Statistics

Games upcoming

21 August 2021, 13:00

friendly games

CSKA Arena

ЦСКА

CSKA

Current form

4 2

Referee: Evgenii Romasko, Aleksandr Sergeev. Linesmen: Aleksandr Sadovnikov, Dmitrii Sivov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    CSKA Moscow

    0
    Start at 19:00
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  19′28′′

    Attendance: 2488

  • CSKA Moscow

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Sharipzyanov Damir  24′23′′
    • Boucher Reid  34′23′′

    Attendance: 7272

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    ОТ

    CSKA Moscow

    3 (ОТ)
    Start at 17:00
    • Knight Corban  23′14′′
    • Kostin Klim  43′05′′
    • Sharipzyanov Damir  55′53′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  65′39′′
    • Slepyshev Anton  09′03′′
    • Mamin Maksim  12′11′′
    • Robinson Met  59′59′′

    Attendance: 2492

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    CSKA Moscow

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Boucher Reid  12′38′′
    • Okulov Konstantin  18′36′′
    • Shalunov Maksim  48′53′′

    Attendance: 2399

  • CSKA Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Shalunov Maksim  35′27′′
    • Slepyshev Anton  43′22′′
    • Popov Alexander  47′56′′

    Attendance: 7334

  • CSKA Moscow

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 18:00
    • Loktionov Andrei  41′01′′
    • Chinakhov Yegor  15′57′′
    • Gotovets Kirill  30′42′′
    • Boucher Reid  51′23′′
    • Kablukov Ilya  57′38′′

    Attendance: 7138

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    CSKA Moscow

    4
    Start at 17:00
    • Boucher Reid  02′08′′
    • Soshnikov Nikita  14′48′′
    • Laipsik Brenden  20′19′′
    • Mamin Maksim  33′52′′
    • Sorkin Maksim  58′47′′

    Attendance: 0

  • CSKA Moscow

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Okulov Konstantin  03′59′′
    • Mamin Maksim  27′30′′
    • Goldobin Nikolai  37′30′′
    • Mamin Maksim  59′07′′
    • Kaski Oliwer  47′59′′
    • Chinakhov Yegor  51′40′′

    Attendance: 2453

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    SO

    CSKA Moscow

    2 (SO)
    Start at 17:00
    • Pianov Valentin  48′52′′
    • Telegin Ivan  17′16′′
    • Slepyshev Anton  65′00′′

    Attendance: 5056

  • CSKA Moscow

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 15:30
    • Shalunov Maksim  11′21′′
    • Franson Kodi  19′22′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  25′50′′
    • Franson Kodi  58′40′′

    Attendance: 10874

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    CSKA Moscow

    3 (OT)
    Start at 19:30
    • Shumakov Sergei  12′51′′
    • Franson Kodi  17′11′′
    • Kaprizov Kirill  23′47′′
    • Okulov Konstantin  57′12′′
    • Mamin Maksim  77′44′′

    Attendance: 5543

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    CSKA Moscow

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Andronov Sergei  43′02′′
    • Grigorenko Mikhail  59′04′′

    Attendance: 5387

  • CSKA Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Okulov Konstantin  53′10′′
    • Grigorenko Mikhail  58′22′′
    • Andronov Sergei  59′09′′

    Attendance: 11088

  • CSKA Moscow

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Svetlakov Andrei  02′00′′
    • Marchenko Aleksei  08′05′′
    • Grigorenko Mikhail  30′56′′
    • Grigorenko Mikhail  47′19′′
    • Grigorenko Mikhail  59′29′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  33′27′′
    • Stolberg Viktor  54′56′′

    Attendance: 11040

  • CSKA Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Nesterov Nikita  24′21′′
    • Tolchinskii Sergei  24′37′′
    • Tolchinskii Sergei  34′48′′
    • Emelin Alexei  30′17′′
    • Zernov Denis  47′56′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    CSKA Moscow

