Statistics

Games upcoming

1 April 2014, 20:00

Cup of Hope

Minsk-Arena, Attendance: 11195

Динамо Мн

Dinamo Mn

Current form

0 2

0-0 0-2 0-0

Referee: Vladimir Bukin, Ildar Safiullov, lineinye sudi: Tornike Kuchava, Nikita Novikov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

21'22'' Perezhogin Aleksandr

35'51'' Ivanov Andrei

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  09′10′′
    • Kazionov Denis  15′34′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  17′03′′
    • Rasskazov Kirill  39′08′′
    • Kazionov Denis  39′39′′
    • Materukhin Aleksandr  17′53′′
    • Nogachiov Evgenii  33′14′′

    Attendance: 10210

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 20:00 МСК
    • Efimenko Aleksei  06′53′′
    • Plett Dzheff  08′26′′
    • Stas Andrei  18′20′′
    • Kaznadei Ilia  33′16′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  16′37′′

    Attendance: 11300

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  24′06′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  54′44′′
    • Laine Teemu  29′21′′
    • Kulakov Aleksandr  39′09′′
    • Pavelski Dzho  46′18′′

    Attendance: 6300

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 20:00 МСК
    • Drozd Sergei  12′22′′
    • Steplton Tim  19′26′′
    • Steplton Tim  63′57′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  17′44′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  23′21′′

    Attendance: 13120

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  35′32′′
    • Plett Dzheff  09′57′′
    • Laine Teemu  32′35′′
    • Korso Daniel  39′04′′

    Attendance: 7124

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 20:00 МСК
    • Meleshko Dmitrii  43′33′′
    • Lingle Sharl  46′07′′
    • Mikhaliov Andrei  54′56′′
    • Lingle Sharl  58′22′′

    Attendance: 10628

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 18:00 МСК
    • Demagin Sergei  32′11′′
    • Sikora Petr  49′22′′
    • Kulakov Aleksandr  51′42′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  13′17′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  25′06′′

    Attendance: 14197

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  17′10′′
    • Kuliash Denis  27′06′′
    • Kurianov Anton  52′22′′
    • Demagin Sergei  07′41′′
    • Demagin Sergei  55′01′′

    Attendance: 9122

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Antonenko Oleg  43′59′′
    • Varlamov Sergei  47′14′′
    • Antonenko Oleg  50′38′′

    Attendance: 8117

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 20:00 МСК
    • Andersson Unas  09′58′′
    • Khuvionen Khannes  36′01′′

    Attendance: 3750

  • Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    7
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Meleshko Dmitrii  24′13′′
    • Balmochnykh Maksim  28′09′′
    • Balmochnykh Maksim  36′24′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  27′55′′
    • Kurianov Anton  32′18′′
    • Kurianov Anton  39′54′′

    Attendance: 3700

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Dinamo Mn Minsk

    3
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  26′22′′
    • Kurianov Anton  52′09′′
    • Antonov Andrei  02′14′′
    • Spiridonov Andrei  34′06′′
    • Klaimer Ben  40′21′′

    Attendance: 10200

Composition team

Dinamo Mn
Player Role
30 Khaugen Lars goalkeeper
40 Milchakov Dmitrii goalkeeper
4 Lintner Rikhard defender
8 Shinkevich Ilia defender
12 Filichkin Andrei defender
33 Zozon Bogdan defender
47 Nogachiov Evgenii defender
67 Usenko Ivan defender
89 Goroshko Oleg defender
13 Drozd Sergei forward
17 Kaluzhnyi Aleksei forward
21 Zakharov Konstantin forward
22 Irgl Zbynek forward
27 Efimenko Aleksei forward
28 Materukhin Aleksandr forward
43 Surovi Tomash forward
48 Kolenchukov Roman forward
65 Voronov Egor forward
71 Pavlovich Aleksandr forward
72 Dadonov Evgenii forward
81 Protasenia Anatolii forward
Avangard
Player Role
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
3 Liamin Kirill defender
23 Blatiak Miroslav defender
28 Kuliash Denis defender
55 Kuzmenko Dmitrii defender
57 Goncharov Maxim defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
8 Zherebtsov Semion forward
9 Berdnikov Roman forward
11 Rasskazov Kirill forward
16 Kazakov Maksim forward
19 Kurianov Anton forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
29 Makhanovskii Pavel forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
40 Kalinin Sergei forward
42 Siomin Dmitrii forward
43 Zubkov Evgenii forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
74 Kostitsyn Sergei forward
77 Kazionov Denis forward
78 Ivanov Andrei forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)