Statistics

Games upcoming

10 September 2017, 13:30

regular season

LDS «Sibir», Attendance: 7420

Сибирь

Sibir

Current form

09'04'' Sigariov Andrei

1 2

1-0 0-1 0-0

Referee: Roman Gofman, Antonin Erzhabek. Linesmen: Tornike Kuchava, Aleksandr Zakharenkov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

30'39'' Petersson Andre

62'35'' Kugryshev Dmitrii

History games

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 15:30
    • Glukhov Aleksei  57′58′′
    • Gustafsson Erik  05′58′′
    • Burdasov Anton  35′11′′
    • Nikitin Nikita  47′06′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Medvedev Evgenii  19′11′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  65′00′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  07′12′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 11:00

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Zubov Ilia  40′36′′
    • Zubov Ilia  44′22′′
    • Ignatovich Maksim  45′05′′
    • Riddervall Kalle  56′17′′
    • Ullstriom David  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:30
    • Kazakov Maksim  01′33′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  02′56′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′03′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Gubin Oleg  56′50′′
    • Gubin Oleg  63′49′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  39′55′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kempni Mikhal  09′05′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  48′56′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  65′00′′
    • Fefelov Igor  16′12′′
    • Vintsour Tomash  35′40′′

    Attendance: 9240

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 13:00

    Attendance: 512

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Shutts Feliks  05′20′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  13′37′′
    • Liamin Kirill  41′30′′

    Attendance: 9120

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  56′00′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  34′36′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 14:00
    • Shumakov Sergei  18′35′′
    • Ullstriom David  25′42′′
    • Enlund Ionas  33′52′′
    • Ignatovich Maksim  58′03′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Bobrov Viktor  00′32′′
    • Khersli Patrik  42′09′′
    • Bobrov Viktor  57′30′′

    Attendance: 8590

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 14:00
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  37′44′′
    • Turesson Andreas  38′13′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  47′15′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  08′45′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  22′56′′
    • Liamin Kirill  30′28′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  50′10′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  59′42′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  19′04′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  46′32′′
    • Kuliash Denis  50′01′′
    • Koskiranta Iarno  23′55′′
    • Lekhteria Iori  32′06′′

    Attendance: 7240

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  24′36′′
    • Belov Viacheslav  36′35′′
    • Kuliash Denis  05′34′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  31′36′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 14:00
    • Enlund Ionas  04′53′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  46′56′′
    • Sannikov Stepan  58′17′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  68′17′′

    Attendance: 9880

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 16:00
    • Nikulin Aleksandr  27′37′′
    • Voroshilo Artiom  36′10′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  24′14′′
    • Liamin Kirill  37′40′′
    • Kurianov Anton  39′44′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  54′30′′
    • Valentenko Pavel  58′09′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  01′14′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  13′31′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  47′45′′
    • Voroshilo Artiom  56′36′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  04′54′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Zaitsev Nikita  37′40′′

    Attendance: 9953

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Valentenko Pavel  38′57′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  54′12′′

    Attendance: 9960

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Fiodorov Evgenii  49′25′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Krivonozhkin Maksim  33′32′′

    Attendance: 6790

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Solodukhin Viacheslav  41′43′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  15′00′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  31′50′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  51′25′′
    • Drugov Viktor  58′01′′

    Attendance: 9167

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Drugov Viktor  07′59′′
    • Drugov Viktor  24′31′′
    • Bogdanovskii Konstantin  30′21′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Enlund Ionas  18′38′′
    • Malyshev Anton  39′11′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  30′41′′
    • Zavarukhin Aleksei  53′17′′
    • Kuliash Denis  22′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  55′09′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  48′35′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  50′27′′
    • Boikov Aleksandr  51′05′′
    • Enlund Ionas  55′46′′

    Attendance: 9897

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Boikov Aleksandr  24′21′′

    Attendance: 9345

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Nieminen Ville  08′10′′
    • Mirnov Igor  61′36′′
    • Kuliash Denis  05′50′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Chermak Leosh  21′36′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  22′08′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  34′03′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  34′34′′

    Attendance: 8904

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    5
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Anisin Mikhail  01′52′′
    • Chermak Leosh  05′23′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  19′25′′
    • Alekseev Konstantin  48′49′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  38′25′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Tarasenko Vladimir  03′46′′
    • Lapin Evgenii  03′56′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  38′37′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Kurianov Anton  31′32′′
    • Kurianov Anton  49′22′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  51′20′′
    • Muratov Evgenii  13′18′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4 (SO)
    Start at 00:00
    • Lapin Evgenii  17′09′′
    • Alekseev Konstantin  29′49′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  33′43′′
    • Tertyshnyi Aleksei  43′00′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Anisin Mikhail  13′19′′
    • Posnov Andrei  32′44′′
    • Pavlikovskii Rastislav  49′22′′
    • Posnov Andrei  59′54′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 00:00
    • Skopintsev Andrei  28′40′′
    • Lapin Evgenii  38′30′′
    • Kurianov Anton  39′57′′

    Attendance: 7500

Composition team

Sibir
Player Role
53 Salak Aleksandr goalkeeper
95 Reizvikh Eduard goalkeeper
11 Vorobiov Kirill defender
20 Alekseev Konstantin defender
43 Ignatovich Maksim defender
46 Lukin Dmitrii defender
55 Vereschagin Ivan defender
77 Beliakov Fiodor defender
93 Naumov Vladislav defender
8 Artiomov Artiom forward
15 Sopin Aleksei forward
17 Osnovin Viacheslav forward
19 Zakrisson Patrik forward
22 Bergstriom Aleksandr forward
26 Enlund Ionas forward
27 Zyrianov Gleb forward
36 Sigariov Andrei forward
39 Sannikov Stepan forward
62 Barbashev Sergei forward
72 Konkov Sergei forward
86 Sharov Aleksandr forward
Avangard
Player Role
33 Furkh Dominik goalkeeper
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
2 Osipov Aleksandr defender
5 Berezin Maksim defender
21 Menshikov Vitalii defender
26 Gustafsson Erik defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
60 Lisov Nikita defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
10 Manukian Artiom forward
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
18 Kugryshev Dmitrii forward
20 Petersson Andre forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
24 Zhukenov Dmitrii forward
25 Galimov Ansel forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
62 Khokhriakov Piotr forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
93 Faizullin Danil forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)