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Galimov Ansel  07′53′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  33′25′′
    • Kaprizov Kirill  31′36′′
    • Grigorenko Mikhail  45′08′′
    • Grigorenko Mikhail  50′49′′
    • Telegin Ivan  59′39′′

    Attendance: 5587

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    CSKA Moscow

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Semyonov Kirill  55′59′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  56′27′′
    • Shalunov Maksim  61′54′′

    Attendance: 9120

  • CSKA Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Kaprizov Kirill  01′43′′
    • Lubimov Roman  52′21′′
    • Plett Dzheffri  59′21′′

    Attendance: 3300

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    CSKA Moscow

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Roi Derek  09′31′′
    • Pianov Valentin  38′18′′
    • Nichushkin Valerii  01′50′′
    • Popov Alexander  32′18′′
    • Andronov Sergei  57′15′′

    Attendance: 8010

  • CSKA Moscow

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Ozhiganov Igor  56′57′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  51′56′′
    • Zubov Ilia  61′18′′

    Attendance: 5000

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    CSKA Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  48′41′′
    • Zaitsev Nikita  53′27′′
    • Naumenkov Mikhail  59′48′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • CSKA Moscow

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Plett Dzheff  29′04′′
    • Telegin Ivan  51′24′′

    Attendance: 5348

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    CSKA Moscow

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Semyonov Kirill  16′59′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  33′54′′
    • Engkvist Andreas  06′28′′
    • Stas Andrei  19′08′′
    • Murshak Ian  27′35′′
    • Kiselevich Bogdan  28′16′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • CSKA Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Zaitsev Nikita  15′24′′
    • Makarov Igor  16′28′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  37′52′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  07′56′′

    Attendance: 3571

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    CSKA Moscow

    5
    Start at 16:00
    • Kuliash Denis  21′57′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  27′54′′
    • Filppula Ilari  15′25′′
    • Prokhorkin Nikolai  24′18′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  32′31′′
    • Rid Brendon  41′32′′
    • Prokhorkin Nikolai  55′58′′

    Attendance: 7830

  • CSKA Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Prokhorkin Nikolai  31′06′′
    • Prokhorkin Nikolai  50′17′′
    • Saprykin Oleg  58′52′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  39′07′′

    Attendance: 4574

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    CSKA Moscow

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  11′05′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′22′′
    • Radulov Igor  27′10′′
    • Rylov Iakov  39′45′′
    • Persson Niklas  58′46′′

    Attendance: 10260

  • CSKA Moscow

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Radulov Igor  28′09′′

    Attendance: 4913

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    CSKA Moscow

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  05′43′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  11′44′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  51′59′′
    • Badukov Aleksei  31′21′′
    • Parshin Denis  47′03′′

    Attendance: 8214

  • CSKA Moscow

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Zubov Ilia  28′21′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  52′59′′

    Attendance: 3820

  • CSKA Moscow

    5
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 19:30
    • Zubov Ilia  05′22′′
    • Badukov Aleksei  06′57′′
    • Parshin Denis  57′28′′
    • Rylov Iakov  59′30′′
    • Kozlov Viacheslav  65′00′′
    • Kuliash Denis  52′25′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  55′55′′

    Attendance: 3172

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    CSKA Moscow

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  23′09′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  38′10′′
    • Kurianov Anton  54′01′′
    • Marek Ian  31′51′′
    • Marek Ian  52′51′′

    Attendance: 7832

  • CSKA Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 13:00
    • Andronov Sergei  16′59′′
    • Misharin Georgii  27′34′′
    • Rylov Iakov  32′25′′

    Attendance: 4100

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    CSKA Moscow

    0
    Start at 16:00

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    CSKA Moscow

    2 (SO)
    Start at 00:00
    • Korneev Konstantin  20′45′′
    • Kuliash Denis  30′37′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • CSKA Moscow

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00
    • Saprykin Oleg  11′26′′
    • Khannula Mika  17′28′′
    • Saprykin Oleg  44′53′′
    • Schastlivyi Piotr  59′51′′

    Attendance: 5500

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)