Statistics

Games upcoming

17 October 2013, 16:00

regular season

, Attendance: 7500

Сибирь

Sibir

Current form

24'36'' Lemtugov Nikolai

36'35'' Belov Viacheslav

2 1

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

05'34'' Kuliash Denis

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  31′36′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 14:00
    • Enlund Ionas  04′53′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  46′56′′
    • Sannikov Stepan  58′17′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  68′17′′

    Attendance: 9880

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 16:00
    • Nikulin Aleksandr  27′37′′
    • Voroshilo Artiom  36′10′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  24′14′′
    • Liamin Kirill  37′40′′
    • Kurianov Anton  39′44′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  54′30′′
    • Valentenko Pavel  58′09′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  01′14′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  13′31′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  47′45′′
    • Voroshilo Artiom  56′36′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  04′54′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Zaitsev Nikita  37′40′′

    Attendance: 9953

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Valentenko Pavel  38′57′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  54′12′′

    Attendance: 9960

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Fiodorov Evgenii  49′25′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Krivonozhkin Maksim  33′32′′

    Attendance: 6790

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Solodukhin Viacheslav  41′43′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  15′00′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  31′50′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  51′25′′
    • Drugov Viktor  58′01′′

    Attendance: 9167

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Drugov Viktor  07′59′′
    • Drugov Viktor  24′31′′
    • Bogdanovskii Konstantin  30′21′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Enlund Ionas  18′38′′
    • Malyshev Anton  39′11′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  30′41′′
    • Zavarukhin Aleksei  53′17′′
    • Kuliash Denis  22′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  55′09′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  48′35′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  50′27′′
    • Boikov Aleksandr  51′05′′
    • Enlund Ionas  55′46′′

    Attendance: 9897

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Boikov Aleksandr  24′21′′

    Attendance: 9345

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Nieminen Ville  08′10′′
    • Mirnov Igor  61′36′′
    • Kuliash Denis  05′50′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Chermak Leosh  21′36′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  22′08′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  34′03′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  34′34′′

    Attendance: 8904

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    5
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Anisin Mikhail  01′52′′
    • Chermak Leosh  05′23′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  19′25′′
    • Alekseev Konstantin  48′49′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  38′25′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Tarasenko Vladimir  03′46′′
    • Lapin Evgenii  03′56′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  38′37′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Kurianov Anton  31′32′′
    • Kurianov Anton  49′22′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  51′20′′
    • Muratov Evgenii  13′18′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4 (SO)
    Start at 00:00
    • Lapin Evgenii  17′09′′
    • Alekseev Konstantin  29′49′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  33′43′′
    • Tertyshnyi Aleksei  43′00′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Anisin Mikhail  13′19′′
    • Posnov Andrei  32′44′′
    • Pavlikovskii Rastislav  49′22′′
    • Posnov Andrei  59′54′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 00:00
    • Skopintsev Andrei  28′40′′
    • Lapin Evgenii  38′30′′
    • Kurianov Anton  39′57′′

    Attendance: 7500

Composition team

Sibir
Player Role
19 Koskinen Mikko goalkeeper
90 Orekhov Vadim goalkeeper
16 Karavaev Artiom defender
20 Alekseev Konstantin defender
27 Belov Viacheslav defender
45 Kutuzov Aleksandr defender
52 Lekomtsev Ivan defender
78 Kudroch Kristian defender
92 Ozhiganov Igor defender
7 Shumakov Sergei forward
8 Monia Dmitrii forward
12 Lekhteria Iori forward
13 Karamnov Vitalii forward
18 Kugryshev Dmitrii forward
22 Gubin Oleg forward
25 Kopeikin Aleksei forward
26 Enlund Ionas forward
28 Lemtugov Nikolai forward
36 Romanov Aleksandr forward
39 Sannikov Stepan forward
40 Koskiranta Iarno forward
81 Ignatushkin Igor forward
Avangard
Player Role
72 Kostin Denis goalkeeper
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
95 Reizvikh Eduard goalkeeper
3 Liamin Kirill defender
5 Mokin Nikita defender
23 Blatiak Miroslav defender
28 Kuliash Denis defender
36 Milukov Valentin defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
8 Zherebtsov Semion forward
9 Berdnikov Roman forward
11 Rasskazov Kirill forward
16 Kazakov Maksim forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
40 Kalinin Sergei forward
42 Siomin Dmitrii forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
61 Mozer Evgenii forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
74 Kostitsyn Sergei forward
77 Kazionov Denis forward
78 Ivanov Andrei forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)