Statistics

Games upcoming

16 August 2013, 17:00

Chelyabinsk Region Governor's Cup

Cheliabinsk

Трактор

Traktor

Current form

4 5

0-1 1-0 3-3

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4
    Start at 14:00
    • Karpov Maksim  24′42′′
    • Bulis Ian  35′34′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  37′49′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  58′36′′

    Attendance: 8273

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Chistov Stanislav  51′29′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  23′37′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  26′26′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00
    • Vasilchenko Aleksei  01′35′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  45′40′′
    • Popov Andrei  46′27′′

    Attendance: 7200

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Nichushkin Valerii  03′11′′
    • Nichushkin Valerii  52′54′′
    • Kontiola Petri  54′16′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    5
    Start at 14:00
    • Kontiola Petri  04′18′′
    • Nichushkin Valerii  08′28′′
    • Popov Andrei  49′36′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  50′19′′
    • Kontiola Petri  58′00′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 15:00
    • Bulis Ian  03′42′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  28′34′′
    • Belov Viacheslav  36′13′′
    • Bulis Ian  42′54′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  14′46′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  38′41′′
    • Liamin Kirill  50′05′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  59′59′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  31′09′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  51′10′′
    • Bulis Ian  17′30′′
    • Antipov Vladimir  27′21′′
    • Panov Konstantin  37′27′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9300

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Glinkin Anton  59′09′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Kalinin Sergei  21′51′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 15:00
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  09′23′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  35′09′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  02′29′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′36′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  86′01′′

    Attendance: 7550

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Panov Konstantin  30′03′′
    • Katichev Evgenii  33′09′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  59′28′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  03′59′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Antipov Vladimir  26′56′′
    • Panov Konstantin  34′33′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 15:00
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  28′48′′
    • Panov Konstantin  44′01′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 14:00
    • Kurianov Anton  32′04′′

    Attendance: 10037

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 15:00
    • Aleksandrov Viktor  06′28′′
    • Kukumberg Roman  39′19′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  01′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  02′12′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  37′31′′
    • Kurianov Anton  55′31′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Skachkov Evgenii  12′05′′
    • Popov Andrei  22′52′′
    • Budkin Aleksandr  37′11′′
    • Kurianov Anton  42′22′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Pervushin Vladimir  31′56′′
    • Skachkov Evgenii  12′40′′

    Attendance: 8720

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 00:00
    • Dadonov Evgenii  11′43′′
    • Velichkin Igor  24′44′′
    • Dadonov Evgenii  46′41′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  27′01′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    6
    Start at 00:00
    • Dazhene Per  10′39′′
    • Dazhene Per  24′59′′
    • Shakhraichuk Vadim  31′06′′
    • Shakhraichuk Vadim  48′47′′
    • Popov Andrei  55′09′′
    • Galkin Evgenii  57′51′′

    Attendance: 7500

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)