Statistics

Games upcoming

15 April 2019, 19:30

playoffs

CSKA Arena, Attendance: 11088

ЦСКА

CSKA

Current form

53'10'' Okulov Konstantin

58'22'' Grigorenko Mikhail

59'09'' Andronov Sergei

3 0

Referee: Aleksei Belov, Sergei Kulakov. Linesmen: Aleksandr Zakharenkov, Aleksandr Sadovnikov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

History games

  • CSKA Moscow

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Svetlakov Andrei  02′00′′
    • Marchenko Aleksei  08′05′′
    • Grigorenko Mikhail  30′56′′
    • Grigorenko Mikhail  47′19′′
    • Grigorenko Mikhail  59′29′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  33′27′′
    • Stolberg Viktor  54′56′′

    Attendance: 11040

  • CSKA Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Nesterov Nikita  24′21′′
    • Tolchinskii Sergei  24′37′′
    • Tolchinskii Sergei  34′48′′
    • Emelin Alexei  30′17′′
    • Zernov Denis  47′56′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    CSKA Moscow

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Galimov Ansel  07′53′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  33′25′′
    • Kaprizov Kirill  31′36′′
    • Grigorenko Mikhail  45′08′′
    • Grigorenko Mikhail  50′49′′
    • Telegin Ivan  59′39′′

    Attendance: 5587

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    CSKA Moscow

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Semyonov Kirill  55′59′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  56′27′′
    • Shalunov Maksim  61′54′′

    Attendance: 9120

  • CSKA Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Kaprizov Kirill  01′43′′
    • Lubimov Roman  52′21′′
    • Plett Dzheffri  59′21′′

    Attendance: 3300

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    CSKA Moscow

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Roi Derek  09′31′′
    • Pianov Valentin  38′18′′
    • Nichushkin Valerii  01′50′′
    • Popov Alexander  32′18′′
    • Andronov Sergei  57′15′′

    Attendance: 8010

  • CSKA Moscow

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Ozhiganov Igor  56′57′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  51′56′′
    • Zubov Ilia  61′18′′

    Attendance: 5000

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    CSKA Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  48′41′′
    • Zaitsev Nikita  53′27′′
    • Naumenkov Mikhail  59′48′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • CSKA Moscow

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Plett Dzheff  29′04′′
    • Telegin Ivan  51′24′′

    Attendance: 5348

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    CSKA Moscow

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Semyonov Kirill  16′59′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  33′54′′
    • Engkvist Andreas  06′28′′
    • Stas Andrei  19′08′′
    • Murshak Ian  27′35′′
    • Kiselevich Bogdan  28′16′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • CSKA Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Zaitsev Nikita  15′24′′
    • Makarov Igor  16′28′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  37′52′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  07′56′′

    Attendance: 3571

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    CSKA Moscow

    5
    Start at 16:00
    • Kuliash Denis  21′57′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  27′54′′
    • Filppula Ilari  15′25′′
    • Prokhorkin Nikolai  24′18′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  32′31′′
    • Rid Brendon  41′32′′
    • Prokhorkin Nikolai  55′58′′

    Attendance: 7830

  • CSKA Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Prokhorkin Nikolai  31′06′′
    • Prokhorkin Nikolai  50′17′′
    • Saprykin Oleg  58′52′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  39′07′′

    Attendance: 4574

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    CSKA Moscow

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  11′05′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′22′′
    • Radulov Igor  27′10′′
    • Rylov Iakov  39′45′′
    • Persson Niklas  58′46′′

    Attendance: 10260

  • CSKA Moscow

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Radulov Igor  28′09′′

    Attendance: 4913

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    CSKA Moscow

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  05′43′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  11′44′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  51′59′′
    • Badukov Aleksei  31′21′′
    • Parshin Denis  47′03′′

    Attendance: 8214

  • CSKA Moscow

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Zubov Ilia  28′21′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  52′59′′

    Attendance: 3820

  • CSKA Moscow

    5
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 19:30
    • Zubov Ilia  05′22′′
    • Badukov Aleksei  06′57′′
    • Parshin Denis  57′28′′
    • Rylov Iakov  59′30′′
    • Kozlov Viacheslav  65′00′′
    • Kuliash Denis  52′25′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  55′55′′

    Attendance: 3172

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    CSKA Moscow

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  23′09′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  38′10′′
    • Kurianov Anton  54′01′′
    • Marek Ian  31′51′′
    • Marek Ian  52′51′′

    Attendance: 7832

  • CSKA Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 13:00
    • Andronov Sergei  16′59′′
    • Misharin Georgii  27′34′′
    • Rylov Iakov  32′25′′

    Attendance: 4100

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    CSKA Moscow

    0
    Start at 16:00

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    CSKA Moscow

    2 (SO)
    Start at 00:00
    • Korneev Konstantin  20′45′′
    • Kuliash Denis  30′37′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • CSKA Moscow

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00
    • Saprykin Oleg  11′26′′
    • Khannula Mika  17′28′′
    • Saprykin Oleg  44′53′′
    • Schastlivyi Piotr  59′51′′

    Attendance: 5500

Composition team

CSKA
Player Role
31 Ukhansson Lars goalkeeper
90 Sorokin Ilia goalkeeper
6 Dalbek Klas defender
26 Romanov Aleksandr defender
37 Robinson Met defender
38 Naumenkov Mikhail defender
53 Marchenko Aleksei defender
88 Blazhievskii Artiom defender
89 Nesterov Nikita defender
7 Telegin Ivan forward
9 Slepyshev Anton forward
11 Andronov Sergei forward
15 Karnaukhov Pavel forward
19 Vei Linden forward
21 Kalinin Sergei forward
25 Grigorenko Mikhail forward
55 Rtischev Nikita forward
71 Okulov Konstantin forward
78 Shalunov Maksim forward
87 Svetlakov Andrei forward
97 Kaprizov Kirill forward
98 Mamin Maksim forward
Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
70 Nalimov Ivan goalkeeper
4 Franson Kodi defender
9 Bondarev Aleksei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
10 Manukian Artiom forward
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
15 Dearne Devid forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
26 Stolberg Viktor forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
65 Bek Teilor forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
69 Shumakov Sergei forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
85 Yaremchuk Alexander forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)