Страница статистики

Афиша предстоящего матча

5 марта 2013, 16:00

плей-офф

Арена Омск, Зрители: 10170

Авангард

Авангард

Текущая форма

31'36'' Пережогин Александр

2 0

Сибирь

Сибирь

Текущая форма

История встреч

  • Сибирь Новосибирская область

    3

    Авангард Омск

    0
    Начало 14:00 МСК
    • ЭнлундЙонас 04′53′′
    • КудрочКристиан 46′56′′
    • СанниковСтепан 58′17′′

    Зрители: 7500

  • Авангард Омск

    1
    OT

    Сибирь Новосибирская область

    0(OT)
    Начало 16:00 МСК
    • Сёмин Дмитрий 68′17′′

    Арена: Арена Омск

    Зрители: 9880

  • Сибирь Новосибирская область

    2

    Авангард Омск

    5
    Начало 16:00 МСК
    • НикулинАлександр 27′37′′
    • ВорошилоАртём 36′10′′
    • Сёмин Дмитрий 24′14′′
    • Лямин Кирилл 37′40′′
    • Курьянов Антон 39′44′′
    • Иванов Андрей 54′30′′
    • Валентенко Павел 58′09′′

    Зрители: 7500

  • Сибирь Новосибирская область

    4

    Авангард Омск

    1
    Начало 16:00 МСК
    • КопейкинАлексей 01′14′′
    • КудрочКристиан 13′31′′
    • КудрочКристиан 47′45′′
    • ВорошилоАртём 56′36′′
    • Первушин Владимир 04′54′′

    Зрители: 7500

  • Авангард Омск

    0

    Сибирь Новосибирская область

    1
    Начало 16:00 МСК
    • Зайцев Никита 37′40′′

    Арена: Арена Омск

    Зрители: 9953

  • Авангард Омск

    5

    Сибирь Новосибирская область

    0
    Начало 16:00 МСК
    • Валентенко Павел 38′57′′
    • Попов Александр 54′12′′

    Арена: Арена Омск

    Зрители: 9960

  • Сибирь Новосибирская область

    1

    Авангард Омск

    3
    Начало 14:00 МСК
    • ФёдоровЕвгений 49′25′′

    Зрители: 7500

  • Авангард Омск

    2
    OT

    Сибирь Новосибирская область

    1(OT)
    Начало 16:00 МСК
    • Кривоножкин Максим 33′32′′

    Арена: Арена Омск

    Зрители: 6790

  • Сибирь Новосибирская область

    1

    Авангард Омск

    4
    Начало 16:00 МСК
    • СолодухинВячеслав 41′43′′
    • Иванов Андрей 15′00′′

    Зрители: 5200

  • Авангард Омск

    2

    Сибирь Новосибирская область

    1
    Начало 16:00 МСК
    • Пережогин Александр 31′50′′
    • Пережогин Александр 51′25′′
    • Другов Виктор 58′01′′

    Арена: Арена Омск

    Зрители: 9167

  • Сибирь Новосибирская область

    3
    SO

    Авангард Омск

    4(SO)
    Начало 14:00 МСК
    • ДруговВиктор 07′59′′
    • ДруговВиктор 24′31′′
    • БогдановскийКонстантин 30′21′′

    Зрители: 7500

  • Авангард Омск

    0

    Сибирь Новосибирская область

    2
    Начало 16:00 МСК
    • Энлунд Йонас 18′38′′
    • Малышев Антон 39′11′′

    Арена: Арена Омск

    Зрители: 10300

  • Сибирь Новосибирская область

    2
    OT

    Авангард Омск

    3(OT)
    Начало 16:00 МСК
    • ЧерниковАлександр 30′41′′
    • ЗаварухинАлексей 53′17′′
    • Куляш Денис 22′00′′
    • Курьянов Антон 55′09′′

    Зрители: 7400

  • Авангард Омск

    3

    Сибирь Новосибирская область

    2
    Начало 14:00 МСК
    • Пережогин Александр 48′35′′
    • Попов Александр 50′27′′
    • Бойков Александр 51′05′′
    • Энлунд Йонас 55′46′′

