Statistics

Games upcoming

5 December 2013, 17:00

regular season

"Ufa-Arena", Attendance: 7920

Салават Юлаев

Salavat Yulaev

Current form

10'39'' Makarov Dmitrii

50'40'' Makarov Dmitrii

58'56'' Pilstriom Antti

3 2

1-0 0-0 2-2

Referee: Aleksei Anisimov, Pavel Komarov, lineinye sudi: Stepan Korshak, Aleksandr Chernyshiov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

55'11'' Siomin Dmitrii

55'31'' Perezhogin Aleksandr

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  48′23′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  65′00′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  44′41′′

    Attendance: 6780

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Slepyshev Anton  11′51′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  13′04′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  24′06′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  32′13′′
    • Ruzhichka Shtefan  33′23′′
    • Kaigorodov Aleksei  56′32′′

    Attendance: 7590

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  54′48′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  65′00′′
    • Trubachiov Urii  44′20′′

    Attendance: 7932

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Ivanov Andrei  57′03′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  00′52′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  32′29′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Trubachiov Urii  03′57′′
    • Mirnov Igor  09′52′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  17′02′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Pankov Aleksandr  23′17′′
    • Saprykin Oleg  32′40′′
    • Mirnov Igor  46′05′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  54′13′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kalinin Sergei  08′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′56′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  23′47′′
    • Saprykin Oleg  10′53′′
    • Schastlivyi Piotr  45′14′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Saprykin Oleg  04′48′′
    • Svitov Aleksandr  47′21′′
    • Kuliash Denis  10′25′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Grigorenko Igor  05′17′′
    • Antipov Vladimir  14′42′′
    • Kozlov Viktor  15′24′′
    • Radulov Aleksandr  20′11′′
    • Kozlov Viktor  57′47′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  18′05′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  13′58′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  15′57′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  35′44′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  46′28′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4 (SO)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  00′49′′
    • Kurianov Anton  53′19′′
    • Nilsson Robert  26′27′′
    • Koltsov Konstantin  30′21′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  50′27′′
    • Kozlov Viktor  59′03′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Taratukhin Andrei  09′10′′
    • Koltsov Konstantin  25′10′′
    • Nurtdinov Ruslan  52′48′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kuteikin Andrei  34′13′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  57′11′′

    Attendance: 9455

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kozlov Viktor  36′31′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  44′59′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  49′05′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  53′47′′

    Attendance: 8250

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    6
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (OT)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Taratukhin Andrei  05′43′′
    • Medvedev Aleksei  07′57′′
    • Sidiakin Andrei  14′53′′
    • Proshkin Vitalii  51′42′′
    • Toresen Patrik  53′48′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  61′59′′
    • Kurianov Anton  11′16′′

    Attendance: 8250

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Taratukhin Andrei  05′24′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  56′14′′
    • Medvedev Aleksei  22′27′′
    • Proshkin Vitalii  59′52′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    0
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК

    Attendance: 8400

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 13:00 МСК
    • Antipov Vladimir  27′53′′
    • Vorobiov Vladimir  31′33′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  60′38′′

    Attendance: 8400

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Kuteikin Andrei  00′31′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  48′20′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  59′57′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  44′44′′

    Attendance: 8400

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Koltsov Konstantin  08′34′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′53′′
    • Schadilov Igor  33′03′′
    • Sidiakin Andrei  38′42′′
    • Chermak Leosh  57′47′′

    Attendance: 10200

Composition team

Salavat Yulaev
Player Role
37 Volkov Aleksei goalkeeper
88 Vasilevskii Andrei goalkeeper
4 Koltsov Kirill defender
24 Schitov Nikita defender
26 Isangulov Ildar defender
28 Zubarev Andrei defender
32 Sopel Brent defender
33 Babchuk Anton defender
44 Kulda Arturs defender
79 Gurkin Efim defender
10 Mirnov Igor forward
23 Makarov Dmitrii forward
29 Khlystov Denis forward
30 Stepanov Aleksandr forward
41 Pilstriom Antti forward
51 Dubrovskii Egor forward
55 Kaigorodov Aleksei forward
57 Glukhov Aleksei forward
58 Slepyshev Anton forward
70 Khartikainen Teemu forward
74 Pankov Aleksandr forward
76 Zaborski Tomash forward
Avangard
Player Role
72 Kostin Denis goalkeeper
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
95 Reizvikh Eduard goalkeeper
3 Liamin Kirill defender
5 Mokin Nikita defender
23 Blatiak Miroslav defender
28 Kuliash Denis defender
36 Milukov Valentin defender
55 Kuzmenko Dmitrii defender
57 Goncharov Maxim defender
79 Dervuk Ilia defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
8 Zherebtsov Semion forward
9 Berdnikov Roman forward
11 Rasskazov Kirill forward
16 Kazakov Maksim forward
19 Kurianov Anton forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
29 Makhanovskii Pavel forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
40 Kalinin Sergei forward
42 Siomin Dmitrii forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
47 Tkachiov Vladimir forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
61 Mozer Evgenii forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
74 Kostitsyn Sergei forward
77 Kazionov Denis forward
78 Ivanov Andrei forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)