Statistics

Games upcoming

30 September 2017, 17:00

regular season

Arena-2000-Lokomotiv, Attendance: 8891

Локомотив

Lokomotiv

Current form

10'40'' Alexeyev Denis

58'56'' Talbo Maksim

2 3

1-0 0-2 1-1

Referee: Sergei Kulakov, Urii Cyplakov. Linesmen: Pavel Badyl, Ivan Dedulia

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

24'46'' Semionov Kirill

33'44'' Perezhogin Aleksandr

52'01'' Martynov Egor

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Koshelev Semion  00′44′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  12′24′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  39′28′′
    • Menshikov Vitalii  45′10′′
    • Martynov Egor  52′49′′
    • Martynov Egor  53′44′′
    • Talbo Maksim  27′41′′

    Attendance: 7970

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  08′04′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  19′05′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  25′00′′
    • Gavrikov Vladislav  13′32′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  18′51′′

    Attendance: 9120

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Kronvall Staffan  35′49′′
    • Khersli Patrik  46′43′′
    • Korshkov Egor  63′18′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  20′19′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′22′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Chistov Stanislav  09′26′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  14′07′′
    • Apalkov Daniil  22′54′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  12′33′′
    • Erat Martin  33′27′′

    Attendance: 8741

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    0
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  18′11′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  45′53′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′48′′

    Attendance: 9370

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Parshin Denis  07′25′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  32′27′′
    • Parshin Denis  38′16′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  40′56′′
    • Konkov Sergei  34′06′′
    • Gorokhov Ilia  38′02′′

    Attendance: 10178

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Plett Dzheff  20′37′′
    • Plotnikov Sergei  43′13′′
    • Plett Dzheff  46′57′′
    • Kapustin Kirill  56′31′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  19′58′′

    Attendance: 8911

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  12′49′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  33′25′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  35′42′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  57′49′′
    • But Anton  27′19′′
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  58′21′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  34′52′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  57′56′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′25′′
    • Pashnin Mikhail  26′53′′
    • Truniov Maksim  42′24′′

    Attendance: 8870

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Amirov Artur  41′28′′
    • Maltsev Dmitrii  52′49′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′55′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  25′53′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′37′′

    Attendance: 9046

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Urychev Urii  29′50′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  09′21′′

    Attendance: 9096

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  38′27′′
    • Vashichek Iozef  34′21′′
    • Galimov Aleksandr  54′35′′

    Attendance: 8693

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    4
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  12′54′′
    • Irgl Zbynek  09′02′′
    • Galimov Aleksandr  12′05′′
    • Sobchenko Daniil  28′57′′
    • Afanasenkov Dmitrii  35′53′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Tkachenko Ivan  14′16′′
    • Zhukov Sergei  50′14′′
    • Kurianov Anton  25′50′′

    Attendance: 9046

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Vishnevskii Vitalii  14′18′′
    • Mikhnov Aleksei  22′14′′
    • Irgl Zbynek  24′07′′
    • Mikhnov Aleksei  35′22′′

    Attendance: 9000

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    1
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Mikhnov Aleksei  54′57′′

    Attendance: 8800

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    5
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Vashichek Iozef  07′46′′
    • Konkov Sergei  11′52′′
    • Guskov Aleksandr  21′34′′
    • Iashin Aleksei  41′19′′
    • Kudashov Aleksei  54′48′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  11′00′′
    • Guskov Aleksandr  49′20′′
    • Iashin Aleksei  61′38′′

    Attendance: 9046

Composition team

Lokomotiv
Player Role
30 Murygin Aleksei goalkeeper
60 Sudnitsin Aleksandr goalkeeper
2 Koledov Pavel defender
6 Osipov Denis defender
22 Nakladal Iakub defender
26 Manukhov Roman defender
27 Kronvall Staffan defender
46 Lubushkin Ilia defender
87 Rafikov Rushan defender
15 Kozun Brendon forward
16 Kaumov Artur forward
19 Lugin Dmitrii forward
25 Talbo Maksim forward
29 Averin Egor forward
40 Apalkov Daniil forward
47 Kontiola Petri forward
54 Mosaliov Denis forward
63 Kraskovskii Pavel forward
78 Kadeikin Aleksandr forward
90 Polunin Aleksandr forward
91 Alexeyev Denis forward
96 Korshkov Egor forward
Avangard
Player Role
33 Furkh Dominik goalkeeper
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
5 Berezin Maksim defender
5 Aneliov Unas defender
21 Menshikov Vitalii defender
26 Gustafsson Erik defender
51 Mineev Maksim defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
10 Manukian Artiom forward
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
18 Kugryshev Dmitrii forward
20 Petersson Andre forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Galimov Ansel forward
27 Everberg Dennis forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
62 Khokhriakov Piotr forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)