Statistics

Games upcoming

7 August 2016, 14:00

friendly games

Gradets Kralove, Mountfield Sup

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

4 3

1-0 0-1 2-2

Салават Юлаев

Salavat Yulaev

Current form

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  12′51′′
    • Soin Sergei  22′34′′
    • Maiorov Maksim  32′04′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Engkvist Andreas  53′24′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  20′29′′
    • Kempni Mikhal  25′25′′
    • Kempni Mikhal  35′59′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Lekomtsev Ivan  10′18′′
    • Zubov Ilia  34′08′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  43′40′′
    • Vishnevskii Ivan  49′59′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  55′57′′

    Attendance: 9920

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Lepistio Sami  38′16′′
    • Umark Linus  56′51′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  07′36′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 14:30
    • Vishnevskii Ivan  07′56′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  32′30′′
    • Lepistio Sami  59′50′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  45′40′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Burdasov Anton  09′40′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  25′01′′
    • Zubov Ilia  32′51′′
    • Lauta Artur  34′36′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  38′50′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  13′44′′
    • Vishnevskii Ivan  30′29′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  35′26′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  39′37′′

    Attendance: 9980

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3 (OT)
    Start at 14:00
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  01′57′′
    • Parshin Denis  40′48′′
    • Maiorov Maksim  15′59′′
    • Umark Linus  51′14′′
    • Soin Sergei  72′34′′

    Attendance: 10190

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Umark Linus  21′27′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  22′44′′
    • Kurianov Anton  02′55′′
    • Zubov Ilia  19′19′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  52′26′′

    Attendance: 6116

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:30
    • Shirokov Sergei  24′35′′
    • Aneliov Unas  25′25′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  34′00′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  47′39′′
    • Khlystov Denis  07′28′′
    • Lepistio Sami  45′04′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Parshin Denis  34′53′′
    • Parshin Denis  39′22′′
    • Kuliash Denis  59′19′′
    • Slepyshev Anton  12′31′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  15′29′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  27′16′′
    • Koltsov Kirill  33′52′′
    • Tolpeko Denis  63′17′′

    Attendance: 8230

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Slepyshev Anton  04′54′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  23′16′′
    • Kutuzov Aleksandr  26′18′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  20′38′′
    • Kolarik Chad  22′04′′
    • Kolarik Chad  55′27′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  64′55′′

    Attendance: 7780

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  21′36′′
    • Parshin Denis  38′48′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  02′22′′

    Attendance: 9850

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 17:00
    • Makarov Dmitrii  33′45′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  05′58′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7250

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 17:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  02′35′′
    • Koltsov Kirill  24′05′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  01′07′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  12′49′′
    • Vasilev Valerii  23′39′′
    • Vandell Tom  24′17′′
    • Vandell Tom  38′49′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  43′13′′

    Attendance: 7870

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Makarov Dmitrii  10′39′′
    • Makarov Dmitrii  50′40′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  58′56′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  55′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  55′31′′

    Attendance: 7920

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  48′23′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  65′00′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  44′41′′

    Attendance: 6780

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Slepyshev Anton  11′51′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  13′04′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  24′06′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  32′13′′
    • Ruzhichka Shtefan  33′23′′
    • Kaigorodov Aleksei  56′32′′

    Attendance: 7590

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  54′48′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  65′00′′
    • Trubachiov Urii  44′20′′

    Attendance: 7932

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Ivanov Andrei  57′03′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  00′52′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  32′29′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00
    • Trubachiov Urii  03′57′′
    • Mirnov Igor  09′52′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  17′02′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Pankov Aleksandr  23′17′′
    • Saprykin Oleg  32′40′′
    • Mirnov Igor  46′05′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  54′13′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kalinin Sergei  08′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′56′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  23′47′′
    • Saprykin Oleg  10′53′′
    • Schastlivyi Piotr  45′14′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Saprykin Oleg  04′48′′
    • Svitov Aleksandr  47′21′′
    • Kuliash Denis  10′25′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Grigorenko Igor  05′17′′
    • Antipov Vladimir  14′42′′
    • Kozlov Viktor  15′24′′
    • Radulov Aleksandr  20′11′′
    • Kozlov Viktor  57′47′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  18′05′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  13′58′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  15′57′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  35′44′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  46′28′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  00′49′′
    • Kurianov Anton  53′19′′
    • Nilsson Robert  26′27′′
    • Koltsov Konstantin  30′21′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  50′27′′
    • Kozlov Viktor  59′03′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Taratukhin Andrei  09′10′′
    • Koltsov Konstantin  25′10′′
    • Nurtdinov Ruslan  52′48′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kuteikin Andrei  34′13′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  57′11′′

    Attendance: 9455

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Kozlov Viktor  36′31′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  44′59′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  49′05′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  53′47′′

    Attendance: 8250

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    6
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Taratukhin Andrei  05′43′′
    • Medvedev Aleksei  07′57′′
    • Sidiakin Andrei  14′53′′
    • Proshkin Vitalii  51′42′′
    • Toresen Patrik  53′48′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  61′59′′
    • Kurianov Anton  11′16′′

    Attendance: 8250

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Taratukhin Andrei  05′24′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  56′14′′
    • Medvedev Aleksei  22′27′′
    • Proshkin Vitalii  59′52′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    0
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (SO)
    Start at 17:00

    Attendance: 8400

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 13:00
    • Antipov Vladimir  27′53′′
    • Vorobiov Vladimir  31′33′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  60′38′′

    Attendance: 8400

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Kuteikin Andrei  00′31′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  48′20′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  59′57′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  44′44′′

    Attendance: 8400

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5
    Start at 00:00
    • Koltsov Konstantin  08′34′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′53′′
    • Schadilov Igor  33′03′′
    • Sidiakin Andrei  38′42′′
    • Chermak Leosh  57′47′′

    Attendance: 10200

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)