Statistics

Games upcoming

22 December 2018, 17:00

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 5117

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

0 2

Referee: Sergei Kulakov, Konstantin Olenin. Linesmen: Daniil Zakharov, Iakov Palei

Локомотив

Lokomotiv

Current form

09'59'' Ivanov Georgii

16'09'' Alexeyev Denis

History games

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Talbo Maksim  26′05′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  35′10′′
    • Fisenko Mikhail  36′41′′
    • Zernov Denis  59′36′′

    Attendance: 9002

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК

    Attendance: 2300

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Alexeyev Denis  10′40′′
    • Talbo Maksim  58′56′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  24′46′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  33′44′′
    • Martynov Egor  52′01′′

    Attendance: 8891

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Koshelev Semion  00′44′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  12′24′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  39′28′′
    • Menshikov Vitalii  45′10′′
    • Martynov Egor  52′49′′
    • Martynov Egor  53′44′′
    • Talbo Maksim  27′41′′

    Attendance: 7970

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  08′04′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  19′05′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  25′00′′
    • Gavrikov Vladislav  13′32′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  18′51′′

    Attendance: 9120

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Kronvall Staffan  35′49′′
    • Khersli Patrik  46′43′′
    • Korshkov Egor  63′18′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  20′19′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′22′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Chistov Stanislav  09′26′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  14′07′′
    • Apalkov Daniil  22′54′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  12′33′′
    • Erat Martin  33′27′′

    Attendance: 8741

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    0
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  18′11′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  45′53′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′48′′

    Attendance: 9370

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Parshin Denis  07′25′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  32′27′′
    • Parshin Denis  38′16′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  40′56′′
    • Konkov Sergei  34′06′′
    • Gorokhov Ilia  38′02′′

    Attendance: 10178

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Plett Dzheff  20′37′′
    • Plotnikov Sergei  43′13′′
    • Plett Dzheff  46′57′′
    • Kapustin Kirill  56′31′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  19′58′′

    Attendance: 8911

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  12′49′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  33′25′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  35′42′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  57′49′′
    • But Anton  27′19′′
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  58′21′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  34′52′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  57′56′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′25′′
    • Pashnin Mikhail  26′53′′
    • Truniov Maksim  42′24′′

    Attendance: 8870

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Amirov Artur  41′28′′
    • Maltsev Dmitrii  52′49′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′55′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  25′53′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′37′′

    Attendance: 9046

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Urychev Urii  29′50′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  09′21′′

    Attendance: 9096

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  38′27′′
    • Vashichek Iozef  34′21′′
    • Galimov Aleksandr  54′35′′

    Attendance: 8693

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    4
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  12′54′′
    • Irgl Zbynek  09′02′′
    • Galimov Aleksandr  12′05′′
    • Sobchenko Daniil  28′57′′
    • Afanasenkov Dmitrii  35′53′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Tkachenko Ivan  14′16′′
    • Zhukov Sergei  50′14′′
    • Kurianov Anton  25′50′′

    Attendance: 9046

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Vishnevskii Vitalii  14′18′′
    • Mikhnov Aleksei  22′14′′
    • Irgl Zbynek  24′07′′
    • Mikhnov Aleksei  35′22′′

    Attendance: 9000

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    1
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Mikhnov Aleksei  54′57′′

    Attendance: 8800

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    5
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Vashichek Iozef  07′46′′
    • Konkov Sergei  11′52′′
    • Guskov Aleksandr  21′34′′
    • Iashin Aleksei  41′19′′
    • Kudashov Aleksei  54′48′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  11′00′′
    • Guskov Aleksandr  49′20′′
    • Iashin Aleksei  61′38′′

    Attendance: 9046

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
70 Nalimov Ivan goalkeeper
4 Franson Kodi defender
5 Berezin Maksim defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
10 Manukian Artiom forward
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
15 Dearne Devid forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Galimov Ansel forward
26 Stolberg Viktor forward
27 Talbo Maksim forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
69 Shumakov Sergei forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
90 Petrov Kirill forward
Lokomotiv
Player Role
32 Konovalov Ilia goalkeeper
53 Salak Aleksandr goalkeeper
4 Elesin Aleksandr defender
21 Osipov Maksim defender
22 Nakladal Iakub defender
27 Kronvall Staffan defender
61 Averin Nikolai defender
67 Afanasev Maksim defender
73 Cherepanov Nikita defender
87 Rafikov Rushan defender
8 Fateev Egor forward
10 Ivanov Georgii forward
15 Kozun Brendon forward
19 Korotkov Evgenii forward
29 Averin Egor forward
39 Sannikov Stepan forward
40 Apalkov Daniil forward
47 Kontiola Petri forward
68 Beliaev Mikhail forward
84 Kudriavtsev Pavel forward
91 Alexeyev Denis forward
98 Kartaev Vladislav forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)