Statistics

Games upcoming

25 February 2019, 19:30

playoffs

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 4658

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

13'13'' Zernov Denis

16'49'' Pokka Ville

23'18'' Manukian Artiom

30'49'' Franson Kodi

52'53'' Shumakov Sergei

56'54'' Shumakov Sergei

6 0

Referee: Aleksei Belov, Denis Naumov. Linesmen: Sergei Shelianin, Aleksandr Zakharenkov

Ак Барс

Ak Bars

Current form

History games

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    4
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Liamkin Nikita  05′31′′
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  07′43′′
    • Kara Vladislav  34′57′′
    • Sekach Irzhi  61′36′′
    • Bek Teilor  08′55′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  38′37′′
    • Pokka Ville  56′52′′

    Attendance: 8398

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Ak Bars Kazan

    1 (SO)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Chudinov Maksim  18′59′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  65′00′′
    • Sekach Irzhi  11′02′′

    Attendance: 5497

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Mikheev Ilia  21′25′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  26′41′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  43′13′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  49′04′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  59′17′′
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  08′06′′
    • Galiev Stanislav  31′21′′
    • Galiev Stanislav  33′13′′

    Attendance: 7520

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Iarullin Albert  27′54′′
    • Iazkov Nikita  31′06′′
    • Kosov Iaroslav  51′39′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  04′15′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  24′54′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  59′18′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  65′00′′

    Attendance: 6174

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Malykhin Fiodor  04′08′′
    • Sekach Irzhi  25′20′′
    • Lukoianov Artiom  26′46′′
    • Tkachiov Vladimir  34′00′′
    • Iarullin Albert  53′27′′

    Attendance: 8035

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Ak Bars Kazan

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  12′03′′
    • Burdasov Anton  29′10′′
    • Zubov Ilia  41′40′′
    • Burdasov Anton  50′08′′
    • Sekach Irzhi  42′55′′

    Attendance: 9380

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Svitov Aleksandr  09′37′′
    • Popov Andrei  17′36′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  41′25′′

    Attendance: 8651

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Lukoianov Artiom  01′35′′
    • Popov Andrei  05′50′′
    • Glinkin Anton  17′32′′
    • Zubov Ilia  06′30′′
    • Zubov Ilia  29′16′′
    • Pianov Valentin  57′42′′
    • But Devid  69′08′′

    Attendance: 8102

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Ak Bars Kazan

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Malykhin Fiodor  56′39′′
    • Iordan Mikhal  59′20′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Ak Bars Kazan

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Medvedev Evgenii  59′11′′
    • Svitov Aleksandr  32′21′′
    • Lukoianov Artiom  61′47′′

    Attendance: 9370

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3 (OT)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • But Devid  06′44′′
    • Pianov Valentin  39′16′′
    • Zakharchuk Stepan  22′15′′
    • Malykhin Fiodor  27′22′′
    • Iarullin Albert  61′19′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Azevedo Dzhastin  41′59′′

    Attendance: 6094

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Pervyshin Andrei  12′51′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  20′49′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  58′57′′

    Attendance: 5170

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Kempni Mikhal  46′05′′
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  55′08′′
    • Azevedo Dzhastin  29′59′′
    • Denisov Vladimir  55′36′′
    • Malykhin Fiodor  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9520

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Mioller Oskar  33′48′′
    • Burmistrov Aleksandr  34′47′′

    Attendance: 8204

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Semyonov Kirill  58′15′′
    • Glukhov Mikhail  01′41′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  27′50′′
    • Zakharchuk Stepan  31′45′′

    Attendance: 9540

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Ak Bars Kazan

    2
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Nikulin Ilia  26′34′′
    • Azevedo Dzhastin  51′27′′

    Attendance: 9890

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Koltsov Konstantin  02′23′′
    • Zakharchuk Stepan  18′37′′
    • Mirnov Igor  33′14′′
    • Lukoianov Artiom  53′25′′

    Attendance: 8425

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Svitov Aleksandr  10′47′′
    • Brukbenk Sheldon  37′36′′
    • Svitov Aleksandr  58′59′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  19′04′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  27′21′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  57′18′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  97′19′′

