Statistics

Games upcoming

10 August 2015, 13:00

friendly games

Cheliabinsk, Kubok Gubernatora

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

5 2

1-0 2-2 2-0

Referee: Kadyrov Rafael, Kislov Anton. Linesmen: Udin Evgenii, Berseniov Maksim

Металлург Мг

Metallurg

Current form

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 13:00

    Attendance: 3000

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Fischenko Ivan  31′40′′
    • Zaripov Danis  06′15′′
    • Potekhin Bogdan  17′40′′
    • Kovarzh Ian  24′52′′

    Attendance: 8790

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00
    • Kolarik Chad  06′46′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  20′44′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  21′40′′
    • Kuliash Denis  55′25′′

    Attendance: 7036

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00
    • Moziakin Sergei  46′19′′
    • Antipin Viktor  49′32′′

    Attendance: 4467

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5
    Start at 16:00
    • Moziakin Sergei  32′16′′
    • Timkin Evgenii  39′42′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  43′42′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  48′06′′
    • Zaripov Danis  53′32′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 12:00

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Gonchar Sergei  38′54′′

    Attendance: 7654

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  28′34′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  31′04′′
    • Liamin Kirill  64′30′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  15′32′′
    • Kazionov Dmitrii  48′56′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  19′07′′
    • Birukov Evgenii  13′26′′
    • Fiodorov Sergei  59′21′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00
    • Rolinek Tomash  12′52′′
    • Rolinek Tomash  30′22′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  37′13′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  10′05′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  46′25′′

    Attendance: 7077

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 15:00
    • Obukhov Dmitrii  08′22′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  10′12′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  25′28′′
    • Kurianov Anton  57′01′′

    Attendance: 7644

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Obukhov Dmitrii  34′57′′
    • Iakubov Mikhail  38′07′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    0
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Moziakin Sergei  67′26′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 13:45
    • Aaltonen Ukhamatti  28′56′′
    • But Anton  46′20′′

    Attendance: 6654

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  22′41′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  29′42′′

    Attendance: 9835

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Klimenko Gleb  27′26′′
    • Platonov Denis  59′56′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 15:00
    • Khlystov Denis  26′56′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  59′03′′

    Attendance: 7680

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  06′33′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  86′04′′
    • Rolinek Tomash  05′11′′
    • Platonov Denis  10′37′′
    • Varlamov Evgenii  50′38′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Klimenko Gleb  19′43′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  30′36′′
    • Kuliash Denis  35′23′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  109′11′′

    Attendance: 7590

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 15:00
    • Klimenko Gleb  12′35′′
    • Aaltonen Ukhamatti  17′01′′
    • Malenkikh Vladimir  32′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  31′19′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  36′35′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  52′52′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  56′04′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  57′49′′

    Attendance: 7734

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  03′03′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  12′53′′
    • Kaigorodov Aleksei  26′50′′
    • Kontiola Petri  58′03′′
    • Aaltonen Ukhamatti  63′29′′

    Attendance: 10251

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  03′57′′
    • Kuliash Denis  33′49′′
    • Platonov Denis  10′39′′
    • Kvasha Oleg  11′09′′
    • Platonov Denis  29′59′′
    • Platonov Denis  59′49′′

    Attendance: 10002

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  25′45′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  28′30′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  55′42′′
    • Kvasha Oleg  07′21′′
    • Platonov Denis  33′15′′
    • Platonov Denis  54′38′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00
    • Kvasha Oleg  06′48′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  38′42′′
    • Kaigorodov Aleksei  55′48′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  15′31′′

    Attendance: 7509

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Kontiola Petri  21′30′′
    • Gladskikh Evgenii  23′23′′
    • Atushov Vitalii  25′13′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  38′16′′
    • Marek Ian  55′28′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  08′30′′

    Attendance: 5169

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    SO

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  19′43′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  12′45′′
    • Radulov Igor  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 00:00
    • Marek Ian  14′36′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  35′05′′

    Attendance: 5810

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0
    Start at 00:00

    Attendance: 10000

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
33 Furkh Dominik goalkeeper
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
2 Aleksandrov Urii defender
3 Kempni Mikhal defender
5 Aneliov Unas defender
6 Vasilev Valerii defender
25 Valentenko Pavel defender
28 Kuliash Denis defender
44 Kulik Evgenii defender
54 Glukhov Nikolai defender
57 Goncharov Maxim defender
11 Rasskazov Kirill forward
13 Lemtugov Nikolai forward
17 Sobotka Vladimir forward
19 Kurianov Anton forward
27 Parshin Denis forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
38 Zubov Ilia forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
52 Sopin Aleksei forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
57 Glukhov Aleksei forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
73 Fischenko Ivan forward
Metallurg
Player Role
30 Samsonov Ilia goalkeeper
83 Koshechkin Vasilii goalkeeper
4 Li Kris defender
5 Zhloba Nikita defender
9 Antipin Viktor defender
48 Birukov Evgenii defender
51 Bereglazov Aleksei defender
52 Tereschenko Sergei defender
70 Medvedev Pavel defender
78 Khabarov Yaroslav defender
10 Moziakin Sergei forward
13 Kaletnik Vladislav forward
16 Zhelezkov Artiom forward
17 Volskii Voitek forward
23 Timkin Evgenii forward
25 Zaripov Danis forward
39 Platonov Denis forward
40 Zakharov Vladilen forward
41 Filippi Tomash forward
43 Kovarzh Ian forward
62 Osala Oskar forward
68 Kosov Iaroslav forward
92 Potekhin Bogdan forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)