Statistics

Games upcoming

14 March 2010, 14:00

playoffs

, Attendance: 7150

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

1 2

Нефтехимик

Neftekhimik

Current form

18'13'' Makarov Dmitrii

57'27'' Iakutsenia Maksim

History games

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Pestushko Maksim  07′57′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  09′55′′
    • Arkhipov Denis  10′05′′
    • Demagin Sergei  34′25′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  37′41′′
    • Kuint Deron  58′13′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Pestushko Maksim  04′48′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  52′26′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  51′46′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  59′32′′
    • Kuint Deron  00′40′′
    • Arkhipov Denis  43′21′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    5 (OT)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  04′23′′
    • Kurianov Anton  27′37′′
    • Kon Ladislav  01′26′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  39′23′′
    • Arekaev Sergei  53′38′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  55′08′′
    • Kon Ladislav  61′06′′

    Attendance: 9300

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Gubachek Petr  06′13′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  43′37′′
    • Starosta Tomash  52′26′′

    Attendance: 4500

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
9 Bondarev Aleksei defender
28 Kuliash Denis defender
86 Nikitin Nikita defender
17 Pervushin Vladimir forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
Neftekhimik
Player Role
1 Tarasov Vadim goalkeeper
37 Kasutin Ivan goalkeeper
2 Kuint Deron defender
5 Berezin Maksim defender
19 Starosta Tomash defender
39 Bernatskii Sergei defender
44 Belov Nikolai defender
75 Mamashev Renat defender
77 Riasenskii Evgenii defender
98 Kostev Ion-Georgii defender
14 Levandovskii Eduard forward
21 Demagin Sergei forward
23 Makarov Dmitrii forward
25 Arkhipov Denis forward
28 Iakutsenia Maksim forward
29 Pestushko Maksim forward
30 Drozdetskii Aleksandr forward
36 Konkov Sergei forward
53 Persson Niklas forward
71 Polygalov Igor forward
78 Ivanov Andrei forward
91 Bortnikov Igor forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)