Statistics

Games upcoming

25 November 2012, 15:00

regular season

, Attendance: 7500

Трактор

Traktor

Current form

03'42'' Bulis Ian

28'34'' Kuznetsov Evgenii

36'13'' Belov Viacheslav

42'54'' Bulis Ian

4 6

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

14'46'' Perezhogin Aleksandr

38'41'' Kalinin Sergei

50'05'' Liamin Kirill

59'59'' Kostitsyn Sergei

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  31′09′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  51′10′′
    • Bulis Ian  17′30′′
    • Antipov Vladimir  27′21′′
    • Panov Konstantin  37′27′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9300

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Glinkin Anton  59′09′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Kalinin Sergei  21′51′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 15:00
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  09′23′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  35′09′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  02′29′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′36′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  86′01′′

    Attendance: 7550

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Panov Konstantin  30′03′′
    • Katichev Evgenii  33′09′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  59′28′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  03′59′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Antipov Vladimir  26′56′′
    • Panov Konstantin  34′33′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 15:00
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  28′48′′
    • Panov Konstantin  44′01′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 14:00
    • Kurianov Anton  32′04′′

    Attendance: 10037

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 15:00
    • Aleksandrov Viktor  06′28′′
    • Kukumberg Roman  39′19′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  01′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  02′12′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  37′31′′
    • Kurianov Anton  55′31′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Skachkov Evgenii  12′05′′
    • Popov Andrei  22′52′′
    • Budkin Aleksandr  37′11′′
    • Kurianov Anton  42′22′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Pervushin Vladimir  31′56′′
    • Skachkov Evgenii  12′40′′

    Attendance: 8720

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 00:00
    • Dadonov Evgenii  11′43′′
    • Velichkin Igor  24′44′′
    • Dadonov Evgenii  46′41′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  27′01′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    6
    Start at 00:00
    • Dazhene Per  10′39′′
    • Dazhene Per  24′59′′
    • Shakhraichuk Vadim  31′06′′
    • Shakhraichuk Vadim  48′47′′
    • Popov Andrei  55′09′′
    • Galkin Evgenii  57′51′′

    Attendance: 7500

Composition team

Traktor
Player Role
1 Fokin Vladislav goalkeeper
31 Mezin Andrei goalkeeper
2 Kuint Deron defender
11 Riabykin Dmitrii defender
16 Shinin Aleksandr defender
25 Katichev Evgenii defender
29 Vasilchenko Aleksei defender
51 Razin Gennadii defender
72 Belov Viacheslav defender
89 Nesterov Nikita defender
9 Popov Andrei forward
10 Glinkin Anton forward
14 Dugin Egor forward
23 Chistov Stanislav forward
27 Kontiola Petri forward
28 Iakutsenia Maksim forward
38 Bulis Ian forward
43 Nichushkin Valerii forward
44 Panov Konstantin forward
46 Kostitsyn Andrei forward
92 Kuznetsov Evgenii forward
97 Karpov Maksim forward
Avangard
Player Role
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
95 Reizvikh Eduard goalkeeper
3 Liamin Kirill defender
8 Gusev Sergei defender
25 Valentenko Pavel defender
57 Kozlov Dmitrii defender
86 Nikitin Nikita defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
8 Zherebtsov Semion forward
9 Berdnikov Roman forward
17 Pervushin Vladimir forward
19 Kurianov Anton forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
40 Kalinin Sergei forward
42 Siomin Dmitrii forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
61 Mozer Evgenii forward
74 Kostitsyn Sergei forward
78 Ivanov Andrei forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)