Statistics

Games upcoming

19 August 2015, 13:00

friendly games

Magnitogorsk, Memorial Romazana, Attendance: 512

Сибирь

Sibir

Current form

1 3

0-1 1-2 0-0

Referee: Bondar Denis, Shemiakin Aleksei. Linesmen: Tomilov Viktor, Gordenko Konstantin

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Shutts Feliks  05′20′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  13′37′′
    • Liamin Kirill  41′30′′

    Attendance: 9120

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  56′00′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  34′36′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 14:00
    • Shumakov Sergei  18′35′′
    • Ullstriom David  25′42′′
    • Enlund Ionas  33′52′′
    • Ignatovich Maksim  58′03′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Bobrov Viktor  00′32′′
    • Khersli Patrik  42′09′′
    • Bobrov Viktor  57′30′′

    Attendance: 8590

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 14:00
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  37′44′′
    • Turesson Andreas  38′13′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  47′15′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  08′45′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  22′56′′
    • Liamin Kirill  30′28′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  50′10′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  59′42′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  19′04′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  46′32′′
    • Kuliash Denis  50′01′′
    • Koskiranta Iarno  23′55′′
    • Lekhteria Iori  32′06′′

    Attendance: 7240

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  24′36′′
    • Belov Viacheslav  36′35′′
    • Kuliash Denis  05′34′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  31′36′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 14:00
    • Enlund Ionas  04′53′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  46′56′′
    • Sannikov Stepan  58′17′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  68′17′′

    Attendance: 9880

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 16:00
    • Nikulin Aleksandr  27′37′′
    • Voroshilo Artiom  36′10′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  24′14′′
    • Liamin Kirill  37′40′′
    • Kurianov Anton  39′44′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  54′30′′
    • Valentenko Pavel  58′09′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  01′14′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  13′31′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  47′45′′
    • Voroshilo Artiom  56′36′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  04′54′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Zaitsev Nikita  37′40′′

    Attendance: 9953

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Valentenko Pavel  38′57′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  54′12′′

    Attendance: 9960

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Fiodorov Evgenii  49′25′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Krivonozhkin Maksim  33′32′′

    Attendance: 6790

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Solodukhin Viacheslav  41′43′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  15′00′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  31′50′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  51′25′′
    • Drugov Viktor  58′01′′

    Attendance: 9167

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Drugov Viktor  07′59′′
    • Drugov Viktor  24′31′′
    • Bogdanovskii Konstantin  30′21′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Enlund Ionas  18′38′′
    • Malyshev Anton  39′11′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  30′41′′
    • Zavarukhin Aleksei  53′17′′
    • Kuliash Denis  22′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  55′09′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  48′35′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  50′27′′
    • Boikov Aleksandr  51′05′′
    • Enlund Ionas  55′46′′

    Attendance: 9897

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Boikov Aleksandr  24′21′′

    Attendance: 9345

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Nieminen Ville  08′10′′
    • Mirnov Igor  61′36′′
    • Kuliash Denis  05′50′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Chermak Leosh  21′36′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  22′08′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  34′03′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  34′34′′

    Attendance: 8904

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    5
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Anisin Mikhail  01′52′′
    • Chermak Leosh  05′23′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  19′25′′
    • Alekseev Konstantin  48′49′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  38′25′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Tarasenko Vladimir  03′46′′
    • Lapin Evgenii  03′56′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  38′37′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Kurianov Anton  31′32′′
    • Kurianov Anton  49′22′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  51′20′′
    • Muratov Evgenii  13′18′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4 (SO)
    Start at 00:00
    • Lapin Evgenii  17′09′′
    • Alekseev Konstantin  29′49′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  33′43′′
    • Tertyshnyi Aleksei  43′00′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Anisin Mikhail  13′19′′
    • Posnov Andrei  32′44′′
    • Pavlikovskii Rastislav  49′22′′
    • Posnov Andrei  59′54′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 00:00
    • Skopintsev Andrei  28′40′′
    • Lapin Evgenii  38′30′′
    • Kurianov Anton  39′57′′

    Attendance: 7500

Composition team

Sibir
Player Role
31 Bespalov Nikita goalkeeper
53 Salak Aleksandr goalkeeper
20 Alekseev Konstantin defender
21 Menshikov Vitalii defender
43 Ignatovich Maksim defender
52 Rot Vladimir defender
55 Vereschagin Ivan defender
56 Gimaev Sergei defender
70 Vladimirov Artiom defender
74 Ibragimov Rinat defender
7 Shumakov Sergei forward
8 Monia Dmitrii forward
9 Bobrov Viktor forward
11 Riddervall Kalle forward
17 Okulov Konstantin forward
18 Zhafiarov Damir forward
19 Dergunov Andrei forward
22 Gubin Oleg forward
25 Kopeikin Aleksei forward
29 Ullstriom David forward
39 Sannikov Stepan forward
87 Shalunov Maksim forward
88 Voroshilo Artiom forward
Avangard
Player Role
33 Furkh Dominik goalkeeper
72 Kostin Denis goalkeeper
2 Aleksandrov Urii defender
3 Kempni Mikhal defender
5 Aneliov Unas defender
6 Vasilev Valerii defender
25 Valentenko Pavel defender
28 Kuliash Denis defender
44 Kulik Evgenii defender
54 Glukhov Nikolai defender
57 Goncharov Maxim defender
11 Rasskazov Kirill forward
13 Lemtugov Nikolai forward
17 Sobotka Vladimir forward
18 Petrov Urii forward
19 Kurianov Anton forward
22 Chernikov Aleksandr forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
32 Lauta Artur forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
52 Sopin Aleksei forward
57 Glukhov Aleksei forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
73 Fischenko Ivan forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)