    Attendance: 7766

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Ak Bars Kazan

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Parshin Denis  29′59′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  57′58′′
    • Azevedo Dzhastin  12′58′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  40′16′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Malykhin Fiodor  16′07′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  17′24′′
    • Svitov Aleksandr  45′22′′
    • Lukoianov Artiom  59′36′′
    • Parshin Denis  12′45′′
    • Parshin Denis  42′45′′

    Attendance: 7653

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  15′54′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  20′59′′
    • Petrov Kirill  02′55′′
    • Burmistrov Aleksandr  06′32′′
    • Pesonen Ianne  62′51′′

    Attendance: 8720

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Kheshka Shon  11′02′′
    • Burk Kris  11′37′′
    • Steplton Tim  14′53′′
    • Burmistrov Aleksandr  25′26′′
    • Pesonen Ianne  44′35′′
    • Petrov Kirill  59′53′′

    Attendance: 4000

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Nikulin Ilia  22′26′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7900

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Ak Bars Kazan

    5
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Morozov Aleksei  08′49′′
    • Obukhov Dmitrii  15′22′′
    • Nikulin Ilia  40′21′′
    • Kuliash Denis  49′47′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  59′44′′

    Attendance: 7137

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  27′43′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  38′21′′
    • Zaripov Danis  07′02′′
    • Korneev Konstantin  26′26′′
    • Skachkov Evgenii  53′48′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК

    Attendance: 5250

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  52′10′′
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  13′02′′
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  39′27′′
    • Zaripov Danis  46′55′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Khossa Martsel  24′13′′
    • Pesonen Ianne  26′55′′
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  33′57′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  45′29′′

    Attendance: 6050

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Immonen Iarkko  01′18′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  23′17′′
    • Kapanen Niko  40′27′′

    Attendance: 6600

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Ak Bars Kazan

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kapanen Niko  14′45′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  09′22′′
    • Nikulin Ilia  59′45′′
    • Petrov Oleg  62′08′′

    Attendance: 8332

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Ak Bars Kazan

    11
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Petrov Oleg  05′46′′
    • Alekseev Nikita  06′10′′
    • Kapanen Niko  07′39′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  12′36′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  18′34′′
    • Alekseev Nikita  19′04′′
    • Zaripov Danis  25′11′′
    • Khentunen Ukka  30′49′′
    • Obukhov Dmitrii  32′51′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  52′25′′
    • Mortensson Toni  58′20′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Ak Bars Kazan

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  09′15′′
    • Mortensson Toni  20′21′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Zaripov Danis  00′14′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  46′24′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  70′00′′

    Attendance: 7550

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК

    Attendance: 7300

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Mortensson Toni  26′10′′
    • Kapanen Niko  54′18′′
    • Kazionov Dmitrii  59′52′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Zaripov Danis  23′48′′
    • Shafigulin Grigorii  30′04′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  51′23′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  54′19′′

    Attendance: 7200

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
70 Nalimov Ivan goalkeeper
4 Franson Kodi defender
9 Bondarev Aleksei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
10 Manukian Artiom forward
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
15 Dearne Devid forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
26 Stolberg Viktor forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
65 Bek Teilor forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
69 Shumakov Sergei forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
85 Iaremchuk Aleksandr forward
Ak Bars
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
39 Sharychenkov Aleksandr goalkeeper
59 Podiapolskii Vladislav goalkeeper
70 Nalimov Ivan goalkeeper
3 Pedan Andrei defender
4 Postma Pol defender
4 Franson Kodi defender
9 Bondarev Aleksei defender
16 Abrosimov Roman defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
33 Iarullin Albert defender
47 Emelin Aleksei defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
79 Markov Andrei defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
96 Liamkin Nikita defender
10 Manukian Artiom forward
10 Voronkov Dmitrii forward
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
12 Glukhov Mikhail forward
13 Mikheev Artiom forward
15 Svitov Aleksandr forward
15 Dearne Devid forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
17 Osnovin Viacheslav forward
19 Koshelev Semion forward
22 Galiev Stanislav forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
26 Stolberg Viktor forward
49 Klinkkhammer Rob forward
51 Azevedo Dzhastin forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
55 Tkachiov Vladimir forward
58 Lander Anton forward
65 Bek Teilor forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
69 Shumakov Sergei forward
85 Iaremchuk Aleksandr forward
89 Lukoianov Artiom forward
92 Sekach Irzhi forward
94 Semionov Kirill forward
97 Potapov Aleksei forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)