Statistics

Games upcoming

3 August 2019, 13:00

friendly games

Sochi Hockey Open, Attendance: 2158

Локомотив

Lokomotiv

Current form

3 1

Referee: Aleksandr Soin, Konstantin Olenin. Linesmen: Nikita Novikov, Anton Ponamarenko

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Ivanov Georgii  09′59′′
    • Alexeyev Denis  16′09′′

    Attendance: 5117

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:30
    • Talbo Maksim  26′05′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  35′10′′
    • Fisenko Mikhail  36′41′′
    • Zernov Denis  59′36′′

    Attendance: 9002

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00

    Attendance: 2300

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Alexeyev Denis  10′40′′
    • Talbo Maksim  58′56′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  24′46′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  33′44′′
    • Martynov Egor  52′01′′

    Attendance: 8891

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Koshelev Semion  00′44′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  12′24′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  39′28′′
    • Menshikov Vitalii  45′10′′
    • Martynov Egor  52′49′′
    • Martynov Egor  53′44′′
    • Talbo Maksim  27′41′′

    Attendance: 7970

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  08′04′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  19′05′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  25′00′′
    • Gavrikov Vladislav  13′32′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  18′51′′

    Attendance: 9120

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 19:00
    • Kronvall Staffan  35′49′′
    • Khersli Patrik  46′43′′
    • Korshkov Egor  63′18′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  20′19′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′22′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Chistov Stanislav  09′26′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  14′07′′
    • Apalkov Daniil  22′54′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  12′33′′
    • Erat Martin  33′27′′

    Attendance: 8741

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    0
    Start at 14:30
    • Popov Aleksandr  18′11′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  45′53′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′48′′

    Attendance: 9370

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Parshin Denis  07′25′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  32′27′′
    • Parshin Denis  38′16′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  40′56′′
    • Konkov Sergei  34′06′′
    • Gorokhov Ilia  38′02′′

    Attendance: 10178

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:30
    • Plett Dzheff  20′37′′
    • Plotnikov Sergei  43′13′′
    • Plett Dzheff  46′57′′
    • Kapustin Kirill  56′31′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  19′58′′

    Attendance: 8911

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  12′49′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  33′25′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  35′42′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  57′49′′
    • But Anton  27′19′′
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  58′21′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  34′52′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  57′56′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′25′′
    • Pashnin Mikhail  26′53′′
    • Truniov Maksim  42′24′′

    Attendance: 8870

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00
    • Amirov Artur  41′28′′
    • Maltsev Dmitrii  52′49′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′55′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  25′53′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′37′′

    Attendance: 9046

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Urychev Urii  29′50′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  09′21′′

    Attendance: 9096

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  38′27′′
    • Vashichek Iozef  34′21′′
    • Galimov Aleksandr  54′35′′

    Attendance: 8693

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    4
    Start at 14:00
    • Kurianov Anton  12′54′′
    • Irgl Zbynek  09′02′′
    • Galimov Aleksandr  12′05′′
    • Sobchenko Daniil  28′57′′
    • Afanasenkov Dmitrii  35′53′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00
    • Tkachenko Ivan  14′16′′
    • Zhukov Sergei  50′14′′
    • Kurianov Anton  25′50′′

    Attendance: 9046

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00
    • Vishnevskii Vitalii  14′18′′
    • Mikhnov Aleksei  22′14′′
    • Irgl Zbynek  24′07′′
    • Mikhnov Aleksei  35′22′′

    Attendance: 9000

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Mikhnov Aleksei  54′57′′

    Attendance: 8800

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    5
    Start at 00:00
    • Vashichek Iozef  07′46′′
    • Konkov Sergei  11′52′′
    • Guskov Aleksandr  21′34′′
    • Iashin Aleksei  41′19′′
    • Kudashov Aleksei  54′48′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 00:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  11′00′′
    • Guskov Aleksandr  49′20′′
    • Iashin Aleksei  61′38′′

    Attendance: 9046

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)