Statistics

Games upcoming

4 October 2017, 19:00

regular season

Neftekhim Arena, Attendance: 3960

Нефтехимик

Neftekhimik

Current form

01'46'' Nestrashil Andrei

08'31'' Shiksatdarov Ildar

24'29'' Arkalov Ilia

27'13'' Rau Ched

35'06'' Ganzl Robin

5 4

2-1 3-2 0-1

Referee: Roman Gofman, Evgenii Gamalei. Linesmen: Ivan Dedulia, Pavel Badyl

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

12'14'' Kugryshev Dmitrii

25'48'' Khokhriakov Piotr

27'54'' Mikheev Ilia

52'15'' Medvedev Evgenii

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3
    Start at 12:30

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:00
    • Ogurtsov Dmitrii  03′24′′
    • Polygalov Igor  06′23′′
    • Kvartalnov Nikita  12′30′′
    • Shiksatdarov Ildar  37′27′′

    Attendance: 5600

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Lisov Nikita  56′39′′
    • Gunge Rikhard  05′35′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  05′49′′
    • Stoliarov Gennadii  13′41′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Sergeev Andrei  02′14′′
    • Grigorenko Evgenii  16′39′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  34′59′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  46′59′′
    • Parshin Denis  102′39′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Iakimov Bogdan  49′50′′
    • Burdasov Anton  19′00′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  21′22′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Petrov Urii  04′52′′
    • Zubov Ilia  29′53′′
    • Erat Martin  30′59′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  59′56′′
    • Sergeev Andrei  34′56′′
    • Taffe Dzheff  44′12′′

    Attendance: 9870

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Lauta Artur  24′12′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  35′00′′
    • Schitov Nikita  29′31′′

    Attendance: 10180

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Pianov Valentin  43′16′′
    • Polygalov Igor  08′36′′
    • Sekston Den  29′24′′
    • Liamin Kirill  49′41′′
    • Zhukov Mikhail  51′52′′

    Attendance: 7890

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30
    • Taffe Dzheff  57′05′′
    • Kuliash Denis  27′15′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  31′08′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  39′49′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  51′56′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  15′54′′
    • Parshin Denis  22′06′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  36′21′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  47′54′′
    • Eronen Temu  05′13′′

    Attendance: 10070

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00
    • Kulikov Pavel  43′01′′
    • Kosmachiov Dmitrii  50′11′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  50′53′′
    • Kuliash Denis  22′43′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  44′45′′
    • Parshin Denis  45′36′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  54′27′′

    Attendance: 4000

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 14:00

    Attendance: 5170

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    Start at 12:00

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00
    • Shirokov Sergei  39′14′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  44′59′′
    • Liamin Kirill  48′40′′

    Attendance: 5000

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kazionov Denis  03′37′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  24′49′′
    • Kuliash Denis  30′22′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  32′21′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  35′20′′
    • Belov Nikolai  37′20′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    5
    Start at 10:00

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:00
    • Mamashev Renat  21′13′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  24′11′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  28′41′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  58′34′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    6
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  46′58′′
    • Osala Oskar  09′17′′
    • Berezin Maksim  36′44′′
    • Koukal Petr  41′33′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  50′17′′
    • Osala Oskar  52′56′′
    • Subbotin Andrei  55′26′′

    Attendance: 5560

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  17′58′′
    • Polygalov Igor  07′35′′
    • Polygalov Igor  17′32′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  23′40′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  25′06′′

    Attendance: 9419

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Polygalov Igor  18′40′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  25′21′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  29′25′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  28′14′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  41′02′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  51′55′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  08′38′′
    • Pivko Libor  16′12′′
    • Polygalov Igor  58′04′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00
    • Krysanov Anton  17′47′′
    • Simakov Aleksei  28′11′′
    • Kurianov Anton  53′32′′
    • Kurianov Anton  56′08′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Polygalov Igor  02′20′′
    • Mamashev Renat  38′12′′
    • Brendl Pavel  45′29′′
    • Lapenkov Evgenii  58′31′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00
    • Brendl Pavel  29′16′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  31′17′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Persson Niklas  02′52′′
    • Mamashev Renat  22′15′′
    • Pivko Libor  37′53′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    0 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  61′21′′

    Attendance: 10316

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Polygalov Igor  09′33′′
    • Polygalov Igor  64′19′′

    Attendance: 10316

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  04′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  44′37′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  00′58′′
    • Bernatskii Sergei  36′48′′

    Attendance: 8123

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00
    • Konkov Sergei  18′36′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  47′12′′
    • Konkov Sergei  59′45′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Makarov Dmitrii  18′13′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  57′27′′

    Attendance: 7150

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Pestushko Maksim  07′57′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  09′55′′
    • Arkhipov Denis  10′05′′
    • Demagin Sergei  34′25′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  37′41′′
    • Kuint Deron  58′13′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:00
    • Pestushko Maksim  04′48′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  52′26′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:00
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  51′46′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  59′32′′
    • Kuint Deron  00′40′′
    • Arkhipov Denis  43′21′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    5 (OT)
    Start at 00:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  04′23′′
    • Kurianov Anton  27′37′′
    • Kon Ladislav  01′26′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  39′23′′
    • Arekaev Sergei  53′38′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  55′08′′
    • Kon Ladislav  61′06′′

    Attendance: 9300

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Gubachek Petr  06′13′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  43′37′′
    • Starosta Tomash  52′26′′

    Attendance: 4500

Composition team

Neftekhimik
Player Role
1 Makarov Andrei goalkeeper
33 Ezhov Ilia goalkeeper
22 Bryntsev Aleksandr defender
26 Sergeev Andrei defender
44 Sharipzianov Damir defender
55 Fazylzianov Kamil defender
77 Piganovich Oleg defender
83 Ogurtsov Dmitrii defender
92 Graborenko Roman defender
7 Arkalov Ilia forward
10 Avtsin Aleksandr forward
11 Shiksatdarov Ildar forward
14 Rau Ched forward
19 Nestrashil Andrei forward
24 Poriadin Pavel forward
27 Galimov Emil forward
42 Sekston Den forward
61 Khairullin Marat forward
78 Ganzl Robin forward
94 Iakimov Bogdan forward
95 Zdunov Pavel forward
Avangard
Player Role
33 Furkh Dominik goalkeeper
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
2 Osipov Aleksandr defender
5 Aneliov Unas defender
5 Berezin Maksim defender
21 Menshikov Vitalii defender
26 Gustafsson Erik defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
10 Manukian Artiom forward
13 Lemtugov Nikolai forward
18 Kugryshev Dmitrii forward
20 Petersson Andre forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
24 Zhukenov Dmitrii forward
25 Galimov Ansel forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
62 Khokhriakov Piotr forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
93 Faizullin Danil forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)