Statistics

Games upcoming

19 January 2017, 17:00

regular season

Arena Metallurg, Attendance: 7240

Металлург Мг

Metallurg

Current form

14'12'' Moziakin Sergei

33'35'' Zaripov Danis

57'31'' Zaripov Danis

58'42'' Osala Oskar

4 2

1-0 1-1 2-1

Referee: № 42 Antonin Erzhabek, № 19 Maksim Sidorenko. Linesmen: № 77 Konstantin Gordenko, № 81 Aleksandr Sysuev

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

23'51'' Mikheev Ilia

59'51'' Lemtugov Nikolai

History games

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Timkin Evgenii  13′24′′
    • Kosov Iaroslav  27′31′′
    • Zaripov Danis  51′55′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  08′04′′
    • Lauta Artur  22′19′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  41′08′′
    • Burdasov Anton  41′44′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  59′44′′

    Attendance: 7350

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kovarzh Ian  08′15′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  18′54′′
    • Antipin Viktor  46′49′′

    Attendance: 8620

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  02′39′′
    • Kazionov Denis  01′16′′
    • Zaripov Danis  35′04′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  59′01′′

    Attendance: 8570

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Zaripov Danis  23′42′′
    • Kovarzh Ian  40′28′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  65′00′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  04′57′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  39′59′′

    Attendance: 7104

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Zubov Ilia  20′54′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  23′00′′
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  52′00′′
    • Kovarzh Ian  10′45′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  17′29′′
    • Li Kris  49′41′′
    • Zaripov Danis  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9230

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК

    Attendance: 7235

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 13:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 13:00 МСК

    Attendance: 3000

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Fischenko Ivan  31′40′′
    • Zaripov Danis  06′15′′
    • Potekhin Bogdan  17′40′′
    • Kovarzh Ian  24′52′′

    Attendance: 8790

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kolarik Chad  06′46′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  20′44′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  21′40′′
    • Kuliash Denis  55′25′′

    Attendance: 7036

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Moziakin Sergei  46′19′′
    • Antipin Viktor  49′32′′

    Attendance: 4467

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Moziakin Sergei  32′16′′
    • Timkin Evgenii  39′42′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  43′42′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  48′06′′
    • Zaripov Danis  53′32′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 12:00 МСК

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30 МСК

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Gonchar Sergei  38′54′′

    Attendance: 7654

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  28′34′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  31′04′′
    • Liamin Kirill  64′30′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  15′32′′
    • Kazionov Dmitrii  48′56′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  19′07′′
    • Birukov Evgenii  13′26′′
    • Fiodorov Sergei  59′21′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Rolinek Tomash  12′52′′
    • Rolinek Tomash  30′22′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  37′13′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  10′05′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  46′25′′

    Attendance: 7077

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Obukhov Dmitrii  08′22′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  10′12′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  25′28′′
    • Kurianov Anton  57′01′′

    Attendance: 7644

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Obukhov Dmitrii  34′57′′
    • Iakubov Mikhail  38′07′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    0
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Moziakin Sergei  67′26′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 13:45 МСК
    • Aaltonen Ukhamatti  28′56′′
    • But Anton  46′20′′

    Attendance: 6654

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  22′41′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  29′42′′

    Attendance: 9835

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Klimenko Gleb  27′26′′
    • Platonov Denis  59′56′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Khlystov Denis  26′56′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  59′03′′

    Attendance: 7680

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  06′33′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  86′04′′
    • Rolinek Tomash  05′11′′
    • Platonov Denis  10′37′′
    • Varlamov Evgenii  50′38′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Klimenko Gleb  19′43′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  30′36′′
    • Kuliash Denis  35′23′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  109′11′′

    Attendance: 7590

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Klimenko Gleb  12′35′′
    • Aaltonen Ukhamatti  17′01′′
    • Malenkikh Vladimir  32′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  31′19′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  36′35′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  52′52′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  56′04′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  57′49′′

    Attendance: 7734

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  03′03′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  12′53′′
    • Kaigorodov Aleksei  26′50′′
    • Kontiola Petri  58′03′′
    • Aaltonen Ukhamatti  63′29′′

    Attendance: 10251

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  03′57′′
    • Kuliash Denis  33′49′′
    • Platonov Denis  10′39′′
    • Kvasha Oleg  11′09′′
    • Platonov Denis  29′59′′
    • Platonov Denis  59′49′′

    Attendance: 10002

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  25′45′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  28′30′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  55′42′′
    • Kvasha Oleg  07′21′′
    • Platonov Denis  33′15′′
    • Platonov Denis  54′38′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kvasha Oleg  06′48′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  38′42′′
    • Kaigorodov Aleksei  55′48′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  15′31′′

    Attendance: 7509

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kontiola Petri  21′30′′
    • Gladskikh Evgenii  23′23′′
    • Atushov Vitalii  25′13′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  38′16′′
    • Marek Ian  55′28′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  08′30′′

    Attendance: 5169

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    SO

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  19′43′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  12′45′′
    • Radulov Igor  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Marek Ian  14′36′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  35′05′′

    Attendance: 5810

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0
    Start at 00:00 МСК

    Attendance: 10000

Composition team

Metallurg
Player Role
30 Samsonov Ilia goalkeeper
83 Koshechkin Vasilii goalkeeper
2 Dronov Grigorii defender
4 Li Kris defender
7 Budkin Aleksandr defender
9 Antipin Viktor defender
48 Birukov Evgenii defender
51 Bereglazov Aleksei defender
53 Budkin Aleksandr defender
78 Khabarov Yaroslav defender
10 Moziakin Sergei forward
13 Kaletnik Vladislav forward
16 Zhelezkov Artiom forward
23 Timkin Evgenii forward
24 Santala Tommi forward
25 Zaripov Danis forward
28 Siomin Aleksandr forward
39 Platonov Denis forward
41 Filippi Tomash forward
43 Kovarzh Ian forward
62 Osala Oskar forward
68 Kosov Iaroslav forward
77 Kazionov Denis forward
Avangard
Player Role
33 Furkh Dominik goalkeeper
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
2 Osipov Aleksandr defender
5 Aneliov Unas defender
21 Menshikov Vitalii defender
22 Orlov Sergei defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
60 Lisov Nikita defender
65 Grigorev Mikhail defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
86 Nikitin Nikita defender
13 Lemtugov Nikolai forward
15 Kucheriavenko Aleksandr forward
16 Pestushko Maksim forward
19 Unkov Mikhail forward
29 Makhanovskii Pavel forward
32 Lauta Artur forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
38 Zubov Ilia forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Burdasov Anton forward
73 Fischenko Ivan forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)