Statistics

Games upcoming

13 August 2016, 11:00

friendly games

Magnitogorsk, Memorial Romazana

Сибирь

Sibir

Current form

0 2

0-1 0-1 0-0

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Zubov Ilia  40′36′′
    • Zubov Ilia  44′22′′
    • Ignatovich Maksim  45′05′′
    • Riddervall Kalle  56′17′′
    • Ullstriom David  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Kazakov Maksim  01′33′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  02′56′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′03′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Gubin Oleg  56′50′′
    • Gubin Oleg  63′49′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  39′55′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kempni Mikhal  09′05′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  48′56′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  65′00′′
    • Fefelov Igor  16′12′′
    • Vintsour Tomash  35′40′′

    Attendance: 9240

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 13:00 МСК

    Attendance: 512

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Shutts Feliks  05′20′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  13′37′′
    • Liamin Kirill  41′30′′

    Attendance: 9120

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  56′00′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  34′36′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Shumakov Sergei  18′35′′
    • Ullstriom David  25′42′′
    • Enlund Ionas  33′52′′
    • Ignatovich Maksim  58′03′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Bobrov Viktor  00′32′′
    • Khersli Patrik  42′09′′
    • Bobrov Viktor  57′30′′

    Attendance: 8590

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  37′44′′
    • Turesson Andreas  38′13′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  47′15′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  08′45′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  22′56′′
    • Liamin Kirill  30′28′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  50′10′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  59′42′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  19′04′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  46′32′′
    • Kuliash Denis  50′01′′
    • Koskiranta Iarno  23′55′′
    • Lekhteria Iori  32′06′′

    Attendance: 7240

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  24′36′′
    • Belov Viacheslav  36′35′′
    • Kuliash Denis  05′34′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  31′36′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Enlund Ionas  04′53′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  46′56′′
    • Sannikov Stepan  58′17′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  68′17′′

    Attendance: 9880

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Nikulin Aleksandr  27′37′′
    • Voroshilo Artiom  36′10′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  24′14′′
    • Liamin Kirill  37′40′′
    • Kurianov Anton  39′44′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  54′30′′
    • Valentenko Pavel  58′09′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  01′14′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  13′31′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  47′45′′
    • Voroshilo Artiom  56′36′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  04′54′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Zaitsev Nikita  37′40′′

    Attendance: 9953

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Valentenko Pavel  38′57′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  54′12′′

    Attendance: 9960

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Fiodorov Evgenii  49′25′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Krivonozhkin Maksim  33′32′′

    Attendance: 6790

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Solodukhin Viacheslav  41′43′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  15′00′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  31′50′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  51′25′′
    • Drugov Viktor  58′01′′

    Attendance: 9167

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Drugov Viktor  07′59′′
    • Drugov Viktor  24′31′′
    • Bogdanovskii Konstantin  30′21′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Enlund Ionas  18′38′′
    • Malyshev Anton  39′11′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  30′41′′
    • Zavarukhin Aleksei  53′17′′
    • Kuliash Denis  22′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  55′09′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  48′35′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  50′27′′
    • Boikov Aleksandr  51′05′′
    • Enlund Ionas  55′46′′

    Attendance: 9897

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Boikov Aleksandr  24′21′′

    Attendance: 9345

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Nieminen Ville  08′10′′
    • Mirnov Igor  61′36′′
    • Kuliash Denis  05′50′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Chermak Leosh  21′36′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  22′08′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  34′03′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  34′34′′

    Attendance: 8904

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    5
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Anisin Mikhail  01′52′′
    • Chermak Leosh  05′23′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  19′25′′
    • Alekseev Konstantin  48′49′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  38′25′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Tarasenko Vladimir  03′46′′
    • Lapin Evgenii  03′56′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  38′37′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  31′32′′
    • Kurianov Anton  49′22′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  51′20′′
    • Muratov Evgenii  13′18′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4 (SO)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Lapin Evgenii  17′09′′
    • Alekseev Konstantin  29′49′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  33′43′′
    • Tertyshnyi Aleksei  43′00′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Anisin Mikhail  13′19′′
    • Posnov Andrei  32′44′′
    • Pavlikovskii Rastislav  49′22′′
    • Posnov Andrei  59′54′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Skopintsev Andrei  28′40′′
    • Lapin Evgenii  38′30′′
    • Kurianov Anton  39′57′′

    Attendance: 7500

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)