Statistics

Games upcoming

15 September 2012, 14:00

regular season

, Attendance: 5560

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

46'58'' Perezhogin Aleksandr

2 6

Нефтехимик

Neftekhimik

Current form

09'17'' Osala Oskar

36'44'' Berezin Maksim

41'33'' Koukal Petr

50'17'' Milovzorov Egor

52'56'' Osala Oskar

55'26'' Subbotin Andrei

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  17′58′′
    • Polygalov Igor  07′35′′
    • Polygalov Igor  17′32′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  23′40′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  25′06′′

    Attendance: 9419

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Polygalov Igor  18′40′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  25′21′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  29′25′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  28′14′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  41′02′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  51′55′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  08′38′′
    • Pivko Libor  16′12′′
    • Polygalov Igor  58′04′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Krysanov Anton  17′47′′
    • Simakov Aleksei  28′11′′
    • Kurianov Anton  53′32′′
    • Kurianov Anton  56′08′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Polygalov Igor  02′20′′
    • Mamashev Renat  38′12′′
    • Brendl Pavel  45′29′′
    • Lapenkov Evgenii  58′31′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Brendl Pavel  29′16′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  31′17′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Persson Niklas  02′52′′
    • Mamashev Renat  22′15′′
    • Pivko Libor  37′53′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    0 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  61′21′′

    Attendance: 10316

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Polygalov Igor  09′33′′
    • Polygalov Igor  64′19′′

    Attendance: 10316

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  04′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  44′37′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  00′58′′
    • Bernatskii Sergei  36′48′′

    Attendance: 8123

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Konkov Sergei  18′36′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  47′12′′
    • Konkov Sergei  59′45′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Makarov Dmitrii  18′13′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  57′27′′

    Attendance: 7150

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Pestushko Maksim  07′57′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  09′55′′
    • Arkhipov Denis  10′05′′
    • Demagin Sergei  34′25′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  37′41′′
    • Kuint Deron  58′13′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Pestushko Maksim  04′48′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  52′26′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  51′46′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  59′32′′
    • Kuint Deron  00′40′′
    • Arkhipov Denis  43′21′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    5 (OT)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  04′23′′
    • Kurianov Anton  27′37′′
    • Kon Ladislav  01′26′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  39′23′′
    • Arekaev Sergei  53′38′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  55′08′′
    • Kon Ladislav  61′06′′

    Attendance: 9300

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Gubachek Petr  06′13′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  43′37′′
    • Starosta Tomash  52′26′′

    Attendance: 4500

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
95 Reizvikh Eduard goalkeeper
3 Liamin Kirill defender
8 Gusev Sergei defender
25 Valentenko Pavel defender
57 Kozlov Dmitrii defender
86 Nikitin Nikita defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
8 Zherebtsov Semion forward
9 Berdnikov Roman forward
17 Pervushin Vladimir forward
19 Kurianov Anton forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
40 Kalinin Sergei forward
42 Siomin Dmitrii forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
61 Mozer Evgenii forward
74 Kostitsyn Sergei forward
78 Ivanov Andrei forward
Neftekhimik
Player Role
30 Dalton Mett goalkeeper
39 Sokolov Maksim goalkeeper
3 Plekhanov Andrei defender
5 Berezin Maksim defender
22 Rozin Sergei defender
40 Seluianov Aleksandr defender
44 Belov Nikolai defender
49 Rybnitskii Evgenii defender
55 Blokhin Evgenii defender
75 Mamashev Renat defender
8 Cibak Martin forward
15 Khokhriakov Piotr forward
16 Subbotin Andrei forward
17 Kulikov Pavel forward
21 Vorobiov Pavel forward
26 Osala Oskar forward
42 Koukal Petr forward
48 Kolarzh Ian forward
62 Khokhriakov Piotr forward
70 Milovzorov Egor forward
71 Polygalov Igor forward
88 Alshevskii Iaroslav forward
99 Alshevskii Stanislav forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)