Страница статистики

Афиша предстоящего матча

13 октября 2016, 19:00

регулярный чемпионат

КРК Нагорный, Зрители: 5550

Торпедо НН

Торпедо НН

Текущая форма

34'43'' Жердев Николай

38'54'' Эштон Картер

57'38'' Петтерссон Фредрик

3 2

0-1 2-1 1-0

Главные судьи: № 24 Владимир Букин, № 35 Сергей Беляев. Линейные судьи: № 84 Никита Шалагин, № 55 Дмитрий Шишло

Авангард

Авангард

Текущая форма

16'09'' Пережогин Александр

29'12'' Фищенко Иван

История встреч

  • Авангард Омск

    4

    Торпедо НН Нижегородская область

    1
    Начало 16:00 МСК
    • Лаута Артур 36′08′′
    • Хохряков Пётр 45′30′′
    • Лемтюгов Николай 52′07′′
    • Хохряков Пётр 56′36′′
    • Жердев Николай 39′01′′

    Арена: Арена Омск

    Зрители: 8670

  • Торпедо НН Нижегородская область

    3
    Б

    Авангард Омск

    2(Б)
    Начало 19:00 МСК
    • КулёминВячеслав 06′56′′
    • ЭштонКартер 52′34′′
    • ГалузинВладимир 65′00′′
    • Лемтюгов Николай 08′00′′
    • Соботка Владимир 18′56′′

    Арена: КРК «Нагорный»

    Зрители: 5500

  • Авангард Омск

    2

    Торпедо НН Нижегородская область

    3
    Начало 16:00 МСК
    • Пережогин Александр 59′13′′
    • Столяров Геннадий 33′53′′
    • Филатов Никита 57′32′′
    • Потапов Алексей 58′38′′

    Арена: Арена Омск

    Зрители: 7120

  • Торпедо НН Нижегородская область

    5

    Авангард Омск

    3
    Начало 17:30 МСК
    • ВольскийВойтек 15′55′′
    • ДвуреченскийНикита 25′26′′
    • ПаршинДенис 35′01′′
    • ПотаповМаксим 47′33′′
    • ПаршинДенис 59′24′′
    • Блатяк Мирослав 13′32′′

    Арена: КРК «Нагорный»

    Зрители: 5225

  • Авангард Омск

    5

    Торпедо НН Нижегородская область

    1
    Начало 14:00 МСК
    • Попов Александр 29′13′′
    • Иванов Андрей 41′11′′
    • Иванов Андрей 59′01′′
    • Попов Александр 59′59′′
    • Вольский Войтек 12′03′′

    Арена: Арена Омск

    Зрители: 7370

  • Авангард Омск

    1

    Торпедо НН Нижегородская область

    0
    Начало 16:00 МСК
    • Пережогин Александр 30′47′′

    Арена: Арена Омск

    Зрители: 6570

  • Торпедо НН Нижегородская область

    7

    Авангард Омск

    3
    Начало 19:00 МСК
    • МакаровДмитрий 02′09′′
    • МакаровДмитрий 19′32′′
    • КоусаМикко 26′09′′
    • ТёрнбергМартин 42′22′′
    • ВарнаковМихаил 47′11′′
    • МакаровДмитрий 55′00′′
    • ТёрнбергМартин 59′23′′
    • Иванов Андрей 11′22′′
    • Костицын Сергей 35′54′′

    Зрители: 5500

  • Торпедо НН Нижегородская область

    2

    Авангард Омск

    3
    Начало 17:00 МСК
    • ТёрнбергМартин 24′41′′
    • ПотаповМаксим 52′52′′
    • Попов Александр 54′13′′

    Зрители: 5600

  • Авангард Омск

    3
    Б

    Торпедо НН Нижегородская область

    2(Б)
    Начало 16:00 МСК
    • Евсеенков Александр 10′45′′
    • Варнаков Михаил 15′13′′

    Арена: Арена Омск

    Зрители: 7856

  • Торпедо НН Нижегородская область

    1

    Авангард Омск

    3
    Начало 19:00 МСК
    • ЭллисонМэтт 59′09′′
    • Первышин Андрей 18′28′′
    • Курьянов Антон 53′35′′

    Зрители: 5500

  • Авангард Омск

    5
    ОТ

    Торпедо НН Нижегородская область

    4(ОТ)
    Начало 16:00 МСК
    • Курьянов Антон 16′04′′
    • Курьянов Антон 61′20′′
    • Варнаков Михаил 08′13′′
    • Веске Райан 20′30′′
    • Лингле Шарль 32′15′′
    • Клопов Дмитрий 38′11′′

    Арена: Арена Омск

    Зрители: 8121

  • Торпедо НН Нижегородская область

    1

    Авангард Омск

    2
    Начало 17:00 МСК
    • ВарнаковМихаил 55′07′′

    Зрители: 5500

  • Авангард Омск

    3

    Торпедо НН Нижегородская область

    0
    Начало 16:00 МСК

    Арена: Арена Омск

    Зрители: 9850

  • Торпедо НН Нижегородская область

    3

    Авангард Омск

    2
    Начало 00:00 МСК
    • ШастинЕгор 12′53′′
    • БуцаевЮрий 14′49′′
    • БуцаевЮрий 59′20′′

    Зрители: 5610

  • Авангард Омск

    4

    Торпедо НН Нижегородская область

    3
    Начало 00:00 МСК
    • Варнаков Михаил 26′32′′
    • Саюстов Дмитрий 27′31′′
    • Шастин Егор 39′04′′

    Арена: Арена Омск

    Зрители: 8000

Составы команд

Торпедо НН
Игрок Амплуа
37 Касутин Иван вратарь
73 Проскуряков Илья вратарь
2 Егоршев Станислав защитник
6 Лофквист Сэм защитник
8 Будкин Александр защитник
21 Осипов Максим защитник
33 Воробьёв Кирилл защитник
44 Макаров Александр защитник
63 Шуленин Дмитрий защитник
9 Эштон Картер нападающий
12 Рассказов Кирилл нападающий
16 Даугавиньш Каспарс нападающий
42 Сёмин Дмитрий нападающий
55 Шураков Денис нападающий
58 Ильин Даниил нападающий
71 Петтерссон Фредрик нападающий
83 Ураков Кирилл нападающий
87 Грачёв Евгений нападающий
89 Потапов Алексей нападающий
93 Жердев Николай нападающий
95 Кулёмин Вячеслав нападающий
98 Веряев Данил нападающий
Авангард
Игрок Амплуа
33 Фурх Доминик вратарь
74 Шилин Олег вратарь
5 Анелёв Юнас защитник
44 Кулик Евгений защитник
45 Кутейкин Андрей защитник
55 Мартынов Егор защитник
60 Лисов Никита защитник
79 Дервук Илья защитник
86 Никитин Никита защитник
9 Рой Дерек нападающий
13 Лемтюгов Николай нападающий
16 Пестушко Максим нападающий
17 Соботка Владимир нападающий
27 Паршин Денис нападающий
37 Пережогин Александр нападающий
38 Зубов Илья нападающий
45 Пьянов Валентин нападающий
57 Глухов Алексей нападающий
66 Михеев Илья нападающий
73 Фищенко Иван нападающий
80 Мальцев Дмитрий нападающий
Вернуться наверх