Statistics

Games upcoming

22 January 2018, 17:00

regular season

LA "Traktor" im. V. Belousova, Attendance: 7500

Трактор

Traktor

Current form

21'10'' Beilen Nik

26'44'' Beilen Nik

38'16'' Borodkin Artiom

3 1

0-0 3-1 0-0

Referee: Konstantin Olenin, Eduard Odinsh. Linesmen: Nikita Novikov, Tornike Kuchava

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

20'26'' Mikheev Ilia

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Petersson Andre  08′49′′
    • Polygalov Igor  12′36′′
    • Gunge Rikhard  53′11′′

    Attendance: 8080

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 12:30 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  21′37′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  23′38′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  41′07′′
    • Belov Nikolai  42′50′′

    Attendance: 8920

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Pestunov Dmitrii  34′55′′
    • Borodkin Artiom  42′10′′
    • Belov Nikolai  59′21′′
    • Aneliov Unas  22′13′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  12′23′′
    • Parshin Denis  28′46′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  59′41′′
    • Sharov Aleksandr  49′23′′

    Attendance: 7820

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 11:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  22′13′′
    • Glinkin Anton  13′38′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  24′56′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Kokuiov Semion  15′31′′
    • Kurianov Anton  10′31′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  11′12′′

    Attendance: 7000

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4
    Start at 11:00 МСК

    Attendance: 867

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 15:00 МСК

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  06′00′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  50′15′′
    • Berdnikov Roman  57′40′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kuint Deron  36′44′′
    • Panov Konstantin  45′19′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  20′30′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  23′01′′
    • Gustafsson Erik  26′22′′
    • Parshin Denis  45′48′′

    Attendance: 6800

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 19:00 МСК

    Attendance: 385

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Saustov Dmitrii  12′37′′
    • Cybin Dmitrii  27′10′′
    • Abdullin Denis  43′09′′
    • Makhanovskii Pavel  06′46′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  45′27′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  54′26′′

    Attendance: 2500

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Vasilchenko Aleksei  29′15′′
    • Cherkasov Igor  31′55′′
    • Glinkin Anton  36′05′′
    • Glinkin Anton  40′56′′
    • Panov Konstantin  56′53′′
    • Abdullin Denis  59′46′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  18′54′′
    • Kazionov Denis  42′09′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  43′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  58′31′′

    Attendance: 2500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  30′35′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  35′18′′
    • Mokin Mikhail  20′29′′
    • Saustov Dmitrii  34′15′′

    Attendance: 3070

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Ivanov Andrei  30′35′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  41′51′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  61′45′′
    • Panov Konstantin  03′34′′
    • Valeev Igor  30′13′′

    Attendance: 3780

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Kondratev Maksim  38′29′′
    • Kuliash Denis  13′12′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  58′45′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    SO

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  24′08′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  05′07′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Karpov Maksim  24′42′′
    • Bulis Ian  35′34′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  37′49′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  58′36′′

    Attendance: 8273

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Chistov Stanislav  51′29′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  23′37′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  26′26′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Vasilchenko Aleksei  01′35′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  45′40′′
    • Popov Andrei  46′27′′

    Attendance: 7200

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Nichushkin Valerii  03′11′′
    • Nichushkin Valerii  52′54′′
    • Kontiola Petri  54′16′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    5
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kontiola Petri  04′18′′
    • Nichushkin Valerii  08′28′′
    • Popov Andrei  49′36′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  50′19′′
    • Kontiola Petri  58′00′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Bulis Ian  03′42′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  28′34′′
    • Belov Viacheslav  36′13′′
    • Bulis Ian  42′54′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  14′46′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  38′41′′
    • Liamin Kirill  50′05′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  59′59′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  31′09′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  51′10′′
    • Bulis Ian  17′30′′
    • Antipov Vladimir  27′21′′
    • Panov Konstantin  37′27′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9300

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Glinkin Anton  59′09′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kalinin Sergei  21′51′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  09′23′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  35′09′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  02′29′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′36′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  86′01′′

    Attendance: 7550

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Panov Konstantin  30′03′′
    • Katichev Evgenii  33′09′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  59′28′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  03′59′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Antipov Vladimir  26′56′′
    • Panov Konstantin  34′33′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  28′48′′
    • Panov Konstantin  44′01′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  32′04′′

    Attendance: 10037

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Aleksandrov Viktor  06′28′′
    • Kukumberg Roman  39′19′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  01′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  02′12′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  37′31′′
    • Kurianov Anton  55′31′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Skachkov Evgenii  12′05′′
    • Popov Andrei  22′52′′
    • Budkin Aleksandr  37′11′′
    • Kurianov Anton  42′22′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Pervushin Vladimir  31′56′′
    • Skachkov Evgenii  12′40′′

    Attendance: 8720

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Dadonov Evgenii  11′43′′
    • Velichkin Igor  24′44′′
    • Dadonov Evgenii  46′41′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  27′01′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    6
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Dazhene Per  10′39′′
    • Dazhene Per  24′59′′
    • Shakhraichuk Vadim  31′06′′
    • Shakhraichuk Vadim  48′47′′
    • Popov Andrei  55′09′′
    • Galkin Evgenii  57′51′′

    Attendance: 7500

Composition team

Traktor
Player Role
30 Sukhachiov Vladislav goalkeeper
94 Demchenko Vasilii goalkeeper
5 Borodkin Artiom defender
6 Nikitin Nikita defender
7 Riasenskii Evgenii defender
9 Mamaev Danil defender
16 Shinin Aleksandr defender
47 Petrov Aleksei defender
55 Beilen Nik defender
59 Vishnevskii Ivan defender
10 Rybakov Aleksandr forward
11 Gunge Rikhard forward
18 Petrov Urii forward
26 Videll Linus forward
28 Iakutsenia Maksim forward
38 Schekhura Pol forward
42 Sharov Aleksandr forward
45 Kokuiov Semion forward
68 Sholokhov Marsel forward
71 Polygalov Igor forward
74 Kravtsov Vitalii forward
78 Kruchinin Aleksei forward
Avangard
Player Role
33 Furkh Dominik goalkeeper
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
5 Berezin Maksim defender
12 Khokhlov Ilia defender
21 Menshikov Vitalii defender
51 Mineev Maksim defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
15 Rau Ched forward
16 Piorsell Teddi forward
20 Petersson Andre forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
24 Zhukenov Dmitrii forward
25 Galimov Ansel forward
27 Schegolkov Vadim forward
38 Zubov Aleksei forward
62 Khokhriakov Piotr forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
88 Samokhvalov Nikita forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)