ЦСКА Арена»

    Зрители: 10507

  • Нефтехимик Нижнекамск

    1

    Авангард Омск

    2
    Начало 17:30 МСК
    • ШиксатдаровИльдар 16′23′′
    • Медведев Евгений 10′49′′
    • Фисенко Михаил 43′03′′

    Арена: «Нефтехим Арена»

    Зрители: 4232

  • Ак Барс Казань

    4
    ОТ

    Авангард Омск

    3(ОТ)
    Начало 17:00 МСК
    • ЛямкинНикита 05′31′′
    • КлинкхаммерРоб 07′43′′
    • КараВладислав 34′57′′
    • СекачИржи 61′36′′
    • Бек Тэйлор 08′55′′
    • Медведев Евгений 38′37′′
    • Покка Вилле 56′52′′

    Арена: «Татнефть Арена»

    Зрители: 8398

  • Авангард Омск

    4
    Б

    Барыс Астана

    3(Б)
    Начало 17:30 МСК
    • Емелин Алексей 50′32′′
    • Петров Кирилл 56′52′′
    • Медведев Евгений 58′37′′
    • Михеев Илья 65′00′′
    • Шевченко Дмитрий 16′27′′
    • Шевченко Дмитрий 18′51′′
    • Петерссон Андре 27′34′′

    Арена: Арена Балашиха

    Зрители: 5153

  • Сибирь Новосибирск

    3

    Авангард Омск

    0
    Начало 15:30 МСК
    • МихайловНикита 39′40′′
    • ДемидовНиколай 54′01′′
    • ЛогиновАлександр 58′52′′

    Арена: ЛДС «Сибирь»

    Зрители: 7420

  • Автомобилист Екатеринбург

    3

    Авангард Омск

    2
    Начало 17:00 МСК
    • ДаКоста 00′36′′
    • ГолышевАнатолий 06′14′′
    • ГареевАртём 56′40′′
    • Широков Сергей 31′11′′
    • Михеев Илья 40′44′′

    Арена: КРК «Уралец»

    Зрители: 5545

  • Адмирал Владивосток

    12 : 00 (мск)

    Авангард Омск

  • Амур Хабаровск

    12 : 00 (мск)

    Авангард Омск

  • Куньлунь РС Пекин

    10 : 00 (мск)

    Авангард Омск

  • Куньлунь РС Пекин

    14 : 30 (мск)

    Авангард Омск

  • Авангард Омск

    19 : 30 (мск)

    СКА Санкт-Петербург

  • Адмирал Владивосток

    12 : 30 (мск)

    Авангард Омск

  • Амур Хабаровск

    12 : 30 (мск)

    Авангард Омск

  • Барыс Астана

    14 : 00 (мск)

    Авангард Омск

  • Авангард Омск

    19 : 30 (мск)

    Сибирь Новосибирск

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
Дома В гостях
Вернуться наверх