    Арена: Арена Омск

    Зрители: 9897

  • Авангард Омск

    2
    OT

    Сибирь Новосибирская область

    1(OT)
    Начало 16:00 МСК
    • Бойков Александр 24′21′′

    Арена: Арена Омск

    Зрители: 9345

  • Сибирь Новосибирская область

    2
    OT

    Авангард Омск

    1(OT)
    Начало 16:00 МСК
    • НиеминенВилле 08′10′′
    • МирновИгорь 61′36′′
    • Куляш Денис 05′50′′

    Зрители: 7500

  • Сибирь Новосибирская область

    2

    Авангард Омск

    3
    Начало 16:00 МСК
    • ЧермакЛеош 21′36′′
    • МиловзоровЕгор 22′08′′

    Зрители: 7500

  • Авангард Омск

    4

    Сибирь Новосибирская область

    2
    Начало 16:00 МСК
    • Тарасов Дмитрий 34′03′′
    • Тарасов Дмитрий 34′34′′

    Арена: Арена Омск

    Зрители: 8904

  • Сибирь Новосибирская область

    5
    SO

    Авангард Омск

    4(SO)
    Начало 16:00 МСК
    • АнисинМихаил 01′52′′
    • ЧермакЛеош 05′23′′
    • АнисинМихаил 19′25′′
    • АлексеевКонстантин 48′49′′
    • ТарасовДмитрий 65′00′′
    • Курьянов Антон 38′25′′

    Зрители: 7500

  • Авангард Омск

    5

    Сибирь Новосибирская область

    3
    Начало 14:00 МСК
    • Тарасенко Владимир 03′46′′
    • Лапин Евгений 03′56′′
    • Анисин Михаил 38′37′′

    Арена: Арена Омск

    Зрители: 10318

  • Авангард Омск

    7

    Сибирь Новосибирская область

    1
    Начало 00:00 МСК
    • Курьянов Антон 31′32′′
    • Курьянов Антон 49′22′′
    • Первушин Владимир 51′20′′
    • Муратов Евгений 13′18′′

    Арена: Арена Омск

    Зрители: 9500

  • Авангард Омск

    5
    SO

    Сибирь Новосибирская область

    4(SO)
    Начало 00:00 МСК
    • Лапин Евгений 17′09′′
    • Алексеев Константин 29′49′′
    • Анисин Михаил 33′43′′
    • Тертышный Алексей 43′00′′

    Арена: Арена Омск

    Зрители: 10200

  • Сибирь Новосибирская область

    4

    Авангард Омск

    1
    Начало 00:00 МСК
    • АнисинМихаил 13′19′′
    • ПосновАндрей 32′44′′
    • ПавликовскийРастислав 49′22′′
    • ПосновАндрей 59′54′′

    Зрители: 7500

  • Сибирь Новосибирская область

    2
    OT

    Авангард Омск

    3(OT)
    Начало 00:00 МСК
    • СкопинцевАндрей 28′40′′
    • ЛапинЕвгений 38′30′′
    • Курьянов Антон 39′57′′

    Зрители: 7500

Составы команд

Авангард
Игрок Амплуа
95 Рейзвих Эдуард вратарь
3 Лямин Кирилл защитник
8 Гусев Сергей защитник
25 Валентенко Павел защитник
57 Козлов Дмитрий защитник
91 Пивцакин Никита защитник
8 Жеребцов Семён нападающий
17 Первушин Владимир нападающий
19 Курьянов Антон нападающий
24 Попов Александр нападающий
37 Пережогин Александр нападающий
40 Калинин Сергей нападающий
42 Сёмин Дмитрий нападающий
61 Мозер Евгений нападающий
78 Иванов Андрей нападающий
Сибирь
Игрок Амплуа
35 Гласс Джефф вратарь
41 Ряжинов Дмитрий вратарь
20 Алексеев Константин защитник
22 Зайцев Никита защитник
43 Игнатович Максим защитник
44 Кулда Артурс защитник
45 Кутузов Александр защитник
52 Лекомцев Иван защитник
78 Кудроч Кристиан защитник
7 Шумаков Сергей нападающий
12 Лехтеря Йори нападающий
14 Шитиков Дмитрий нападающий
25 Копейкин Алексей нападающий
26 Энлунд Йонас нападающий
30 Никулин Александр нападающий
34 Фёдоров Евгений нападающий
36 Романов Александр нападающий
39 Санников Степан нападающий
42 Губин Олег нападающий
46 Белоконь Сергей нападающий
50 Кривоножкин Максим нападающий
88 Ворошило Артём нападающий
Вернуться наверх
data != null && Array.isArray(data)