Games upcoming

2 October 2014, 17:30

regular season

«Arena-Ugra», Attendance: 3100

Югра

Ugra

Current form

24'20'' Bortnikov Igor

31'53'' Romantsev Danil

39'13'' Kashpar Lukash

3 2

0-0 3-2 0-0

Referee: Viacheslav Bulanov, Andrei Rogachiov. Linesmen: Ivan Nazarov, Konstantin Chubykin

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

27'16'' Kulik Evgenii

37'41'' Popov Aleksandr

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Югра Ханты-Мансийск

    3
    Start at 14:00

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Югра Ханты-Мансийск

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  02′28′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  24′13′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  40′32′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  46′28′′
    • Plotnikov Mikhail  45′03′′

    Attendance: 2400

  • Avangard Omsk

    8

    Югра Ханты-Мансийск

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kuliash Denis  28′22′′
    • Rasskazov Kirill  28′32′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  30′12′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  43′37′′
    • Liamin Kirill  59′15′′
    • Gusev Nikita  21′10′′
    • Melart Ilari  34′34′′

    Attendance: 2170

  • Югра Ханты-Мансийск

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 15:00
    • Magogin Igor  10′04′′
    • Dikson Stiven  26′40′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  00′17′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  00′50′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  59′01′′

    Attendance: 2500

  • Югра Ханты-Мансийск

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Savinainen Veli-Matti  00′33′′
    • Sitnikov Vitalii  13′30′′
    • Bulianskii Artiom  44′29′′
    • Kniazev Kirill  56′13′′
    • Gusev Nikita  58′31′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  26′16′′

    Attendance: 2500

  • Югра Ханты-Мансийск

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Gusev Nikita  09′17′′
    • Zhukov Mikhail  16′00′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  27′52′′

    Attendance: 4450

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Югра Ханты-Мансийск

    6
    Start at 14:00
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  15′08′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  48′01′′
    • Diakov Kirill  06′18′′
    • Sitnikov Vitalii  21′05′′
    • Iatsenko Ivan  31′38′′
    • Gusev Nikita  36′04′′
    • Krivonozhkin Maksim  37′36′′
    • Magogin Igor  49′39′′

    Attendance: 8750

  • Югра Ханты-Мансийск

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  56′14′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  59′38′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Югра Ханты-Мансийск

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  16′13′′
    • Ibragimov Rinat  20′57′′
    • Lekomtsev Ivan  52′05′′

    Attendance: 9240

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    Б

    Югра Ханты-Мансийск

    3 (Б)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kalinin Sergei  22′54′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  42′03′′
    • Khlyntsev Ivan  01′03′′
    • Altariov Dmitrii  32′09′′
    • Magogin Igor  65′00′′

    Attendance: 8787

  • Югра Ханты-Мансийск

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Pepeliaev Aleksei  42′10′′
    • Demagin Sergei  45′11′′
    • Khlyntsev Ivan  59′23′′

    Attendance: 4300

  • Югра Ханты-Мансийск

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 17:00
    • Emeleev Igor  25′40′′
    • Altariov Dmitrii  32′23′′
    • Kurianov Anton  58′11′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Югра Ханты-Мансийск

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Pervyshin Andrei  05′55′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  24′20′′
    • Kurianov Anton  32′48′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  49′21′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  53′19′′
    • Vorobiov Pavel  21′49′′
    • Beliaev Maksim  51′30′′

    Attendance: 10318

Composition team

Ugra
Player Role
30 Birukov Mikhail goalkeeper
35 Goriachevskikh Stepan goalkeeper
3 Larsen Filip defender
4 Sergeev Andrei defender
7 Pepeliaev Aleksei defender
23 Mamkin Mikhail defender
42 Sokolov Denis defender
72 Zheldakov Grigorii defender
82 Putilov Kirill defender
10 Raiala Toni forward
15 Magogin Igor forward
16 Chibisov Andrei forward
19 Bulianskii Artiom forward
22 Kashpar Lukash forward
25 Sitnikov Vitalii forward
49 Maksvell Ben forward
50 Iatsenko Ivan forward
61 Gorbunov Denis forward
89 Romantsev Danil forward
91 Bortnikov Igor forward
97 Gusev Nikita forward
Avangard
Player Role
30 Barulin Konstantin goalkeeper
72 Kostin Denis goalkeeper
3 Liamin Kirill defender
6 Vasilev Valerii defender
26 Gustafsson Erik defender
28 Kuliash Denis defender
44 Kulik Evgenii defender
54 Glukhov Nikolai defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
9 Berdnikov Roman forward
13 Lemtugov Nikolai forward
17 Sobotka Vladimir forward
17 Pervushin Vladimir forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
27 Parshin Denis forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
40 Kalinin Sergei forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
70 Vandell Tom forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
76 Nepriaev Ivan forward
78 Ivanov Andrei forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)