Statistics

Games upcoming

5 March 2018, 17:00

playoffs

Ufa-Arena, Attendance: 5343

Салават Юлаев

Salavat Yulaev

Current form

29'26'' Panin Grigorii

30'31'' Tkachiov Vladimir

2 7

0-2 2-3 0-2

Referee: Sergei Beliaev, Viktor Gashilov. Linesmen: Iakov Palei, Anton Ponamarenko

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

15'24'' Petersson Andre

15'33'' Galimov Ansel

28'38'' Petersson Andre

31'18'' Khokhriakov Piotr

36'21'' Fisenko Mikhail

42'45'' Petersson Andre

46'12'' Koshelev Semion

History games

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 14:30
    • Gareev Stanislav  04′52′′
    • Maiorov Maksim  10′52′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  11′35′′
    • Umark Linus  36′35′′
    • Larsen Filip  50′31′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  56′21′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  24′55′′
    • Mineev Maksim  25′36′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  44′13′′
    • Galimov Ansel  46′07′′

    Attendance: 6543

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Rau Ched  13′39′′
    • Lisin Enver  33′24′′
    • Burdasov Anton  55′39′′

    Attendance: 7310

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Kemppainen Ioonas  13′11′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  37′07′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  55′03′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  59′25′′

    Attendance: 5532

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Kaprizov Kirill  46′00′′
    • Kuliash Denis  47′44′′
    • Parshin Denis  04′14′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  13′51′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  25′36′′

    Attendance: 7309

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5
    Start at 16:00
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  02′47′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  38′49′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  11′49′′
    • Vorobiov Mikhail  15′41′′
    • Goncharov Maksim  20′50′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  31′11′′
    • Umark Linus  55′25′′

    Attendance: 8380

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3 (SO)
    Start at 14:00

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  12′51′′
    • Soin Sergei  22′34′′
    • Maiorov Maksim  32′04′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Engkvist Andreas  53′24′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  20′29′′
    • Kempni Mikhal  25′25′′
    • Kempni Mikhal  35′59′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Lekomtsev Ivan  10′18′′
    • Zubov Ilia  34′08′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  43′40′′
    • Vishnevskii Ivan  49′59′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  55′57′′

    Attendance: 9920

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Lepistio Sami  38′16′′
    • Umark Linus  56′51′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  07′36′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 14:30
    • Vishnevskii Ivan  07′56′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  32′30′′
    • Lepistio Sami  59′50′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  45′40′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Burdasov Anton  09′40′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  25′01′′
    • Zubov Ilia  32′51′′
    • Lauta Artur  34′36′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  38′50′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  13′44′′
    • Vishnevskii Ivan  30′29′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  35′26′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  39′37′′

    Attendance: 9980

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3 (OT)
    Start at 14:00
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  01′57′′
    • Parshin Denis  40′48′′
    • Maiorov Maksim  15′59′′
    • Umark Linus  51′14′′
    • Soin Sergei  72′34′′

    Attendance: 10190

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Umark Linus  21′27′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  22′44′′
    • Kurianov Anton  02′55′′
    • Zubov Ilia  19′19′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  52′26′′

    Attendance: 6116

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:30
    • Shirokov Sergei  24′35′′
    • Aneliov Unas  25′25′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  34′00′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  47′39′′
    • Khlystov Denis  07′28′′
    • Lepistio Sami  45′04′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Parshin Denis  34′53′′
    • Parshin Denis  39′22′′
    • Kuliash Denis  59′19′′
    • Slepyshev Anton  12′31′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  15′29′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  27′16′′
    • Koltsov Kirill  33′52′′
    • Tolpeko Denis  63′17′′

    Attendance: 8230

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Slepyshev Anton  04′54′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  23′16′′
    • Kutuzov Aleksandr  26′18′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  20′38′′
    • Kolarik Chad  22′04′′
    • Kolarik Chad  55′27′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  64′55′′

    Attendance: 7780

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  21′36′′
    • Parshin Denis  38′48′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  02′22′′

    Attendance: 9850

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 17:00
    • Makarov Dmitrii  33′45′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  05′58′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7250

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 17:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  02′35′′
    • Koltsov Kirill  24′05′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  01′07′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  12′49′′
    • Vasilev Valerii  23′39′′
    • Vandell Tom  24′17′′
    • Vandell Tom  38′49′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  43′13′′

