Statistics

Games upcoming

17 February 2012, 16:00

regular season

, Attendance: 5200

Сибирь

Sibir

Current form

41'43'' Solodukhin Viacheslav

1 4

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

15'00'' Ivanov Andrei

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  31′50′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  51′25′′
    • Drugov Viktor  58′01′′

    Attendance: 9167

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Drugov Viktor  07′59′′
    • Drugov Viktor  24′31′′
    • Bogdanovskii Konstantin  30′21′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Enlund Ionas  18′38′′
    • Malyshev Anton  39′11′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  30′41′′
    • Zavarukhin Aleksei  53′17′′
    • Kuliash Denis  22′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  55′09′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  48′35′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  50′27′′
    • Boikov Aleksandr  51′05′′
    • Enlund Ionas  55′46′′

    Attendance: 9897

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Boikov Aleksandr  24′21′′

    Attendance: 9345

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Nieminen Ville  08′10′′
    • Mirnov Igor  61′36′′
    • Kuliash Denis  05′50′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Chermak Leosh  21′36′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  22′08′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  34′03′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  34′34′′

    Attendance: 8904

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    5
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Anisin Mikhail  01′52′′
    • Chermak Leosh  05′23′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  19′25′′
    • Alekseev Konstantin  48′49′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  38′25′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Tarasenko Vladimir  03′46′′
    • Lapin Evgenii  03′56′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  38′37′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Kurianov Anton  31′32′′
    • Kurianov Anton  49′22′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  51′20′′
    • Muratov Evgenii  13′18′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4 (SO)
    Start at 00:00
    • Lapin Evgenii  17′09′′
    • Alekseev Konstantin  29′49′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  33′43′′
    • Tertyshnyi Aleksei  43′00′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Anisin Mikhail  13′19′′
    • Posnov Andrei  32′44′′
    • Pavlikovskii Rastislav  49′22′′
    • Posnov Andrei  59′54′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 00:00
    • Skopintsev Andrei  28′40′′
    • Lapin Evgenii  38′30′′
    • Kurianov Anton  39′57′′

    Attendance: 7500

Composition team

Sibir
Player Role
30 Brukler Bernd goalkeeper
35 Kluchnikov Urii goalkeeper
8 Batyrshin Rafael defender
20 Alekseev Konstantin defender
22 Zaitsev Nikita defender
24 Baev Denis defender
25 Ignatovich Maksim defender
34 Nosov Artiom defender
38 Tarasov Aleksandr defender
7 Shumakov Sergei forward
10 Makarov Konstantin forward
14 Aleksandrov Viktor forward
18 Petrov Urii forward
26 Enlund Ionas forward
28 Drugov Viktor forward
32 Solodukhin Viacheslav forward
37 Chernikov Aleksandr forward
39 Sannikov Stepan forward
46 Shvetsov Aleksandr forward
50 Krivonozhkin Maksim forward
53 Malyshev Anton forward
88 Voroshilo Artiom forward
Avangard
Player Role
95 Reizvikh Eduard goalkeeper
2 Aleksandrov Urii defender
3 Liamin Kirill defender
8 Gusev Sergei defender
57 Kozlov Dmitrii defender
76 Pervyshin Andrei defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
8 Zherebtsov Semion forward
9 Berdnikov Roman forward
11 Rasskazov Kirill forward
17 Pervushin Vladimir forward
19 Kurianov Anton forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
40 Kalinin Sergei forward
42 Siomin Dmitrii forward
78 Ivanov Andrei forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)