Statistics

Games upcoming

6 November 2014, 19:30

regular season

MSA "Luzhniki", Attendance: 6208

Динамо М

Dynamo M

Current form

07'24'' Pestushko Maksim

09'44'' Karpov Maksim

17'44'' Daugavinsh Kaspars

46'21'' Mosaliov Denis

62'40'' Ialasvaara Ianne

5 4

3-1 0-2 1-1

Referee: Antonin Ierabek, Aleksei Belov. Linesmen: Dmitrii Goliak, Ivan Dedulia

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

00'45'' Popov Aleksandr

26'51'' Shirokov Sergei

28'37'' Perezhogin Aleksandr

54'08'' Mozer Evgenii

History games

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Karpov Maksim  19′24′′
    • Glazachev Konstantin  24′30′′
    • Babenko Urii  29′35′′
    • Babenko Urii  35′06′′
    • Kvapil Marek  47′27′′
    • Babenko Urii  50′51′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  16′00′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′34′′

    Attendance: 5468

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    6
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Boikov Aleksandr  02′13′′
    • Komarov Leonid  10′09′′
    • Karpov Maksim  11′34′′
    • Karpov Maksim  37′22′′
    • Karsums Martinsh  38′48′′
    • Karpov Maksim  41′08′′

    Attendance: 8670

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  26′54′′
    • Gorokhov Ilia  57′39′′
    • Ialasvaara Ianne  59′11′′

    Attendance: 9940

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Kokarev Denis  36′39′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  48′45′′
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  07′24′′

    Attendance: 9012

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Klepish Iakub  52′03′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Komarov Leonid  00′53′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  15′46′′
    • Novak Filip  18′31′′
    • Kvapil Marek  31′58′′
    • Kvapil Marek  58′10′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  31′52′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  03′44′′
    • Babenko Urii  09′43′′
    • Gorovikov Konstantin  25′00′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Chernov Artiom  05′22′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  32′51′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  68′15′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  12′57′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Dynamo M Moscow

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′51′′
    • Kokarev Denis  07′57′′
    • Komarov Leonid  19′10′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  43′59′′
    • Komarov Leonid  30′05′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Kvapil Marek  00′43′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  38′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  65′00′′

    Attendance: 4300

  • Avangard Omsk

    0
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1 (SO)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kvapil Marek  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9742

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  61′12′′
    • Gorbunov Vladimir  24′39′′

    Attendance: 9126

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Mosaliov Denis  08′22′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  31′28′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  59′33′′

    Attendance: 3700

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Veinkhandl Mattias  37′02′′
    • Panov Konstantin  56′17′′
    • Gudler Irzhi  65′00′′

    Attendance: 8240

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Krysanov Anton  05′37′′
    • Gudler Irzhi  08′43′′

    Attendance: 6000

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Kasianchuk Konstantin  12′57′′
    • Afanasenkov Dmitrii  22′07′′
    • Badukov Aleksei  23′44′′
    • Kaluzhnyi Aleksei  38′31′′
    • Afanasenkov Dmitrii  45′03′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    2 (SO)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  41′08′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  52′35′′
    • Denisov Denis  45′28′′
    • Emeleev Igor  52′04′′

    Attendance: 10200

Composition team

Dynamo M
Player Role
1 Eriomenko Aleksandr goalkeeper
39 Sharychenkov Aleksandr goalkeeper
35 Budkin Aleksandr defender
37 Robinson Met defender
44 Sinitsyn Dmitrii defender
46 Ialasvaara Ianne defender
47 Osipov Aleksandr defender
55 Vishnevskii Dmitrii defender
70 Koriagin Gleb defender
77 Koriagin Gleb defender
10 Volkov Konstantin forward
12 Babenko Urii forward
14 Dugin Egor forward
15 Karsums Martinsh forward
16 Daugavinsh Kaspars forward
18 Glazachev Konstantin forward
21 Gorovikov Konstantin forward
27 Tereschenko Aleksei forward
33 Pestushko Maksim forward
52 Sopin Aleksei forward
54 Mosaliov Denis forward
65 Dugin Egor forward
97 Karpov Maksim forward
Avangard
Player Role
30 Barulin Konstantin goalkeeper
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
3 Liamin Kirill defender
6 Vasilev Valerii defender
23 Blatiak Miroslav defender
26 Gustafsson Erik defender
28 Kuliash Denis defender
44 Kulik Evgenii defender
9 Berdnikov Roman forward
13 Lemtugov Nikolai forward
17 Pervushin Vladimir forward
17 Sobotka Vladimir forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
27 Parshin Denis forward
32 Lauta Artur forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
42 Kolarik Chad forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
61 Mozer Evgenii forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
76 Nepriaev Ivan forward
78 Ivanov Andrei forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)