    Attendance: 7870

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Makarov Dmitrii  10′39′′
    • Makarov Dmitrii  50′40′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  58′56′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  55′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  55′31′′

    Attendance: 7920

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  48′23′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  65′00′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  44′41′′

    Attendance: 6780

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Slepyshev Anton  11′51′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  13′04′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  24′06′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  32′13′′
    • Ruzhichka Shtefan  33′23′′
    • Kaigorodov Aleksei  56′32′′

    Attendance: 7590

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  54′48′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  65′00′′
    • Trubachiov Urii  44′20′′

    Attendance: 7932

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Ivanov Andrei  57′03′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  00′52′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  32′29′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00
    • Trubachiov Urii  03′57′′
    • Mirnov Igor  09′52′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  17′02′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Pankov Aleksandr  23′17′′
    • Saprykin Oleg  32′40′′
    • Mirnov Igor  46′05′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  54′13′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kalinin Sergei  08′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′56′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  23′47′′
    • Saprykin Oleg  10′53′′
    • Schastlivyi Piotr  45′14′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Saprykin Oleg  04′48′′
    • Svitov Aleksandr  47′21′′
    • Kuliash Denis  10′25′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Grigorenko Igor  05′17′′
    • Antipov Vladimir  14′42′′
    • Kozlov Viktor  15′24′′
    • Radulov Aleksandr  20′11′′
    • Kozlov Viktor  57′47′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  18′05′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  13′58′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  15′57′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  35′44′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  46′28′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  00′49′′
    • Kurianov Anton  53′19′′
    • Nilsson Robert  26′27′′
    • Koltsov Konstantin  30′21′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  50′27′′
    • Kozlov Viktor  59′03′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Taratukhin Andrei  09′10′′
    • Koltsov Konstantin  25′10′′
    • Nurtdinov Ruslan  52′48′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kuteikin Andrei  34′13′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  57′11′′

    Attendance: 9455

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Kozlov Viktor  36′31′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  44′59′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  49′05′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  53′47′′

    Attendance: 8250

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    6
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Taratukhin Andrei  05′43′′
    • Medvedev Aleksei  07′57′′
    • Sidiakin Andrei  14′53′′
    • Proshkin Vitalii  51′42′′
    • Toresen Patrik  53′48′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  61′59′′
    • Kurianov Anton  11′16′′

    Attendance: 8250

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Taratukhin Andrei  05′24′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  56′14′′
    • Medvedev Aleksei  22′27′′
    • Proshkin Vitalii  59′52′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    0
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (SO)
    Start at 17:00

    Attendance: 8400

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 13:00
    • Antipov Vladimir  27′53′′
    • Vorobiov Vladimir  31′33′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  60′38′′

    Attendance: 8400

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Kuteikin Andrei  00′31′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  48′20′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  59′57′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  44′44′′

    Attendance: 8400

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5
    Start at 00:00
    • Koltsov Konstantin  08′34′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′53′′
    • Schadilov Igor  33′03′′
    • Sidiakin Andrei  38′42′′
    • Chermak Leosh  57′47′′

    Attendance: 10200

Composition team

Salavat Yulaev
Player Role
1 Kareev Andrei goalkeeper
34 Nalimov Ivan goalkeeper
11 Panin Grigorii defender
36 Larsen Filip defender
37 Bartulis Oskars defender
57 Goncharov Maksim defender
58 Elizarov Anatolii defender
92 Arzamastsev Zakhar defender
94 Gareev Stanislav defender
7 Lisin Enver forward
15 Busarov Georgii forward
16 Maiorov Maksim forward
17 Solodukhin Viacheslav forward
23 Kemppainen Ioonas forward
38 Zubov Ilia forward
67 Umark Linus forward
70 Khartikainen Temu forward
78 Burdasov Anton forward
87 Kuzmin Gleb forward
88 Fiodorov Artiom forward
91 Korotkov Evgenii forward
95 Tkachiov Vladimir forward
Avangard
Player Role
33 Furkh Dominik goalkeeper
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
5 Berezin Maksim defender
21 Menshikov Vitalii defender
51 Mineev Maksim defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
79 Dervuk Ilia defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
15 Rau Ched forward
16 Piorsell Teddi forward
18 Kugryshev Dmitrii forward
20 Petersson Andre forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Galimov Ansel forward
28 Sundstriom Ukhan forward
62 Khokhriakov Piotr forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)