Statistics

Games upcoming

17 October 2015, 17:00

regular season

«VTB Ledovyi dvorets», Attendance: 10318

Динамо М

Dynamo M

Current form

25'16'' Pilipenko Kirill

63'01'' Vishnevskii Dmitrii

2 1

0-0 1-1 0-0

Referee: № 42 Antonin Ierabek, № 25 Aleksei Belov. Linesmen: № 86 Dmitrii Sivov, № 75 Sergei Shelianin

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

32'57'' Sobotka Vladimir

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Dynamo M Moscow

    7
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Pervushin Vladimir  31′23′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  37′09′′
    • Gustafsson Erik  55′26′′
    • Robinson Met  08′43′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  30′14′′
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  30′58′′
    • Zherdev Nikolai  36′00′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  49′55′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  54′34′′
    • Robinson Met  59′02′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    5
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Pestushko Maksim  07′24′′
    • Karpov Maksim  09′44′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  17′44′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  46′21′′
    • Ialasvaara Ianne  62′40′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  00′45′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  26′51′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  28′37′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  54′08′′

    Attendance: 6208

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Karpov Maksim  19′24′′
    • Glazachev Konstantin  24′30′′
    • Babenko Urii  29′35′′
    • Babenko Urii  35′06′′
    • Kvapil Marek  47′27′′
    • Babenko Urii  50′51′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  16′00′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′34′′

    Attendance: 5468

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    6
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Boikov Aleksandr  02′13′′
    • Komarov Leonid  10′09′′
    • Karpov Maksim  11′34′′
    • Karpov Maksim  37′22′′
    • Karsums Martinsh  38′48′′
    • Karpov Maksim  41′08′′

    Attendance: 8670

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  26′54′′
    • Gorokhov Ilia  57′39′′
    • Ialasvaara Ianne  59′11′′

    Attendance: 9940

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Kokarev Denis  36′39′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  48′45′′
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  07′24′′

    Attendance: 9012

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Klepish Iakub  52′03′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Komarov Leonid  00′53′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  15′46′′
    • Novak Filip  18′31′′
    • Kvapil Marek  31′58′′
    • Kvapil Marek  58′10′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  31′52′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  03′44′′
    • Babenko Urii  09′43′′
    • Gorovikov Konstantin  25′00′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Chernov Artiom  05′22′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  32′51′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  68′15′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  12′57′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Dynamo M Moscow

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′51′′
    • Kokarev Denis  07′57′′
    • Komarov Leonid  19′10′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  43′59′′
    • Komarov Leonid  30′05′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Kvapil Marek  00′43′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  38′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  65′00′′

    Attendance: 4300

  • Avangard Omsk

    0
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1 (SO)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kvapil Marek  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9742

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  61′12′′
    • Gorbunov Vladimir  24′39′′

    Attendance: 9126

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Mosaliov Denis  08′22′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  31′28′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  59′33′′

    Attendance: 3700

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Veinkhandl Mattias  37′02′′
    • Panov Konstantin  56′17′′
    • Gudler Irzhi  65′00′′

    Attendance: 8240

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Krysanov Anton  05′37′′
    • Gudler Irzhi  08′43′′

    Attendance: 6000

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Kasianchuk Konstantin  12′57′′
    • Afanasenkov Dmitrii  22′07′′
    • Badukov Aleksei  23′44′′
    • Kaluzhnyi Aleksei  38′31′′
    • Afanasenkov Dmitrii  45′03′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    2 (SO)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  41′08′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  52′35′′
    • Denisov Denis  45′28′′
    • Emeleev Igor  52′04′′

    Attendance: 10200

Composition team

Dynamo M
Player Role
39 Sharychenkov Aleksandr goalkeeper
40 Lazushin Aleksandr goalkeeper
5 Nikulin Ilia defender
17 Khietanen Uuso defender
37 Robinson Met defender
47 Osipov Aleksandr defender
50 Soloviov Maksim defender
55 Vishnevskii Dmitrii defender
70 Koriagin Gleb defender
77 Nikulin Ilia defender
77 Koriagin Gleb defender
9 Cvetkov Aleksei forward
10 Volkov Konstantin forward
12 Babenko Urii forward
15 Karsums Martinsh forward
19 Kokarev Denis forward
20 Filatov Nikita forward
21 Gorovikov Konstantin forward
25 Galimov Ansel forward
27 Tereschenko Aleksei forward
33 Pestushko Maksim forward
48 Pilipenko Kirill forward
79 Tarasov Daniil forward
83 Brukvin Vladimir forward
Avangard
Player Role
33 Furkh Dominik goalkeeper
72 Kostin Denis goalkeeper
2 Aleksandrov Urii defender
3 Kempni Mikhal defender
5 Aneliov Unas defender
25 Valentenko Pavel defender
28 Kuliash Denis defender
56 Lekomtsev Ivan defender
79 Dervuk Ilia defender
13 Lemtugov Nikolai forward
17 Sobotka Vladimir forward
18 Petrov Urii forward
22 Chernikov Aleksandr forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
27 Parshin Denis forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
38 Zubov Ilia forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
57 Glukhov Aleksei forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
73 Fischenko Ivan forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)