Statistics

Games upcoming

18 August 2013, 10:00

Chelyabinsk Region Governor's Cup

Cheliabinsk

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

3 5

Нефтехимик

Neftekhimik

Current form

History games

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:00
    • Mamashev Renat  21′13′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  24′11′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  28′41′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  58′34′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    6
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  46′58′′
    • Osala Oskar  09′17′′
    • Berezin Maksim  36′44′′
    • Koukal Petr  41′33′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  50′17′′
    • Osala Oskar  52′56′′
    • Subbotin Andrei  55′26′′

    Attendance: 5560

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  17′58′′
    • Polygalov Igor  07′35′′
    • Polygalov Igor  17′32′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  23′40′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  25′06′′

    Attendance: 9419

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Polygalov Igor  18′40′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  25′21′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  29′25′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  28′14′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  41′02′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  51′55′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  08′38′′
    • Pivko Libor  16′12′′
    • Polygalov Igor  58′04′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00
    • Krysanov Anton  17′47′′
    • Simakov Aleksei  28′11′′
    • Kurianov Anton  53′32′′
    • Kurianov Anton  56′08′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Polygalov Igor  02′20′′
    • Mamashev Renat  38′12′′
    • Brendl Pavel  45′29′′
    • Lapenkov Evgenii  58′31′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00
    • Brendl Pavel  29′16′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  31′17′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Persson Niklas  02′52′′
    • Mamashev Renat  22′15′′
    • Pivko Libor  37′53′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    0 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  61′21′′

    Attendance: 10316

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Polygalov Igor  09′33′′
    • Polygalov Igor  64′19′′

    Attendance: 10316

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  04′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  44′37′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  00′58′′
    • Bernatskii Sergei  36′48′′

    Attendance: 8123

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00
    • Konkov Sergei  18′36′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  47′12′′
    • Konkov Sergei  59′45′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Makarov Dmitrii  18′13′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  57′27′′

    Attendance: 7150

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Pestushko Maksim  07′57′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  09′55′′
    • Arkhipov Denis  10′05′′
    • Demagin Sergei  34′25′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  37′41′′
    • Kuint Deron  58′13′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:00
    • Pestushko Maksim  04′48′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  52′26′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:00
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  51′46′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  59′32′′
    • Kuint Deron  00′40′′
    • Arkhipov Denis  43′21′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    5 (OT)
    Start at 00:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  04′23′′
    • Kurianov Anton  27′37′′
    • Kon Ladislav  01′26′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  39′23′′
    • Arekaev Sergei  53′38′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  55′08′′
    • Kon Ladislav  61′06′′

    Attendance: 9300

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Gubachek Petr  06′13′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  43′37′′
    • Starosta Tomash  52′26′′

    Attendance: 4500

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
9 Berdnikov Roman forward
Neftekhimik
Player Role
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)