Statistics

Games upcoming

17 November 2016, 12:30

regular season

Platinum Arena, Attendance: 6800

Амур

Amur

Current form

0 3

0-0 0-2 0-1

Referee: № 28 Pavel Komarov, № 19 Maksim Sidorenko. Linesmen: № 91 Aleksandr Otmakhov, № 49 Stanislav Raming

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

36'21'' Lemtugov Nikolai

37'28'' Osipov Aleksandr

59'53'' Pestushko Maksim

History games

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:30
    • Ushenin Vladislav  46′40′′
    • Shulakov Vitalii  52′41′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  28′38′′
    • Pianov Valentin  33′07′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  38′21′′
    • Zubov Ilia  42′41′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 12:30
    • Zheleznov Mikhail  49′29′′
    • Ushenin Vladislav  53′12′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 14:00
    • Erat Martin  03′15′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  09′09′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  34′08′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Aleksandrov Urii  41′33′′
    • Lauta Artur  65′00′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  22′27′′

    Attendance: 7910

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  11′38′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  25′27′′
    • Parshin Denis  50′40′′
    • Miklik Mikhel  24′43′′

    Attendance: 8090

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (SO)
    Start at 12:00
    • Unkov Aleksandr  39′11′′
    • Lugin Dmitrii  65′00′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  51′53′′

    Attendance: 5650

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00
    • Shirokov Sergei  05′13′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  22′13′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  32′55′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  37′42′′

    Attendance: 6000

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  02′05′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  10′26′′
    • Berdnikov Roman  35′20′′
    • Teriaev Sergei  37′28′′

    Attendance: 7690

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 16:00

    Attendance: 4890

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kuliash Denis  05′44′′
    • Murshak Ian  13′58′′
    • Klimchuk Mikhail  31′44′′

    Attendance: 8970

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 12:00
    • Stepanov Andrei  28′27′′
    • Shishkanov Timofei  48′59′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  01′38′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  06′11′′
    • Liamin Kirill  07′48′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  21′12′′
    • Kazionov Denis  21′59′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 10:00
    • Unkov Aleksandr  26′07′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  21′22′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  51′45′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  13′23′′
    • Zherebtsov Semion  24′52′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  37′35′′
    • Osipov Aleksandr  18′05′′

    Attendance: 6800

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00
    • Ruzhichka Martin  21′06′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  06′51′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 10:00
    • Lugin Dmitrii  33′30′′
    • Glukhov Mikhail  37′10′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  21′24′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  27′41′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  43′28′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  58′42′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  00′49′′
    • Osipov Aleksandr  07′24′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  32′09′′

    Attendance: 9510

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kalinin Sergei  10′55′′
    • Shitikov Dmitrii  48′15′′
    • Shitikov Dmitrii  55′09′′

    Attendance: 9737

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Miaenpia Mikko  39′18′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  54′56′′

    Attendance: 7879

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  36′11′′
    • Vrana Petr  11′40′′
    • Korotkov Evgenii  51′39′′

    Attendance: 9937

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 12:00
    • Ignatushkin Igor  08′35′′
    • Bilalov Ilshat  25′01′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 12:00
    • Vrana Petr  30′20′′
    • Petruzhalek Iakub  43′48′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  46′48′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00
    • Zakiev Radik  03′04′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  49′40′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00
    • Krysanov Aleksandr  06′15′′
    • Glukhov Mikhail  30′31′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  34′40′′

    Attendance: 7292

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  14′50′′

    Attendance: 8235

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Khasanshin Ruslan  13′02′′

    Attendance: 8323

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00
    • Ignatushkin Igor  37′55′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 10:00
    • Arekaev Sergei  10′02′′
    • Khasanshin Ruslan  23′32′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  63′53′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  21′07′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  41′33′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  26′34′′

    Attendance: 8100

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Amur Khabarovsk

    5
    Start at 00:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  09′54′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  24′15′′
    • Antipin Vladimir  01′31′′
    • Selezniov Iakov  13′29′′
    • Ushkov Maksim  42′14′′
    • Belkin Oleg  50′19′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  58′25′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Amur Khabarovsk

    3
    Start at 00:00
    • Krivonozhkin Maksim  33′58′′
    • Sarmatin Mikhail  35′40′′
    • Ushkov Maksim  59′39′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 00:00
    • Aksionenko Aleksandr  11′45′′
    • Belov Oleg  15′48′′
    • Belkin Oleg  20′46′′
    • Kurianov Anton  10′22′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 00:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  15′56′′

    Attendance: 7100

Composition team

Amur
Player Role
34 Pechurskii Aleksandr goalkeeper
97 Andrukhov Ilia goalkeeper
3 Elesin Aleksandr defender
4 Zub Artiom defender
27 Atushov Vitalii defender
29 Kolarzh Ian defender
63 Kondratev Maksim defender
75 Malevich Vladimir defender
88 Kamalov Nikita defender
10 Rudenkov Igor forward
18 Nazarov Urii forward
28 Byvaltsev Aleksei forward
42 Stasuk Denis forward
44 Kuusela Kristian forward
46 Ramstedt Teemu forward
50 Popov Vitalii forward
51 Litovchenko Viacheslav forward
60 Romantsev Danil forward
71 Ushenin Vladislav forward
80 Zogorna Tomash forward
92 Nazarov Urii forward
98 Zheleznov Mikhail forward
Avangard
Player Role
33 Furkh Dominik goalkeeper
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
2 Osipov Aleksandr defender
5 Aneliov Unas defender
26 Gustafsson Erik defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
79 Dervuk Ilia defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
86 Nikitin Nikita defender
13 Lemtugov Nikolai forward
15 Kucheriavenko Aleksandr forward
16 Pestushko Maksim forward
17 Sobotka Vladimir forward
19 Unkov Mikhail forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
38 Zubov Ilia forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
62 Khokhriakov Piotr forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Burdasov Anton forward
73 Fischenko Ivan forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)